Ramon Rocha 5K Run/Walk 2011 5K

Overall Finish List

October 01, 2011


Results by PCR Timing (www.pcr-timing.com)

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Michael Richenberg Elba NY

286

21

M

***** 20-29

17:54

5:46/M

2

Kevin Sheehan Victor NY

297

49

M

***** 40-49

18:44

6:03/M

3

Christa Meyer Fairport NY

338

30

F

***** 30-39

19:06

6:10/M

4

Toby Ring Geneseo NY

287

21

M

***** 20-29

19:43

6:22/M

5

Thomas Coates Nunda NY

205

19

M

1 13-19

19:51

6:24/M

6

Guy Pirdy Castile NY

328

53

M

***** 50-59

19:54

6:25/M

7

Christopher Bond Fairport NY

195

20

M

1 20-29

19:58

6:26/M

8

Evan Losh Fairport NY

335

20

M

2 20-29

20:00

6:27/M

9

Andrew Farmer Avon NY

225

39

M

1 30-39

20:12

6:31/M

10

Sal Aguila Belmont NY

329

35

M

2 30-39

20:23

6:35/M

11

David Coyne Avon NY

208

60

M

1 60-69

20:25

6:35/M

12

Peter Thompson Verona NY

337

20

M

3 20-29

20:33

6:38/M

13

Jack Hoskins Geneseo NY

239

57

M

1 50-59

20:42

6:41/M

14

Bill Lofquist Geneseo NY

252

48

M

1 40-49

21:03

6:47/M

15

Andrew Zaso Mount Morris NY

319

20

M

4 20-29

21:05

6:48/M

16

Tom Dutton Livonia NY

221

65

M

2 60-69

21:12

6:50/M

17

Christoher Kendall Geneseo NY

242

28

M

5 20-29

21:20

6:53/M

18

Jim Meyer Fairport NY

339

32

M

3 30-39

21:41

7:00/M

19

Patrick Miskell Livonia NY

269

20

M

6 20-29

21:41

7:00/M

20

Craig Phelps Groveland NY

277

46

M

2 40-49

22:03

7:07/M

21

Joe McGuire Belmont NY

330

43

M

3 40-49

22:11

7:09/M

22

Janae Holley Leicester NY

238

24

F

***** 20-29

22:19

7:12/M

23

Michael Wedge Leroy NY

315

27

M

7 20-29

22:32

7:16/M

24

Anne Rampolla Avon NY

281

35

F

***** 30-39

22:39

7:18/M

25

Steven Dewaard Naperville IL

215

41

M

4 40-49

22:40

7:19/M

26

Jeff Thomas Geneseo NY

306

41

M

5 40-49

22:46

7:21/M

27

Dan Lopata Rochester NY

254

42

M

6 40-49

22:56

7:24/M

28

Jenny Apple Geneseo NY

181

39

F

1 30-39

23:18

7:31/M

29

Deanna Berwanger Silver Springs NY

191

32

F

2 30-39

23:41

7:38/M

30

Alison Kane Olean NY

241

23

F

1 20-29

23:46

7:40/M

31

Jim Mullin Geneseo NY

270

45

M

7 40-49

23:58

7:44/M

32

Tom Hawkins Williamson NY

235

53

M

2 50-59

24:07

7:47/M

33

Joe Demarco Nunda NY

212

57

M

3 50-59

24:10

7:48/M

34

Brian Baker Attica NY

185

49

M

8 40-49

24:19

7:51/M

35

Martha Roberts Penn Yan NY

288

55

F

***** 50-59

24:26

7:53/M

36

Carrie Bartholomew Wyoming NY

189

29

F

2 20-29

24:30

7:54/M

37

Austin Strobel Hunt NY

301

12

M

1 0-12

24:38

7:57/M

38

Heather Biondolillo Perry NY

343

38

F

3 30-39

24:47

8:00/M

39

Elizabeth Thorp Conesus NY

309

21

F

3 20-29

24:49

8:00/M

40

Danielle Disalvo Williamson NY

217

22

F

4 20-29

24:51

8:01/M

41

Bruce Rychwalski Rochester NY

293

62

M

3 60-69

24:58

8:03/M

42

George Martin Moira NY

260

19

M

2 13-19

25:11

8:07/M

43

Jessica Quibell Geneseo NY

278

24

F

5 20-29

25:15

8:09/M

44

Claire Bould Hopewell Junction NY

250

21

F

6 20-29

25:18

8:10/M

45

Brianna Bicknell Potsdam NY

193

21

F

7 20-29

25:25

8:12/M

46

Maggie Eliasz Castile NY

222

27

F

8 20-29

25:41

8:17/M

47

Leroy Wood Dalton NY

321

45

M

9 40-49

25:44

8:18/M

48

David Drexel Livonia NY

218

60

M

4 60-69

26:04

8:25/M

49

Andrew Sanderson Mount Morris NY

341

38

M

4 30-39

26:07

8:25/M

50

Alton Derick Avoca NY

213

71

M

1 70-99

26:09

8:26/M

51

Jordan Shaw Rochester NY

296

25

M

8 20-29

26:10

8:26/M

52

George Zhuo Geneseo NY

333

22

M

9 20-29

26:17

8:29/M

53

Irwin Crosby South Byron NY

209

67

M

5 60-69

26:17

8:29/M

54

Kaylee Wold Apalachin NY

349

21

F

9 20-29

26:19

8:29/M

55

Kaleb King Geneseo NY

244

23

M

10 20-29

26:21

8:30/M

56

Kelly Bosch Lakeville NY

196

49

F

1 40-49

26:25

8:31/M

57

Michael Hockey Warsaw NY

332

44

M

10 40-49

26:29

8:33/M

58

Kara Law Geneseo NY

249

38

F

4 30-39

26:36

8:35/M

59

Allison Casacelli Livonia NY

200

14

F

1 13-19

27:13

8:47/M

60

Hali Castrovinci Livonia NY

201

14

F

2 13-19

27:18

8:48/M

61

Jason Castrovinci Livonia NY

202

40

M

11 40-49

27:18

8:48/M

62

Rich Hirshman Albion NY

327

46

M

12 40-49

27:42

8:56/M

63

Elizabeth Van Nortwick Oneida NY

311

20

F

10 20-29

27:43

8:56/M

64

Sarah Thompson Dipaolo Holland NY

216

31

F

5 30-39

27:50

8:59/M

65

Colleen Magnussen Geneseo NY

259

51

F

1 50-59

27:54

9:00/M

66

Russ Loughry Avon NY

255

44

M

13 40-49

28:00

9:02/M

67

Art Ward Caledonia NY

313

52

M

4 50-59

28:10

9:05/M

68

Marie Rando Warsaw NY

282

50

F

2 50-59

28:19

9:08/M

69

Cindy Flowers Geneseo NY

344

38

F

6 30-39

28:24

9:10/M

70

Mark Biondolillo Perry NY

342

41

M

14 40-49

28:30

9:12/M

71

Edwin Canning Piffard NY

198

50

M

5 50-59

28:31

9:12/M

72

Doug Miller Fairport NY

336

62

M

6 60-69

28:41

9:15/M

73

Susan Baker Attica NY

186

43

F

2 40-49

28:43

9:16/M

74

Jim Lutz Holley NY

347

49

M

15 40-49

28:50

9:18/M

75

Nichola Lerczak West Henrietta NY

251

39

F

7 30-39

28:55

9:20/M

76

Jamie Thomas Geneseo NY

305

34

F

8 30-39

29:08

9:24/M

77

Amy Lopata Rochester NY

253

39

F

9 30-39

29:10

9:25/M

78

John Bell Grand Island NY

190

65

M

7 60-69

29:33

9:32/M

79

Alyssa Wurzburg Geneseo NY

350

21

F

11 20-29

29:37

9:33/M

80

Mary Kummer Caledonia NY

246

56

F

3 50-59

29:44

9:35/M

81

Yeta Ibrahime Geneseo NY

334

21

F

12 20-29

29:48

9:37/M

82

Jennifer Kingdon Castile NY

245

30

F

10 30-39

29:49

9:37/M

83

Jamie McClain Piffard NY

263

34

F

11 30-39

30:01

9:41/M

84

Joshua McGuire Belmont NY

331

10

M

2 0-12

30:17

9:46/M

85

Amy Wade Rochester NY

348

41

F

3 40-49

30:40

9:54/M

86

Colton Davis Hunt NY

210

12

M

3 0-12

30:41

9:54/M

87

John Rachow, Sr. Wayland NY

280

28

M

11 20-29

30:41

9:54/M

88

Roxana Allen Nunda NY

180

38

F

12 30-39

30:44

9:55/M

89

Christine Farrell Linwood NY

226

36

F

13 30-39

30:48

9:56/M

90

Janis Cook Warsaw NY

207

38

F

14 30-39

30:54

9:58/M

91

Carole Agosto Rochester NY

179

51

F

4 50-59

31:23

10:07/M

92

Kristy Peffers Leicester NY

275

33

F

15 30-39

31:25

10:08/M

93

Frederick Harter Mount Morris NY

234

65

M

8 60-69

31:54

10:17/M

94

Connor McEvoy Hunt NY

264

12

M

4 0-12

32:00

10:19/M

95

Michele Clark Warsaw NY

204

41

F

4 40-49

32:05

10:21/M

96

Tiffany Kibler Varysburg NY

243

24

F

13 20-29

32:14

10:24/M

97

Gemini McClain Piffard NY

262

8

F

1 0-12

32:41

10:33/M

98

Brad McClain Piffard NY

261

34

M

5 30-39

32:41

10:33/M

99

Donna Hanna Mount Morris NY

233

58

F

5 50-59

32:56

10:37/M

100

Lisa Miskell Livonia NY

268

51

F

6 50-59

33:08

10:41/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Bianca Femia Stony Point NY

227

21

F

14 20-29

33:40

10:52/M

102

Jennifer Fitzgerald Livonia NY

228

41

F

5 40-49

33:47

10:54/M

103

Mary Rucci Livonia NY

289

45

F

6 40-49

33:47

10:54/M

104

Susan Drexel Livonia NY

219

58

F

7 50-59

33:48

10:54/M

105

Todd Swain Dansville NY

303

48

M

16 40-49

34:12

11:02/M

106

Melissa Swain Dansville NY

302

39

F

16 30-39

34:17

11:04/M

107

Melissa Cone Leroy NY

206

31

F

17 30-39

34:31

11:08/M

108

Melissa June Best Avon NY

192

34

F

18 30-39

34:31

11:08/M

109

Olympia Nicodemi Geneseo NY

271

62

F

1 60-69

35:11

11:21/M

110

Courtney Milford Avon NY

266

28

F

15 20-29

35:48

11:33/M

111

Matthew Milford Avon NY

267

29

M

12 20-29

35:49

11:33/M

112

Emma Vitello York NY

312

9

F

2 0-12

36:17

11:42/M

113

Frances Frood York NY

231

61

F

2 60-69

36:17

11:42/M

114

Linda Richards Piffard NY

285

38

F

19 30-39

36:18

11:43/M

115

Devin Richards Piffard NY

284

40

M

17 40-49

36:19

11:43/M

116

Jennifer Everdyke Mount Morris NY

224

22

F

16 20-29

36:52

11:54/M

117

Margaret Peri Batavia NY

324

57

F

8 50-59

38:57

12:34/M

118

Jennifer Weber Cheektowaga NY

314

19

F

3 13-19

39:31

12:45/M

119

Steven Parker Geneseo NY

274

69

M

9 60-69

39:41

12:48/M

120

Rhonda Lafever Avon NY

247

44

F

7 40-49

39:49

12:51/M

121

Sandra Merrill Houghton NY

265

47

F

8 40-49

40:34

13:05/M

122

Cassie Blew Rochester NY

194

25

F

17 20-29

40:34

13:05/M

123

Bill Gee Avon NY

232

38

M

6 30-39

42:47

13:48/M

124

Kristen Austen Warsaw NY

184

31

F

20 30-39

42:49

13:49/M

125

Ashley Lusk Hornell NY

256

24

F

18 20-29

43:14

13:57/M

126

Jean Derick Avoca NY

214

68

F

3 60-69

43:36

14:04/M

127

Kimberly Deiter Dansville NY

211

34

F

21 30-39

46:18

14:56/M

128

Breanne Forti Pavilion NY

229

29

F

19 20-29

50:08

16:10/M

129

Rhonnda Reynolds East Bethany NY

283

54

F

9 50-59

50:36

16:19/M

130

Sally Fox Geneseo NY

230

64

F

4 60-69

50:57

16:26/M

131

Christine Russell Homer NY

291

62

F

5 60-69

51:33

16:38/M

132

Rick Packer Hornell NY

273

70

M

2 70-99

52:16

16:52/M

133

Skyler Barrows Mcgraw NY

188

7

M

5 0-12

53:45

17:20/M

134

Amy Barrows Mcgraw NY

187

39

F

22 30-39

53:46

17:21/M

135

Tessa Hollar Conesus NY

236

13

F

4 13-19

55:03

17:45/M

136

Vonda Hollar Conesus NY

237

40

F

9 40-49

55:05

17:46/M

137

Kayla O'Brien Dansville NY

272

25

F

20 20-29

56:04

18:05/M

138

Jovon Saunders Mount Morris NY

294

27

F

21 20-29

56:05

18:05/M

139

Barb Christiansen Geneseo NY

203

65

F

6 60-69

57:46

18:38/M

140

Ellie Houston Geneseo NY

326

46

F

10 40-49

57:46

18:38/M

141

Marguerite Thomas Dansville NY

308

62

F

7 60-69

59:00

19:02/M

142

Darcia Arnold Groveland NY

183

60

F

8 60-69

59:48

19:17/M

143

Beth Everdyke Mount Morris NY

223

54

F

10 50-59

1:01:31

19:51/M

144

Miranda Snyder Dansville NY

299

32

F

23 30-39

1:03:37

20:31/M

145

Myra Snydeer Nunda NY

325

54

F

11 50-59

1:03:37

20:31/M

146

Jeff Jackson Warsaw NY

345

56

M

6 50-59

1:04:08

20:41/M

147

Joe Jackson Warsaw NY

346

27

M

13 20-29

1:04:09

20:42/M

148

Frank Tickner Geneseo NY

310

36

M

7 30-39

1:10:00

22:35/M

149

Brian Armbruster Geneseo NY

182

31

M

8 30-39

1:10:45

22:49/M