It's A Wonderful Run/Walk 5K

Overall Finish List

December 12, 2009


Results by PCR Timing Service (www.pcrtiming.com)

5K

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

C. Fred Joslyn E. Syracuse NY

397

25

***** M 20-29

15:25

4:58/M

2

Eric Greenspan Seneca Falls NY

406

24

***** M 20-29

16:21

5:16/M

3

George Young Liverpool NY

329

28

***** M 20-29

16:39

5:22/M

4

Jamie Simmonds Auburn NY

361

34

1 M 30-39

16:54

5:27/M

5

Scott Jones Liverpool NY

225

27

1 M 20-29

17:07

5:31/M

6

Richard Cohen Utica NY

177

38

2 M 30-39

17:35

5:40/M

7

Andrew Pruckno Rome NY

279

26

2 M 20-29

17:39

5:42/M

8

Josh Harter Avon NY

405

34

3 M 30-39

17:45

5:44/M

9

Matt Johnson Ithaca NY

346

16

1 M 13-19

18:00

5:48/M

10

Ari Lewenstein Ithaca NY

389

15

2 M 13-19

18:07

5:51/M

11

Jason Mintz Syracuse NY

260

30

4 M 30-39

18:13

5:53/M

12

Owen Kay Ithaca NY

231

15

3 M 13-19

18:15

5:53/M

13

Craig Shapiro Seneca Falls NY

372

23

3 M 20-29

18:16

5:54/M

14

Anthony Wind Cortland NY

139

21

4 M 20-29

18:36

6:00/M

15

Karen Simmonds-Brady Auburn NY

363

35

***** F 30-39

18:39

6:01/M

16

Terrence Doyle Syracuse NY

196

51

1 M 50-59

18:43

6:02/M

17

Derek Simmonds Northampton MA

292

38

5 M 30-39

18:49

6:04/M

18

John Clements Liverpool NY

388

26

5 M 20-29

19:08

6:10/M

19

Matt Gelatt Romulus NY

433

18

4 M 13-19

19:12

6:12/M

20

Ben McCormack Newark NY

252

16

5 M 13-19

19:12

6:12/M

21

Justin Middleton Auburn NY

149

14

6 M 13-19

19:24

6:15/M

22

Bob Hamilton Lyons NY

213

54

2 M 50-59

19:25

6:16/M

23

Mark Reese Seneca Falls NY

281

45

1 M 40-49

19:28

6:17/M

24

David Currey Bernhards Bay NY

377

53

3 M 50-59

19:36

6:19/M

25

Thomas Locasio Albany NY

76

51

4 M 50-59

19:39

6:20/M

26

Leannie Donnelly Waterloo NY

193

26

***** F 20-29

19:42

6:21/M

27

Guy Turner III Seneca Falls NY

375

30

6 M 30-39

19:49

6:24/M

28

Tad Wood King Ferry NY

407

24

6 M 20-29

19:56

6:26/M

29

Robert Mozo Clay NY

267

46

2 M 40-49

20:01

6:27/M

30

Scott Porter Seneca Falls NY

108

50

5 M 50-59

20:06

6:29/M

31

Michael Alessio Seneca Falls NY

334

48

3 M 40-49

20:06

6:29/M

32

Thomas Westfall Walworth NY

318

42

4 M 40-49

20:20

6:34/M

33

Beth Deciantis Rochester NY

185

47

***** F 40-49

20:21

6:34/M

34

Daniel Dygert Seneca Falls NY

371

44

5 M 40-49

20:22

6:34/M

35

Robert Swizdor Jamesville NY

302

44

6 M 40-49

20:27

6:36/M

36

Colin Webster Marcellus NY

133

15

7 M 13-19

20:28

6:36/M

37

Jack Hoskins Leicester NY

218

55

6 M 50-59

20:31

6:37/M

38

John Bateman Hilton NY

419

33

7 M 30-39

20:36

6:39/M

39

Sierra Devine Seneca Falls NY

189

15

1 F 13-19

20:37

6:39/M

40

Patrick Wrobel Seneca Falls NY

326

57

7 M 50-59

20:39

6:40/M

41

John Ferrini Baldwinsville NY

37

45

7 M 40-49

20:47

6:42/M

42

Jim Owens Clinton NY

272

47

8 M 40-49

20:50

6:43/M

43

David Celuch Liverpool NY

20

30

8 M 30-39

20:58

6:46/M

44

Jimmy Addona Newark NY

7

37

9 M 30-39

21:03

6:47/M

45

Chad Elkovitch Skaneateles NY

33

33

10 M 30-39

21:04

6:48/M

46

Shelly Connors Auburn NY

23

36

1 F 30-39

21:04

6:48/M

47

Brittany Bullard Seneca Falls NY

16

25

1 F 20-29

21:07

6:49/M

48

Andrew Young Seneca Falls NY

330

26

7 M 20-29

21:16

6:52/M

49

Chris Dressel Seneca Falls NY

197

23

8 M 20-29

21:22

6:54/M

50

Mark Impastato Seneca Falls NY

374

42

9 M 40-49

21:22

6:54/M

51

Donny Andreas Seneca Falls NY

155

42

10 M 40-49

21:23

6:54/M

52

Zack Stadtmueller Ithaca NY

365

21

9 M 20-29

21:38

6:59/M

53

Maggie Benham Canandaigua NY

424

24

2 F 20-29

21:51

7:03/M

54

Victor Arriola Ithaca NY

156

28

10 M 20-29

21:52

7:03/M

55

Mark Hendley Binghamton NY

51

42

11 M 40-49

21:57

7:05/M

56

Kate Ciccone Brooktondale NY

175

24

3 F 20-29

22:04

7:07/M

57

Dave Densmore Canandaigua NY

31

51

8 M 50-59

22:21

7:13/M

58

Kristen Owens Whitesboro NY

413

15

2 F 13-19

22:28

7:15/M

59

Sean Bennet Canandaigua NY

391

41

12 M 40-49

22:34

7:17/M

60

Jack Kavanagh Auburn NY

230

18

8 M 13-19

22:37

7:18/M

61

Philip Cox New York Mills NY

180

26

11 M 20-29

22:44

7:20/M

62

Sean Kirst Syracuse NY

348

50

9 M 50-59

22:50

7:22/M

63

Ed Gigliotti Seneca Falls NY

423

23

12 M 20-29

22:53

7:23/M

64

Stephen Dougherty Seneca Falls NY

194

40

13 M 40-49

23:00

7:25/M

65

Matthew Impastato Marilla NY

56

17

9 M 13-19

23:00

7:25/M

66

Amelia Kaufman Ithaca NY

229

16

3 F 13-19

23:01

7:25/M

67

Jackie Cornell Ithaca NY

337

14

4 F 13-19

23:01

7:25/M

68

James Fultz Dundee NY

41

46

14 M 40-49

23:04

7:26/M

69

Megan Mormile Trumansburg NY

266

17

5 F 13-19

23:05

7:27/M

70

Justan Germano Endicott NY

210

22

13 M 20-29

23:08

7:28/M

71

Daniel Inserillo Cortland NY

425

21

14 M 20-29

23:09

7:28/M

72

Emilie Dunham Ithaca NY

199

17

6 F 13-19

23:10

7:28/M

73

Laurene Johnson Syracuse NY

224

39

2 F 30-39

23:12

7:29/M

74

Lynette Bickham Grimsby CANADA

335

56

1 F 50-59

23:14

7:30/M

75

Joseph Northrup Waterloo NY

269

12

1 M 0-12

23:14

7:30/M

76

Becky Adrid Farmington NY

151

33

3 F 30-39

23:16

7:30/M

77

Steve Black Delanson NY

6

50

10 M 50-59

23:16

7:30/M

78

Robert McNamara Cleveland NY

256

58

11 M 50-59

23:20

7:32/M

79

Laura Caccavo Ithaca NY

167

21

4 F 20-29

23:24

7:33/M

80

Wayne Moore Cortland NY

444

54

12 M 50-59

23:25

7:33/M

81

Joseph Karpinski Caledonia NY

63

52

13 M 50-59

23:25

7:33/M

82

Jason Bonaventura Canastota NY

8

26

15 M 20-29

23:26

7:34/M

83

Stephen Codner Groton NY

21

50

14 M 50-59

23:30

7:35/M

84

Dan Guererri Geneva NY

441

46

15 M 40-49

23:31

7:35/M

85

Amber Wallace Canastota NY

130

25

5 F 20-29

23:34

7:36/M

86

Ron Guererri Geneva NY

45

44

16 M 40-49

23:39

7:38/M

87

Robert Kern Beaver Dams NY

232

66

1 M 60-69

23:45

7:40/M

88

Ken Lance Syracuse NY

242

50

15 M 50-59

23:52

7:42/M

89

Robert Simmonds Syracuse NY

291

59

16 M 50-59

23:57

7:44/M

90

Amy Foster Seneca Falls NY

207

36

4 F 30-39

23:59

7:44/M

91

Will Sawtell Oswego NY

117

16

10 M 13-19

24:04

7:46/M

92

Dick Winnett Bath NY

323

58

17 M 50-59

24:07

7:47/M

93

Zachary Lamb Waterloo NY

240

13

11 M 13-19

24:07

7:47/M

94

Patrick Sobus Waterloo NY

294

12

2 M 0-12

24:08

7:47/M

95

Rich Ketchum Painted Post NY

66

47

17 M 40-49

24:10

7:48/M

96

Michael Aidala Cortland NY

435

20

16 M 20-29

24:20

7:51/M

97

Patricia Reeder Rochester NY

112

27

6 F 20-29

24:22

7:52/M

98

Nicholas Impastato Marilla NY

55

11

3 M 0-12

24:23

7:52/M

99

Norah Shipman Lock Haven PA

290

21

7 F 20-29

24:25

7:53/M

100

Keith Alexander Seneca Falls NY

418

50

18 M 50-59

24:25

7:53/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Rob Kernan Seneca Falls NY

234

32

11 M 30-39

24:26

7:53/M

102

Thomas Palmer Syracuse NY

101

30

12 M 30-39

24:28

7:54/M

103

Donna Whitmore Geneva NY

427

49

1 F 40-49

24:30

7:54/M

104

Chuck Impastato Marilla NY

58

46

18 M 40-49

24:31

7:55/M

105

Andrew Reese Seneca Falls NY

147

39

13 M 30-39

24:33

7:55/M

106

Philipp Wirth Seneca Falls NY

141

35

14 M 30-39

24:34

7:55/M

107

Michele MacIejewski Ithaca NY

78

22

8 F 20-29

24:37

7:56/M

108

Ann Martin Victor NY

393

51

2 F 50-59

24:38

7:57/M

109

Tim Mastellar Romulus NY

250

13

12 M 13-19

24:39

7:57/M

110

Kate Rice Porter Savannah NY

356

31

5 F 30-39

24:41

7:58/M

111

Patti Webster Marcellus NY

132

47

2 F 40-49

24:46

7:59/M

112

Jaclyn Barbano Oneida NY

160

23

9 F 20-29

24:47

8:00/M

113

Kyle Haun Pompey NY

214

25

17 M 20-29

24:47

8:00/M

114

Mathew Dimond Seneca Falls NY

192

28

18 M 20-29

24:50

8:01/M

115

Angela Marrcuccilli Waterloo NY

411

24

10 F 20-29

24:53

8:02/M

116

Tara Allen Oswego NY

154

23

11 F 20-29

24:55

8:02/M

117

Gina Lynch Seneca Falls NY

246

41

3 F 40-49

24:58

8:03/M

118

Lindsay Guy Waterloo NY

212

32

6 F 30-39

24:58

8:03/M

119

Charlotte Jaanimagi Pittsford NY

222

57

3 F 50-59

25:04

8:05/M

120

Keith Anderle Syracuse NY

2

24

19 M 20-29

25:09

8:07/M

121

Carmen Aiezza Canandaigua NY

153

53

19 M 50-59

25:12

8:08/M

122

Phil Solaro Geneva NY

125

46

19 M 40-49

25:14

8:08/M

123

Karla Eisch Vestal NY

396

53

4 F 50-59

25:14

8:08/M

124

Jamie Galligan Pittsford NY

420

38

15 M 30-39

25:16

8:09/M

125

Roger Rice Porter Savannah NY

357

13

13 M 13-19

25:18

8:10/M

126

Frank Caratozzolo Seneca Falls NY

17

55

20 M 50-59

25:19

8:10/M

127

Colleen Clairmont Burlington ONT

368

61

1 F 60-69

25:21

8:11/M

128

Mark Stellman MacEdon NY

299

49

20 M 40-49

25:22

8:11/M

129

Penny Ciccone Brooktondale NY

174

54

5 F 50-59

25:23

8:11/M

130

Christopher Schroth Syracuse NY

289

26

20 M 20-29

25:31

8:14/M

131

Sarah Plunkett Ithaca NY

278

23

12 F 20-29

25:32

8:14/M

132

Norman De Zalia Clinton NY

414

52

21 M 50-59

25:32

8:14/M

133

Kathryn Cassalia Syracuse NY

169

27

13 F 20-29

25:33

8:15/M

134

Marni Cassalia Syracuse NY

19

36

7 F 30-39

25:37

8:16/M

135

Karen Sable Keuka Park NY

360

52

6 F 50-59

25:41

8:17/M

136

David Johnson Ithaca NY

345

55

22 M 50-59

25:42

8:17/M

137

Pat Prayne Seneca Falls NY

386

35

16 M 30-39

25:42

8:17/M

138

Meredith Martin Victor NY

394

17

7 F 13-19

25:44

8:18/M

139

Chris Plumley La Fayette NY

438

17

14 M 13-19

25:46

8:19/M

140

Bill Dhimitri Ithaca NY

409

48

21 M 40-49

25:48

8:19/M

141

Andrea Reges Ithaca NY

282

24

14 F 20-29

25:51

8:20/M

142

Gregory Casbeer Mexico NY

436

20

21 M 20-29

25:53

8:21/M

143

Aaron Dellefave Seneca Falls NY

339

28

22 M 20-29

25:53

8:21/M

144

Jenna Currey Bernhards Bay NY

378

23

15 F 20-29

25:54

8:21/M

145

Donald York Auburn NY

327

34

17 M 30-39

25:54

8:21/M

146

Shawn Decook Newark NY

29

42

22 M 40-49

25:58

8:23/M

147

Skip Hardie Lansing NY

47

59

23 M 50-59

25:58

8:23/M

148

Daniel Tavelli Nichols NY

304

36

18 M 30-39

26:05

8:25/M

149

Bridget Brown Rochester NY

13

31

8 F 30-39

26:06

8:25/M

150

Philip Mann Keuka Park NY

350

58

24 M 50-59

26:06

8:25/M

151

Mary Westfall Walworth NY

317

37

9 F 30-39

26:07

8:25/M

152

John Litzenberger Seneca Falls NY

245

40

23 M 40-49

26:16

8:28/M

153

Tom Schopf Stoney Creek ON

380

51

25 M 50-59

26:21

8:30/M

154

Jill Parsons Feura Bush NY

445

26

16 F 20-29

26:21

8:30/M

155

Jason Herron Seneca Falls NY

343

32

19 M 30-39

26:22

8:30/M

156

Colleen Densmore Canandaigua NY

188

48

4 F 40-49

26:25

8:31/M

157

Dan Kernan Seneca Falls NY

233

29

23 M 20-29

26:29

8:33/M

158

Gary Sawall Seneca Falls NY

116

50

26 M 50-59

26:30

8:33/M

159

Colleen Weldgen Farmington NY

316

32

10 F 30-39

26:30

8:33/M

160

Matt Ferrara Seneca Falls NY

36

31

20 M 30-39

26:40

8:36/M

161

Ashleigh Johnson Seneca Falls NY

347

11

1 F 0-12

26:41

8:36/M

162

Rick Whitmore Geneva NY

428

50

27 M 50-59

26:43

8:37/M

163

Pete Rogers Moravia NY

358

60

2 M 60-69

26:45

8:38/M

164

Penny Noll Cazenovia NY

268

57

7 F 50-59

26:50

8:39/M

165

Mike Deming Auburn NY

340

32

21 M 30-39

26:54

8:41/M

166

Nancy Giardina Syracuse NY

43

44

5 F 40-49

26:55

8:41/M

167

Peter McCormack Newark NY

253

47

24 M 40-49

26:56

8:41/M

168

John Wood Seneca Falls NY

143

55

28 M 50-59

26:57

8:42/M

169

Rebecca Vonbergan Seneca Falls NY

312

34

11 F 30-39

26:58

8:42/M

170

Tara Montoney Seneca Falls NY

261

31

12 F 30-39

26:58

8:42/M

171

Bruce Bonafiglia Geneva NY

1

51

29 M 50-59

27:03

8:44/M

172

Daniele Wirth Seneca Falls NY

140

34

13 F 30-39

27:03

8:44/M

173

Adriana Lara Ithaca NY

244

27

17 F 20-29

27:04

8:44/M

174

Cosette Perera Ithaca NY

275

39

14 F 30-39

27:04

8:44/M

175

Kevin McDonald Seneca Falls NY

254

41

25 M 40-49

27:05

8:44/M

176

John Dutcher Ithaca NY

200

51

30 M 50-59

27:06

8:45/M

177

Kirk Knestis Syracuse NY

236

48

26 M 40-49

27:07

8:45/M

178

Kristin Mills Ithaca NY

259

23

18 F 20-29

27:08

8:45/M

179

Caroline Coyle Fairport NY

390

48

6 F 40-49

27:08

8:45/M

180

Heather Goldberg Romulus NY

44

38

15 F 30-39

27:11

8:46/M

181

Patricia Peters Dundas CANADA

353

54

8 F 50-59

27:11

8:46/M

182

David Luckner Corning NY

401

53

31 M 50-59

27:16

8:48/M

183

Eden Sunderman Cazenovia NY

301

41

27 M 40-49

27:20

8:49/M

184

Kara Hendley Binghamton NY

52

40

7 F 40-49

27:21

8:49/M

185

Chris Woodruff Syracuse NY

431

18

15 M 13-19

27:21

8:49/M

186

Carol Potvin Burlington CANADA

354

54

9 F 50-59

27:26

8:51/M

187

Peter Plumley La Fayette NY

437

59

32 M 50-59

27:30

8:52/M

188

Christine Lahaye Rochester NY

239

30

16 F 30-39

27:31

8:53/M

189

Patricia Infantine Syracuse NY

221

62

2 F 60-69

27:40

8:55/M

190

Chaoxia Wang Ithaca NY

315

40

8 F 40-49

27:40

8:55/M

191

Cindy Karlsen Romulus NY

228

46

9 F 40-49

27:45

8:57/M

192

Kimberly Hunt Interlaken NY

410

26

19 F 20-29

27:46

8:57/M

193

Robert McSwain Newfield NY

88

36

22 M 30-39

27:50

8:59/M

194

Amy Lamb Waterloo NY

241

43

10 F 40-49

27:50

8:59/M

195

Andrew Michik Rome NY

258

18

16 M 13-19

27:53

9:00/M

196

Skip Simmonds Auburn NY

362

64

3 M 60-69

27:57

9:01/M

197

Michael Whalen Baldwinsville NY

134

56

33 M 50-59

27:59

9:02/M

198

Albert Woods York PA

324

45

28 M 40-49

28:13

9:06/M

199

Gary Parker Weedsport NY

273

54

34 M 50-59

28:15

9:07/M

200

James Thompson Baldwinsville NY

305

53

35 M 50-59

28:15

9:07/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Meghan Mancini Ridgewood NJ

81

10

2 F 0-12

28:16

9:07/M

202

Don Forisha Seneca Falls NY

206

58

36 M 50-59

28:29

9:11/M

203

Daisy Fan Ithaca NY

201

38

17 F 30-39

28:33

9:13/M

204

Deborah Hilimire Seneca Falls NY

215

34

18 F 30-39

28:34

9:13/M

205

Madison Hilimire Seneca Falls NY

216

11

3 F 0-12

28:34

9:13/M

206

Katie O'Hara Auburn NY

98

29

20 F 20-29

28:35

9:13/M

207

Judy Sinicropi Seneca Falls NY

364

23

21 F 20-29

28:35

9:13/M

208

Marty Woodford Syracuse NY

144

49

29 M 40-49

28:39

9:15/M

209

Tim Wadsworth Walworth NY

313

46

30 M 40-49

28:40

9:15/M

210

Jessica Wadsworth Walworth NY

314

35

19 F 30-39

28:40

9:15/M

211

Robert Brooks Seneca Falls NY

415

27

24 M 20-29

28:42

9:15/M

212

Pat Gillespie Ithaca NY

211

48

31 M 40-49

28:47

9:17/M

213

Melissa Lauerack Interlaken NY

448

33

20 F 30-39

28:51

9:18/M

214

Sarah Martin Burdett NY

351

33

21 F 30-39

28:52

9:19/M

215

Brandi Trumble Baldwinsville NY

128

28

22 F 20-29

28:52

9:19/M

216

Meggan Ford Syracuse NY

203

26

23 F 20-29

28:58

9:21/M

217

Kelly Taylor Seneca Falls NY

366

12

4 F 0-12

29:05

9:23/M

218

Diana Schopf Stoney Creek ON

379

49

11 F 40-49

29:06

9:23/M

219

Ray Holt Baldwinsville NY

54

42

32 M 40-49

29:08

9:24/M

220

Bryan Rudes Liverpool NY

286

22

25 M 20-29

29:09

9:24/M

221

Marty Baker North Syracuse NY

4

52

37 M 50-59

29:12

9:25/M

222

Patty Jo Groenendaal Hamlin NY

430

39

22 F 30-39

29:15

9:26/M

223

James Mastrodonato Seneca Falls NY

429

24

26 M 20-29

29:15

9:26/M

224

Brittney Culican Liverpool NY

181

33

23 F 30-39

29:15

9:26/M

225

Jenilee Wilson Ithaca NY

322

26

24 F 20-29

29:17

9:27/M

226

Susan Wolfanger Trumansberg NY

142

43

12 F 40-49

29:17

9:27/M

227

Jacqueline Darrow Geneva NY

182

58

10 F 50-59

29:26

9:30/M

228

Cassandra Mastellar Waterloo NY

86

25

25 F 20-29

29:31

9:31/M

229

Laura Bowen Moravia NY

10

25

26 F 20-29

29:31

9:31/M

230

Kent Wayland Burlington CANADA

367

69

4 M 60-69

29:33

9:32/M

231

Michael Bruton Seneca Falls NY

417

36

23 M 30-39

29:34

9:32/M

232

Sawyer Ferrell Ridgewood NJ

408

11

4 M 0-12

29:34

9:32/M

233

Peter Stowell Seneca Falls NY

127

26

27 M 20-29

29:36

9:33/M

234

Brooke Whaley Chittenango NY

135

31

24 F 30-39

29:38

9:34/M

235

Diane Olivo Rochester NY

270

46

13 F 40-49

29:40

9:34/M

236

Fran Denardo Clifton Springs NY

187

52

11 F 50-59

29:40

9:34/M

237

Patrick Mancini Ridgewood NJ

83

7

5 M 0-12

29:40

9:34/M

238

Bruce Baker Canandaigua NY

3

50

38 M 50-59

29:42

9:35/M

239

David Elkovitch Skaneateles NY

35

59

39 M 50-59

29:43

9:35/M

240

Nik Elkovitch Brooklyn NY

34

30

24 M 30-39

29:43

9:35/M

241

Brenna Sherman Oswego NY

122

12

5 F 0-12

29:43

9:35/M

242

Holly Hardie Lansing NY

48

56

40 M 50-59

30:11

9:44/M

243

Heather Westlake Auburn NY

416

30

25 F 30-39

30:12

9:45/M

244

David Matthews Geneseo NY

251

39

25 M 30-39

30:19

9:47/M

245

Cate Concannon Rochester NY

179

40

14 F 40-49

30:19

9:47/M

246

Debra Woods York PA

325

47

15 F 40-49

30:19

9:47/M

247

Tricia Houseworth Trumansburg NY

219

38

26 F 30-39

30:21

9:47/M

248

Joan Sewert Marion NY

120

60

3 F 60-69

30:22

9:48/M

249

Susan Peters Trumansburg NY

276

39

27 F 30-39

30:22

9:48/M

250

Erin Krell Auburn NY

238

28

27 F 20-29

30:25

9:49/M

251

Alyssa Goldman Ithaca NY

342

24

28 F 20-29

30:26

9:49/M

252

Heather Priest Ithaca NY

355

41

16 F 40-49

30:26

9:49/M

253

Teresa Haight Cameron NY

46

45

17 F 40-49

30:30

9:50/M

254

Susan Souhan Seneca Falls NY

295

65

4 F 60-69

30:36

9:52/M

255

Rick Morganti Seneca Falls NY

263

38

26 M 30-39

30:36

9:52/M

256

Joe Kappler West Winfield NY

62

62

5 M 60-69

30:37

9:53/M

257

Andrea Bradley Fayetteville NY

164

43

18 F 40-49

30:40

9:54/M

258

Susan Mc Cormack Geneva NY

446

39

28 F 30-39

30:56

9:59/M

259

Susan Kappler West Winfield NY

61

62

5 F 60-69

30:57

9:59/M

260

Susan Medina Newark Valley NY

89

30

29 F 30-39

31:00

10:00/M

261

Richard Collins Painted Post NY

178

43

33 M 40-49

31:02

10:01/M

262

Diane Darwish Syracuse NY

439

35

30 F 30-39

31:04

10:01/M

263

Kris Lindberg Horseheads NY

75

25

28 M 20-29

31:06

10:02/M

264

Diana Lane Horseheads NY

243

26

29 F 20-29

31:07

10:02/M

265

Carolyn McLaughlin Albany NY

87

46

19 F 40-49

31:08

10:03/M

266

Jimmer Mc Cormack Geneva NY

447

51

41 M 50-59

31:09

10:03/M

267

Karen Credno Baldwinsville NY

26

38

31 F 30-39

31:10

10:03/M

268

Walter Mancini Ridgewood NJ

79

41

34 M 40-49

31:13

10:04/M

269

Kiersten Mancini Ridgewood NJ

84

5

6 F 0-12

31:13

10:04/M

270

Christine Lindberg Horseheads NY

74

23

30 F 20-29

31:13

10:04/M

271

Kathleen Pleninger Palmyra NY

107

48

20 F 40-49

31:16

10:05/M

272

Matthew Whalen Elkland PA

320

46

35 M 40-49

31:17

10:05/M

273

Deborah Doverspike Waterloo NY

195

49

21 F 40-49

31:18

10:06/M

274

Bridget Whalen Elkland PA

319

18

8 F 13-19

31:18

10:06/M

275

Ken Garcia Auburn NY

208

37

27 M 30-39

31:18

10:06/M

276

Gretchen Tassone Liverpool NY

303

42

22 F 40-49

31:18

10:06/M

277

Colleen Buck Seneca Falls NY

165

34

32 F 30-39

31:18

10:06/M

278

Dan Buck Seneca Falls NY

166

33

28 M 30-39

31:19

10:06/M

279

Susan Fierro-Difasi Horseheads NY

202

49

23 F 40-49

31:31

10:10/M

280

Janine Quinlan Sodus NY

422

54

12 F 50-59

31:31

10:10/M

281

Mike Fenn Owego NY

341

29

29 M 20-29

31:40

10:13/M

282

Cat Howard Oswego NY

220

44

24 F 40-49

31:40

10:13/M

283

Rich Rossiter Fairport NY

285

65

6 M 60-69

31:41

10:13/M

284

Molly Laprade Seneca Falls NY

70

41

25 F 40-49

31:44

10:14/M

285

Earl Schillinger Rochester NY

287

53

42 M 50-59

31:45

10:15/M

286

Debra Marquart Waterloo NY

85

50

13 F 50-59

31:49

10:16/M

287

Jon Williamson Livonia NY

137

52

43 M 50-59

32:03

10:20/M

288

Barb Judge Seneca Falls NY

226

37

33 F 30-39

32:05

10:21/M

289

Melanie Stiadle Newfield NY

126

40

26 F 40-49

32:16

10:25/M

290

Huaning Zhu Ithaca NY

331

37

29 M 30-39

32:22

10:26/M

291

Amy Pijanowski Ithaca NY

277

21

31 F 20-29

32:30

10:29/M

292

Laurie Turner Stanley NY

310

50

14 F 50-59

32:31

10:29/M

293

Laura McJilton Ithaca NY

255

30

34 F 30-39

32:31

10:29/M

294

Jennifer Donovan Elmira NY

32

29

32 F 20-29

32:34

10:30/M

295

Juan Hinestroza Ithaca NY

217

39

30 M 30-39

32:35

10:31/M

296

Cathy Leetz Cicero NY

73

36

35 F 30-39

32:45

10:34/M

297

Tracy Nobles Waterloo NY

148

45

27 F 40-49

32:50

10:35/M

298

Matthew Caratozzolo Seneca Falls NY

382

12

6 M 0-12

32:56

10:37/M

299

Traci Wells Ithaca NY

421

30

36 F 30-39

32:57

10:38/M

300

Michele Wilbur Ithaca NY

321

33

37 F 30-39

32:57

10:38/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

Amanda Champlin Geneva NY

172

20

33 F 20-29

32:58

10:38/M

302

Suzanne Travis Clifton Park NY

309

49

28 F 40-49

33:03

10:40/M

303

Randy Travis Clifton Park NY

308

53

44 M 50-59

33:03

10:40/M

304

Joy Gaustad Trumansburg NY

209

49

29 F 40-49

33:14

10:43/M

305

Kelly Broccoli Cortland NY

12

21

34 F 20-29

33:34

10:50/M

306

Sherry Laney Seneca Falls NY

69

60

6 F 60-69

33:51

10:55/M

307

Ethan Spinner Seneca Falls NY

296

7

7 M 0-12

33:52

10:55/M

308

Scott Spinner Seneca Falls NY

297

38

31 M 30-39

33:52

10:55/M

309

Marina Morrone Syracuse NY

94

24

35 F 20-29

33:59

10:58/M

310

Amber Harris Syracuse NY

49

30

38 F 30-39

34:03

10:59/M

311

Wendy Ford Rochester NY

205

42

30 F 40-49

34:04

10:59/M

312

Robert Carafice Rochester NY

392

66

7 M 60-69

34:05

11:00/M

313

Janice Johnson Trumansburg NY

223

53

15 F 50-59

34:08

11:01/M

314

Liz Yale Locke NY

146

46

31 F 40-49

34:09

11:01/M

315

Sarah Ferrara Cross Seneca Falls NY

434

33

39 F 30-39

34:16

11:03/M

316

Wendy Stark Fayetteville NY

298

50

16 F 50-59

34:22

11:05/M

317

Ruth Credno Baldwinsville NY

27

63

7 F 60-69

34:27

11:07/M

318

Eddy Clark Victor NY

176

51

45 M 50-59

34:29

11:07/M

319

Beverly Freer Waterloo NY

39

66

8 F 60-69

34:32

11:08/M

320

Alison Smith Syracuse NY

293

29

36 F 20-29

35:01

11:18/M

321

Marguerite Fulton-Newton Bayberry NY

40

61

9 F 60-69

35:06

11:19/M

322

Gigi Sciotti Seneca Falls NY

119

48

32 F 40-49

35:31

11:27/M

323

Nicole Asencio Syracuse NY

157

29

37 F 20-29

35:32

11:28/M

324

Emily Heaton Edison NJ

50

26

38 F 20-29

35:33

11:28/M

325

Karen Schillinger Rochester NY

288

48

33 F 40-49

35:35

11:29/M

326

Richelle Cisco Seneca Falls NY

398

36

40 F 30-39

35:43

11:31/M

327

Justin Perkins Moravia NY

104

28

30 M 20-29

35:49

11:33/M

328

Andy Ford Rochester NY

204

44

36 M 40-49

35:51

11:34/M

329

Kara Gear Syracuse NY

42

26

39 F 20-29

36:04

11:38/M

330

Leslie Martino Jordan NY

249

45

34 F 40-49

36:05

11:38/M

331

Nicki Conroy Endicott NY

24

48

35 F 40-49

36:05

11:38/M

332

Robert Brown Dewitt NY

14

58

46 M 50-59

36:12

11:41/M

333

Andrew Scharoun Auburn NY

118

39

32 M 30-39

36:33

11:47/M

334

Anna Dennis Seneca Falls NY

30

27

40 F 20-29

37:00

11:56/M

335

Heather Bonetti Seneca Falls NY

9

34

41 F 30-39

37:00

11:56/M

336

Catherine Rosato Stanley NY

359

15

9 F 13-19

37:52

12:13/M

337

Amy Walton Ithaca NY

131

37

42 F 30-39

37:53

12:13/M

338

Katherine Barber Liverpool NY

162

32

43 F 30-39

37:55

12:14/M

339

Kevin Barber Liverpool NY

161

32

33 M 30-39

37:55

12:14/M

340

Elizabeth Bell Seneca Falls NY

395

28

41 F 20-29

37:56

12:14/M

341

Tracey Pirozzolo Seneca Falls NY

387

39

44 F 30-39

38:00

12:15/M

342

Daria Pilipczuk Utica NY

106

62

10 F 60-69

38:03

12:16/M

343

Lindsey Larkin Oswego NY

426

15

10 F 13-19

38:17

12:21/M

344

Peg Sherman Oswego NY

121

46

36 F 40-49

38:18

12:21/M

345

Diane Philo Canastota NY

105

52

17 F 50-59

38:34

12:26/M

346

Vanessa Caratozzolo Seneca Falls NY

385

8

7 F 0-12

38:37

12:27/M

347

Hannah Peake Seneca Falls NY

370

9

8 F 0-12

38:37

12:27/M

348

Jodi Larkin Oswego NY

71

48

37 F 40-49

38:42

12:29/M

349

Mark Catlin Branchport NY

400

35

34 M 30-39

39:03

12:36/M

350

Dawn Pruszynski Fairport NY

110

63

11 F 60-69

39:04

12:36/M

351

William Murphy Rochester NY

95

61

8 M 60-69

39:08

12:37/M

352

Paul Bleakley Geneva NY

163

76

1 M 70-99

39:17

12:40/M

353

Danielle Brewer Syracuse NY

11

24

42 F 20-29

39:21

12:42/M

354

Rebecca Catlin Branchport NY

403

35

45 F 30-39

39:29

12:44/M

355

Caroline Quidort Binghamton NY

111

33

46 F 30-39

39:44

12:49/M

356

Kandy Valimont Clifton Springs NY

311

46

38 F 40-49

39:44

12:49/M

357

Kathleen Mitchell Waterloo NY

91

42

39 F 40-49

40:18

13:00/M

358

Melissa Morganti Seneca Falls NY

264

38

47 F 30-39

40:21

13:01/M

359

Connie Ciccone Skaneateles NY

173

64

12 F 60-69

40:22

13:01/M

360

Mikayla Mancini Ridgewood NJ

82

9

9 F 0-12

40:44

13:08/M

361

Kate Mancini Ridgewood NJ

80

41

40 F 40-49

40:44

13:08/M

362

Andrea Ketchum Painted Post NY

65

46

41 F 40-49

41:09

13:16/M

363

Betty Jane Davies Pulaski NY

183

69

13 F 60-69

41:18

13:19/M

364

Helen Dunlap Dundee NY

381

60

9 M 60-69

41:20

13:20/M

365

Sheldon Kall Manlius NY

227

78

2 M 70-99

42:03

13:34/M

366

Toni Bianco Seneca Falls NY

412

38

48 F 30-39

42:22

13:40/M

367

David Odell Weedsport NY

96

49

37 M 40-49

42:32

13:43/M

368

Don Odell Marcellus NY

97

78

3 M 70-99

42:32

13:43/M

369

Brielle Jodiet Waterloo NY

373

13

11 F 13-19

42:39

13:45/M

370

Brett Martino Jordan NY

440

11

8 M 0-12

42:39

13:45/M

371

Jenny Sinicropi Seneca Falls NY

124

24

43 F 20-29

43:00

13:52/M

372

Susan Sinicropi Seneca Falls NY

123

55

18 F 50-59

43:00

13:52/M

373

Nicole Morrison Burdett NY

93

31

49 F 30-39

43:12

13:56/M

374

Clair Polletti Bellefonte PA

150

30

50 F 30-39

43:12

13:56/M

375

Barb Wilson Morrisville NY

138

49

42 F 40-49

43:33

14:03/M

376

Joseph Drexler Seneca Falls NY

198

63

10 M 60-69

43:51

14:09/M

377

Paul Cerza Seneca Falls NY

170

54

47 M 50-59

43:57

14:11/M

378

Jonathan Babcock Rochester NY

158

56

48 M 50-59

44:02

14:12/M

379

Janet Krell Auburn NY

237

51

19 F 50-59

44:09

14:15/M

380

Harry Oropallo Seneca Falls NY

99

57

49 M 50-59

44:11

14:15/M

381

Haidee Oropallo Seneca Falls NY

100

49

43 F 40-49

44:12

14:15/M

382

Terri Morabito Auburn NY

262

50

20 F 50-59

44:13

14:16/M

383

Kelly Wyatt Waterloo NY

145

33

51 F 30-39

44:53

14:29/M

384

Donna Cerza Seneca Falls NY

171

54

21 F 50-59

45:03

14:32/M

385

Victoria Mesko Seneca Falls NY

257

36

52 F 30-39

46:07

14:53/M

386

Jacquelin Carey Nassau NY

18

44

44 F 40-49

46:07

14:53/M

387

Bill Major Seneca Falls NY

349

40

38 M 40-49

46:11

14:54/M

388

Beverly Dilgard Penfield NY

190

55

22 F 50-59

46:20

14:57/M

389

David Dilgard Penfield NY

191

55

50 M 50-59

46:21

14:57/M

390

Patricia Coveny Endicott NY

25

69

14 F 60-69

46:40

15:03/M

391

Dawn Wilcox North Rose NY

136

73

1 F 70-99

47:27

15:18/M

392

Chad Sanderson Seneca Falls NY

369

54

51 M 50-59

47:34

15:21/M

393

Astrid Rippeteau Ithaca NY

115

37

53 F 30-39

47:58

15:28/M

394

Steve Brueckner Ithaca NY

15

40

39 M 40-49

47:58

15:28/M

395

Jennifer Demer Sodus NY

186

30

54 F 30-39

47:59

15:29/M

396

Gloria Caratozzolo Seneca Falls NY

383

38

55 F 30-39

48:09

15:32/M

397

Connor Caratozzolo Seneca Falls NY

384

10

9 M 0-12

48:09

15:32/M

398

Kara Morabito Auburn NY

92

27

44 F 20-29

48:24

15:37/M

399

Cammy Marek Auburn NY

248

40

45 F 40-49

48:25

15:37/M

400

Mindy Ziembiec Seneca Falls NY

333

41

46 F 40-49

51:56

16:45/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

401

Peter Ziembiec Seneca Falls NY

332

46

40 M 40-49

51:57

16:45/M

402

Sharon Parker Weedsport NY

274

53

23 F 50-59

51:57

16:45/M

403

Ashley Struzik Waterloo NY

300

14

12 F 13-19

53:15

17:11/M

404

Rachael Morganti Seneca Falls NY

265

11

10 F 0-12

53:16

17:11/M

405

Kelsey Fowler Seneca Falls NY

399

14

13 F 13-19

53:18

17:12/M

406

Hope Brennan Branchport NY

404

12

11 F 0-12

53:32

17:16/M

407

Lonnie Barnes Stanley NY

402

54

24 F 50-59

53:33

17:16/M

408

Aaron Capozzi Seneca Falls NY

432

28

31 M 20-29

56:11

18:07/M

409

Tina MacRi Canandaigua NY

247

27

45 F 20-29

56:43

18:18/M

410

Caitlin Baker Fairport NY

159

26

46 F 20-29

56:43

18:18/M

411

Sarah Tones Branchport NY

307

26

47 F 20-29

56:45

18:18/M

412

Joseph Pruszynski Fairport NY

109

63

11 M 60-69

56:58

18:23/M

413

Kate Davis Seneca Falls NY

184

34

56 F 30-39

1:04:18

20:45/M

414

Heidi Egan Seneca Falls NY

376

36

57 F 30-39

1:06:02

21:18/M