Johnny's 15th Runnin' of the Green 2013

Overall Finish List

March 17, 2013


Results By PCR Timing Service www.pcr-timing.com

5 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sam Morse Camden NY 4 29 M 1 Top Fin   24:25 24:25 4:53/M
2 Andrew Foxenberg Chittenango NY 3 28 M 2 Top Fin 0:18 24:44 24:44 4:57/M
3 Jared Burdick Manlius NY 1 26 M 3 Top Fin 0:33 24:59 24:59 5:00/M
4 C Fred Joslyn East Syracuse NY 2 29 M 1 25-29 0:36 25:01 25:01 5:00/M
5 Norris Grant East Syracuse NY 1322 20 M 1 20-24 1:08 25:34 25:34 5:07/M
6 Tyler Eustance Hilton NY 1697 20 M 2 20-24 1:12 25:37 25:37 5:07/M
7 Tim Chichester Mount Morris NY 2134 24 M 3 20-24 1:30 25:56 25:56 5:11/M
8 Greg Selke North Chili NY 2070 22 M 4 20-24 1:42 26:07 26:07 5:13/M
9 Chad Byler Rochester NY 1104 29 M 2 25-29 1:59 26:24 26:24 5:17/M
10 Derrick Jones Henrietta NY 9 41 M 1 40-44 2:07 26:33 26:33 5:19/M
11 Kenny Goodfellow Rochester NY 452 23 M 5 20-24 2:30 26:55 26:55 5:23/M
12 Joshua Perks Fairport NY 1176 38 M 1 35-39 2:41 27:06 27:06 5:25/M
13 Brett Smith Ontario NY 1558 23 M 6 20-24 2:43 27:08 27:08 5:26/M
14 Mark Streb Brockport NY 2095 23 M 7 20-24 2:43 27:09 27:09 5:26/M
15 Dave Bradshaw Macedon NY 2170 34 M 1 30-34 2:52 27:17 27:17 5:27/M
16 Matthew Roberts Williamson NY 2094 28 M 3 25-29 2:52 27:17 27:17 5:27/M
17 Corey Roth Rochester NY 362 18 M 1 15-19 2:53 27:18 27:18 5:28/M
18 Benjamin Kier Rochester NY 2239 21 M 8 20-24 2:57 27:22 27:22 5:28/M
19 Josh Harter Avon NY 584 38 M 2 35-39 3:33 27:58 27:58 5:36/M
20 Josef Bartels Rochester NY 1063 28 M 4 25-29 3:38 28:03 28:03 5:37/M
21 Adrian Hamouda Webster NY 1610 19 M 2 15-19 3:45 28:10 28:10 5:38/M
22 Christopher Chichester Leicester NY 1956 31 M 2 30-34 3:47 28:12 28:12 5:38/M
23 Mike Nier Rochester NY 839 48 M 1 45-49 3:47 28:13 28:13 5:39/M
24 Clark Kent Webster NY 2116 26 M 5 25-29 4:04 28:29 28:29 5:42/M
25 Michael Geary Rochester NY 850 23 M 9 20-24 4:10 28:35 28:35 5:43/M
26 Nicholas Brodnicki Buffalo NY 220 27 M 6 25-29 4:14 28:39 28:39 5:44/M
27 Matt Oberst Famington NY 510 32 M 3 30-34 4:25 28:50 28:50 5:46/M
28 Aaron Mulvaney Rochester NY 1891 33 M 4 30-34 4:32 28:58 28:58 5:48/M
29 Matt Geraci Honeoye Falls NY 2072 15 M 3 15-19 4:37 29:03 29:03 5:49/M
30 Geoff Kelly Webster NY 1782 19 M 4 15-19 4:41 29:07 29:07 5:49/M
31 Daniel Giblin Rochester NY 1111 51 M 1 50-54 4:43 29:09 29:09 5:50/M
32 Adam Staveski Fairport NY 1920 18 M 5 15-19 4:48 29:14 29:14 5:51/M
33 Justin Niebel Pittsford NY 1511 29 M 7 25-29 4:56 29:21 29:21 5:52/M
34 Ryan Baptiste Rochester NY 1223 21 M 10 20-24 4:58 29:24 29:24 5:53/M
35 Sarah Loerch Rochester NY 604 27 F 1 Top Fin   29:24 29:24 5:53/M
36 Matthew Kellman Penfield NY 743 48 M 2 45-49 5:00 29:26 29:26 5:53/M
37 Trisha Byler Rochester NY 1105 28 F 2 Top Fin 0:07 29:32 29:32 5:54/M
38 David Zuckerman Rochester NY 1319 22 M 11 20-24 5:07 29:33 29:33 5:55/M
39 Alex Hall Caledonia NY 2092 17 M 6 15-19 5:09 29:34 29:34 5:55/M
40 Andrew Caffey Pittsford NY 2071 35 M 3 35-39 5:09 29:35 29:35 5:55/M
41 Tony Mastroberardino Erie PA 1542 38 M 4 35-39 5:10 29:36 29:36 5:55/M
42 Lynn Youngman Scottsville NY 383 46 F 3 Top Fin 0:14 29:39 29:39 5:56/M
43 Marty Maynard Victor NY 1677 31 M 5 30-34 5:15 29:41 29:41 5:56/M
44 Christopher Bridges Rochester NY 1468 21 M 12 20-24 5:16 29:42 29:42 5:56/M
45 Grant Barney Brockport NY 2080 24 M 13 20-24 5:26 29:51 29:51 5:58/M
46 Philip Nesbitt Churchville NY 1007 26 M 8 25-29 5:27 29:53 29:53 5:59/M
47 Gary Radford Cicero NY 1569 56 M 1 55-59 5:28 29:53 29:53 5:59/M
48 Karen Blodgett Fairport NY 7 36 F 1 35-39 0:30 29:55 29:55 5:59/M
49 Jason McElwain Rochester NY 1972 24 M 14 20-24 5:40 30:06 30:06 6:01/M
50 Dave Bischoff Fairport NY 2125 51 M 2 50-54 5:41 30:07 30:07 6:01/M
51 Keith Cona Rochester NY 1526 38 M 5 35-39 5:45 30:11 30:11 6:02/M
52 Jason Knarr Webster NY 248 36 M 6 35-39 5:46 30:12 30:12 6:02/M
53 Tim Dwyer Rochester NY 670 53 M 3 50-54 5:48 30:13 30:13 6:03/M
54 Kevin Sheehan Victor NY 991 51 M 4 50-54 6:02 30:28 30:28 6:06/M
55 Daniel Mabry Fairport NY 1903 22 M 15 20-24 6:05 30:31 30:31 6:06/M
56 Dan Ward Rochester NY 1850 36 M 7 35-39 6:06 30:31 30:31 6:06/M
57 Mitch Mizma Hilton NY 1459 18 M 7 15-19 6:10 30:35 30:35 6:07/M
58 Kristina Martin Holley NY 73 20 F 1 20-24 1:11 30:35 30:35 6:07/M
59 Andy Frank Rochester NY 1327 29 M 9 25-29 6:11 30:36 30:36 6:07/M
60 Jim Cornell Rochester NY 731 46 M 3 45-49 6:11 30:37 30:37 6:07/M
61 Heather Webster Honeoye Falls NY 6 39 F 2 35-39 1:25 30:50 30:50 6:10/M
62 Ian Hall Caledonia NY 2091 17 M 8 15-19 6:30 30:56 30:56 6:11/M
63 Matt Phillips Pittsford NY 148 32 M 6 30-34 6:31 30:56 30:56 6:11/M
64 Jared Green Rochester NY 1150 24 M 16 20-24 6:44 31:10 31:10 6:14/M
65 David Zimmet Rochester NY 770 38 M 8 35-39 6:47 31:12 31:12 6:14/M
66 Don Miller Auburn NY 260 43 M 2 40-44 6:58 31:23 31:23 6:17/M
67 Josh Williams Geneseo NY 766 38 M 9 35-39 7:10 31:36 31:36 6:19/M
68 David Hitchcock Retsof NY 133 33 M 7 30-34 7:18 31:43 31:43 6:21/M
69 Carianne Blain Rochester NY 21 25 F 1 25-29 2:22 31:46 31:46 6:21/M
70 Brendan O'Toole Rochester NY 1717 38 M 10 35-39 7:25 31:50 31:50 6:22/M
71 Mark Larson Rochester NY 627 43 M 3 40-44 7:29 31:54 31:54 6:23/M
72 Matthew Derosa Rochester NY 2217 24 M 17 20-24 7:31 31:57 31:57 6:23/M
73 Joe Willliams Rochester NY 1676 39 M 11 35-39 7:35 32:00 32:00 6:24/M
74 Melissa Senall Fairport NY 1488 41 F 1 40-44 2:38 32:03 32:03 6:25/M
75 Tim Reetz Penfield NY 1773 36 M 12 35-39 7:40 32:06 32:06 6:25/M
76 Matthew Grimm Rochester NY 697 28 M 10 25-29 7:43 32:09 32:09 6:26/M
77 Bruce Rogers Adams Basin NY 574 41 M 4 40-44 7:44 32:10 32:10 6:26/M
78 Alan Pogroszeuski Hilton NY 2133 46 M 4 45-49 7:47 32:13 32:13 6:27/M
79 John Furgele Glenmont NY 2089 45 M 5 45-49 7:51 32:16 32:16 6:27/M
80 James Brennan Pittsford NY 977 43 M 5 40-44 7:57 32:23 32:23 6:29/M
81 Kasey Kryder Rochester NY 61 26 M 11 25-29 8:05 32:30 32:30 6:30/M
82 Evan Dumrese Scottsville NY 40 31 M 8 30-34 8:05 32:31 32:31 6:30/M
83 Chris Boshnack Brockport NY 1200 47 M 6 45-49 8:07 32:32 32:32 6:30/M
84 Michael Bray Rochester NY 1680 31 M 9 30-34 8:07 32:33 32:33 6:31/M
85 Alan Hatch Pittsford NY 196 37 M 13 35-39 8:08 32:33 32:33 6:31/M
86 Jeffrey Green Rochester NY 824 21 M 18 20-24 8:08 32:33 32:33 6:31/M
87 John Nolan Rochester NY 569 31 M 10 30-34 8:09 32:34 32:34 6:31/M
88 Shelby Herman Hilton NY 448 23 F 2 20-24 3:10 32:35 32:35 6:31/M
89 Vanessa Martell Webster NY 5 30 F 1 30-34 3:11 32:35 32:35 6:31/M
90 Tom Insalaco Rochester NY 1623 29 M 12 25-29 8:11 32:36 32:36 6:31/M
91 Valerie Palermo Webster NY 1312 18 F 1 15-19 3:13 32:38 32:38 6:32/M
92 David Goins Dansville NY 387 55 M 2 55-59 8:17 32:43 32:43 6:33/M
93 Joshua Caselli Rochester NY 223 31 M 11 30-34 8:18 32:43 32:43 6:33/M
94 John Killigrew Penfield NY 871 17 M 9 15-19 8:20 32:45 32:45 6:33/M
95 Benjamin Thompson Penfield 763 17 M 10 15-19 8:21 32:47 32:47 6:33/M
96 David Coyne Avon NY 735 61 M 1 60-64 8:24 32:50 32:50 6:34/M
97 Ben Moskel Rochester NY 2248 34 M 12 30-34 8:29 32:54 32:54 6:35/M
98 Casey Moskel Pittsford NY 2247 34 F 2 30-34 3:36 33:01 33:01 6:36/M
99 Billy Galetto Spencerport NY 625 18 M 11 15-19 8:36 33:01 33:01 6:36/M
100 Holly Savage Farmington NY 609 26 F 2 25-29 3:38 33:03 33:03 6:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Paul Dellinger Rochester NY 1806 13 M 1 0-14 8:38 33:04 33:04 6:37/M
102 David Hastings Rochester NY 195 28 M 13 25-29 8:41 33:07 33:07 6:37/M
103 Mark Reissig Victor NY 1932 54 M 5 50-54 8:42 33:07 33:07 6:37/M
104 Kevin Palmeri Rochester NY 1736 17 M 12 15-19 8:43 33:08 33:08 6:38/M
105 Michael Vanham Rochester NY 1069 42 M 6 40-44 8:44 33:09 33:09 6:38/M
106 Jack Argento East Rochester NY 1279 15 M 13 15-19 8:45 33:10 33:10 6:38/M
107 Kyle Jackson Webster NY 800 27 M 14 25-29 8:46 33:12 33:12 6:38/M
108 Michael Alfieri Webster NY 429 50 M 6 50-54 8:47 33:13 33:13 6:39/M
109 Michael Burleigh Fulton NY 1828 22 M 19 20-24 8:50 33:16 33:16 6:39/M
110 David Sauter Penfield NY 1949 45 M 7 45-49 8:51 33:17 33:17 6:39/M
111 Thomas Westfall Walworth NY 1354 45 M 8 45-49 8:51 33:17 33:17 6:39/M
112 Scott Casella Rochester NY 400 36 M 14 35-39 8:52 33:17 33:17 6:39/M
113 Dirk Endres Rochester NY 555 33 M 13 30-34 8:53 33:19 33:19 6:40/M
114 Matthew Ward Canandaigua NY 2074 49 M 9 45-49 8:56 33:22 33:22 6:40/M
115 Jason Salter Rochester NY 632 36 M 15 35-39 8:58 33:23 33:23 6:41/M
116 Michael Klingensmith Fairport NY 1431 32 M 14 30-34 8:59 33:25 33:25 6:41/M
117 Yoshihiro Nozaki Rochester NY 1390 38 M 16 35-39 9:00 33:25 33:25 6:41/M
118 Robert Haas Red Creek NY 899 53 M 7 50-54 9:00 33:26 33:26 6:41/M
119 Jim McLaughlin Webster NY 619 43 M 7 40-44 9:03 33:29 33:29 6:42/M
120 Danielle Boneberg Webster NY 1739 37 F 3 35-39 4:12 33:37 33:37 6:43/M
121 James Whorton Rochester NY 1441 45 M 10 45-49 9:16 33:42 33:42 6:44/M
122 Andrew Smith Rochester NY 1950 36 M 17 35-39 9:17 33:42 33:42 6:44/M
123 Ray Mann Rochester NY 1812 41 M 8 40-44 9:19 33:44 33:44 6:45/M
124 Heather Danielson Rochester NY 837 38 F 4 35-39 4:23 33:48 33:48 6:46/M
125 Joseph Norman Rochester NY 419 27 M 15 25-29 9:24 33:49 33:49 6:46/M
126 David Leeds Rochester NY 2223 25 M 16 25-29 9:27 33:52 33:52 6:46/M
127 Patrick Milligan Rochester NY 639 48 M 11 45-49 9:29 33:55 33:55 6:47/M
128 Timothy Kent Pittsford NY 477 34 M 15 30-34 9:30 33:55 33:55 6:47/M
129 Wilton Alston Rochester NY 848 54 M 8 50-54 9:39 34:05 34:05 6:49/M
130 Timothy Karch Penfield NY 2068 36 M 18 35-39 9:43 34:08 34:08 6:50/M
131 Steven Gramlich Rochester NY 1168 48 M 12 45-49 9:44 34:09 34:09 6:50/M
132 Keith Scott Leroy NY 2064 50 M 9 50-54 9:46 34:11 34:11 6:50/M
133 Alexa Campbell Rochester NY 1830 16 F 2 15-19 4:49 34:14 34:14 6:51/M
134 Tim Ciancione Rochester NY 2158 47 M 13 45-49 9:49 34:15 34:15 6:51/M
135 Rich Di Marco Rochester NY 1865 45 M 14 45-49 9:52 34:17 34:17 6:51/M
136 Amanda Paratore Webster NY 1718 17 F 3 15-19 4:54 34:18 34:18 6:52/M
137 Mark Muoio Rochester NY 1731 30 M 16 30-34 9:54 34:20 34:20 6:52/M
138 Steven Derks Henrietta NY 562 49 M 15 45-49 9:55 34:21 34:21 6:52/M
139 Gordon Jones Canandaigua NY 1137 48 M 16 45-49 10:01 34:26 34:26 6:53/M
140 Aaron Nobles Rochester NY 1716 24 M 20 20-24 10:03 34:29 34:29 6:54/M
141 Michael Collins North Chili NY 1282 37 M 19 35-39 10:06 34:31 34:31 6:54/M
142 Thomas Cornell Rochester NY 121 31 M 17 30-34 10:08 34:34 34:34 6:55/M
143 Katie Derusso Rochester NY 2139 27 F 3 25-29 5:09 34:34 34:34 6:55/M
144 Jess Scheuermann Rochester NY 1998 22 F 3 20-24 5:12 34:37 34:37 6:55/M
145 Patricia Pirnie Hilton NY 2186 49 F 1 45-49 5:13 34:37 34:37 6:55/M
146 A J Gruttadauro Brockport NY 1203 15 M 14 15-19 10:12 34:38 34:38 6:56/M
147 Matthew Pagano Walworth NY 263 23 M 21 20-24 10:13 34:38 34:38 6:56/M
148 Jim May Williamson NY 10 67 M 1 65-69 10:13 34:39 34:39 6:56/M
149 Pierce Redmond Rochester NY 354 32 M 18 30-34 10:19 34:44 34:44 6:57/M
150 Jeff Welch Rochester NY 1872 29 M 17 25-29 10:23 34:49 34:49 6:58/M
151 Liam Cerveny Rochester NY 35 28 M 18 25-29 10:25 34:50 34:50 6:58/M
152 Ron Heerkens Jr East Rochester NY 2075 32 M 19 30-34 10:26 34:51 34:51 6:58/M
153 Russell Glor Rochester NY 922 30 M 20 30-34 10:32 34:58 34:58 7:00/M
154 Ronald Crandall Rochester NY 559 45 M 17 45-49 10:34 34:59 34:59 7:00/M
155 Matthew Livermore Stafford NY 1132 18 M 15 15-19 10:35 35:01 35:01 7:00/M
156 Katie Edwards Webster NY 1682 17 F 4 15-19 5:36 35:01 35:01 7:00/M
157 Andy Thistle Rochester NY 813 24 M 22 20-24 10:35 35:01 35:01 7:00/M
158 Michael Ramer Webster NY 1842 29 M 19 25-29 10:37 35:03 35:03 7:01/M
159 Casey O'Mara Rochester NY 700 23 M 23 20-24 10:40 35:05 35:05 7:01/M
160 Wilson Quishpi Cutchogue NY 759 20 M 24 20-24 10:41 35:06 35:06 7:01/M
161 Andrew Ciaio Victor NY 1106 47 M 18 45-49 10:42 35:07 35:07 7:01/M
162 Matthew Prussein Buffalo NV 881 29 M 20 25-29 10:42 35:08 35:08 7:02/M
163 Kyle Chapman Palmyra NY 858 19 M 16 15-19 10:43 35:08 35:08 7:02/M
164 Tony Gingello Rochester NY 314 66 M 2 65-69 10:46 35:11 35:11 7:02/M
165 Michael Fenicchia Rochester NY 920 32 M 21 30-34 10:47 35:12 35:12 7:02/M
166 Thomas Lamme Penfield NY 1114 65 M 3 65-69 10:49 35:15 35:15 7:03/M
167 Philip Alesio Rochester NY 1765 53 M 10 50-54 10:49 35:15 35:15 7:03/M
168 Robert Wilder Victor NY 1989 37 M 20 35-39 10:50 35:16 35:16 7:03/M
169 John Brind'Amour Rochester NY 2108 46 M 19 45-49 10:50 35:16 35:16 7:03/M
170 Jason Allard Tonawanda NY 2067 36 M 21 35-39 10:52 35:17 35:17 7:03/M
171 Jory Osterman Rochester NY 927 26 M 21 25-29 10:52 35:18 35:18 7:04/M
172 Nathan Giordano Penfield NY 1780 32 M 22 30-34 10:54 35:19 35:19 7:04/M
173 Gabrielle Keister Leroy NY 58 41 F 2 40-44 5:55 35:20 35:20 7:04/M
174 Joe Tally Fairport NY 1820 42 M 9 40-44 10:55 35:20 35:20 7:04/M
175 Paul Smarsh North Chili NY 2157 53 M 11 50-54 10:55 35:21 35:21 7:04/M
176 Jonmichael Lacer Rochester NY 2198 29 M 22 25-29 10:56 35:21 35:21 7:04/M
177 Andrew Davis Rochester NY 229 26 M 23 25-29 10:59 35:24 35:24 7:05/M
178 Michael Viterise Rochester NY 651 55 M 3 55-59 11:00 35:26 35:26 7:05/M
179 Michael Preisser Fairport NY 1934 45 M 20 45-49 11:02 35:27 35:27 7:05/M
180 Dick Moriarty Churchville NY 987 56 M 4 55-59 11:02 35:27 35:27 7:05/M
181 Benjamin Yagoda Rochester NY 382 51 M 12 50-54 11:04 35:30 35:30 7:06/M
182 Steven Levitsky Rochester NY 254 46 M 21 45-49 11:06 35:31 35:31 7:06/M
183 Rachel Malone Fairport NY 675 20 F 4 20-24 6:09 35:34 35:34 7:07/M
184 Colleen Coon Penfield NY 672 22 F 5 20-24 6:09 35:34 35:34 7:07/M
185 Wendy Abbott Rochester NY 1517 37 F 5 35-39 6:10 35:35 35:35 7:07/M
186 Michael Teixeira Rochester NY 772 42 M 10 40-44 11:10 35:35 35:35 7:07/M
187 James Lane Batavia NY 1171 47 M 22 45-49 11:10 35:36 35:36 7:07/M
188 Brett Sobieraski Kent NY 210 46 M 23 45-49 11:10 35:36 35:36 7:07/M
189 Veronica Wojnowski Rochester NY 1445 13 F 1 0-14 6:13 35:38 35:38 7:08/M
190 Krista Mitchell Bloomfield NY 964 49 F 2 45-49 6:17 35:42 35:42 7:08/M
191 Mark Heberger Rochester NY 1427 58 M 5 55-59 11:21 35:47 35:47 7:09/M
192 Peter Franz Rochester NY 2175 25 M 24 25-29 11:26 35:52 35:52 7:10/M
193 Robert Watson Rochester NY 1278 23 M 25 20-24 11:27 35:53 35:53 7:11/M
194 Bruce Hedlund Rochester NY 1808 40 M 11 40-44 11:28 35:54 35:54 7:11/M
195 Will Mitchell Rochester NY 140 50 M 13 50-54 11:32 35:57 35:57 7:11/M
196 Zachariah Piron Rochester NY 2195 23 M 26 20-24 11:33 35:58 35:58 7:12/M
197 Kerri Sholette Rochester NY 573 35 F 6 35-39 6:34 35:59 35:59 7:12/M
198 Joshua Palley Rochester NY 517 28 M 25 25-29 11:36 36:01 36:01 7:12/M
199 Liz Wolf Warsaw NY 2132 45 F 3 45-49 6:37 36:01 36:01 7:12/M
200 Douglas Edmondson Rochester NY 1993 41 M 12 40-44 11:38 36:03 36:03 7:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Ken Koppenhaver Fairport NY 1134 44 M 13 40-44 11:38 36:04 36:04 7:13/M
202 Tom Gibson Canandaigua NY 47 51 M 14 50-54 11:39 36:05 36:05 7:13/M
203 Tom Critelli Rochester NY 1996 55 M 6 55-59 11:40 36:06 36:06 7:13/M
204 Jeffrey Ouriel Rochester NY 2142 44 M 14 40-44 11:42 36:07 36:07 7:13/M
205 Tom Jerris Livonia NY 797 55 M 7 55-59 11:43 36:09 36:09 7:14/M
206 Brian Caldwell West Henrietta NY 1341 32 M 23 30-34 11:45 36:10 36:10 7:14/M
207 Steven Snyder Hamlin NY 1273 41 M 15 40-44 11:46 36:11 36:11 7:14/M
208 Jeff Huntress Pittsford NY 411 50 M 15 50-54 11:47 36:12 36:12 7:14/M
209 Mike Patti W. Seneca NY 875 55 M 8 55-59 11:47 36:12 36:12 7:14/M
210 Stacey Arnold Rochester NY 493 32 F 3 30-34 6:48 36:13 36:13 7:15/M
211 Wendell Harris Rochester NY 317 46 M 24 45-49 11:47 36:13 36:13 7:15/M
212 April Miller Penfield NY 832 33 F 4 30-34 6:49 36:14 36:14 7:15/M
213 Rachel Kruze Hornell NY 1786 31 F 5 30-34 6:50 36:15 36:15 7:15/M
214 Carlo Glotzbach Pittsford NY 1214 67 M 4 65-69 11:50 36:15 36:15 7:15/M
215 Cyndy Schroeder Farmington NY 94 50 F 1 50-54 6:51 36:16 36:16 7:15/M
216 Brittany Broderick Rochester NY 1788 28 F 4 25-29 7:02 36:27 36:27 7:17/M
217 Rory Gumina Rochester NY 129 54 M 16 50-54 12:03 36:28 36:28 7:18/M
218 Mark Thompson Fairport NY 1885 52 M 17 50-54 12:03 36:29 36:29 7:18/M
219 John Sweeney Fairport NY 211 53 M 18 50-54 12:04 36:29 36:29 7:18/M
220 Angela Afronti Webster NY 1742 28 F 5 25-29 7:06 36:31 36:31 7:18/M
221 Kayleigh Plumen Hamlin NY 1904 27 F 6 25-29 7:06 36:31 36:31 7:18/M
222 Douglas Deweaver Rochester NY 980 55 M 9 55-59 12:06 36:32 36:32 7:18/M
223 Anna Fox Palmyra NY 1531 52 F 2 50-54 7:08 36:33 36:33 7:19/M
224 Carol Bischoff Macedon NY 438 48 F 4 45-49 7:08 36:33 36:33 7:19/M
225 Mark Woodhams East Rochester NY 1446 55 M 10 55-59 12:10 36:35 36:35 7:19/M
226 Tony Davis Brockport NY 1727 52 M 19 50-54 12:10 36:36 36:36 7:19/M
227 Julia Pagano Walworth NY 550 19 F 5 15-19 7:12 36:37 36:37 7:19/M
228 Greta Ledgerwood Penn Yan NY 252 39 F 7 35-39 7:13 36:37 36:37 7:19/M
229 Erin Knauf Rochester NY 1722 19 F 6 15-19 7:13 36:37 36:37 7:19/M
230 Wayne Mulhair Rochester NY 418 44 M 16 40-44 12:12 36:38 36:38 7:20/M
231 Ed Link Rochester NY 1643 40 M 17 40-44 12:12 36:38 36:38 7:20/M
232 Karen Ritter Webster NY 1662 46 F 5 45-49 7:14 36:39 36:39 7:20/M
233 Jeremy Hotelling Canandaigua NY 324 42 M 18 40-44 12:14 36:40 36:40 7:20/M
234 Jimmy Stack Batavia NY 648 26 M 26 25-29 12:16 36:42 36:42 7:20/M
235 Alan Roome Lakeville NY 1155 49 M 25 45-49 12:17 36:42 36:42 7:20/M
236 Tim Krehling Webster NY 1006 43 M 19 40-44 12:19 36:45 36:45 7:21/M
237 Jamie Melos Spencerport NY 1546 32 F 6 30-34 7:20 36:45 36:45 7:21/M
238 David Ealy Spencerport NY 1074 54 M 20 50-54 12:20 36:45 36:45 7:21/M
239 Pamela Ayers Rochester NY 1700 36 F 8 35-39 7:23 36:47 36:47 7:21/M
240 Karen Howe Rochester NY 618 36 F 9 35-39 7:23 36:47 36:47 7:21/M
241 Jonah Martin Lima NY 1757 31 M 24 30-34 12:23 36:49 36:49 7:22/M
242 Jerry Ayers Leroy NY 15 43 M 20 40-44 12:24 36:49 36:49 7:22/M
243 Roger Haskins Fairport NY 1964 36 M 22 35-39 12:24 36:49 36:49 7:22/M
244 William Novak Pittsford NY 463 54 M 21 50-54 12:24 36:50 36:50 7:22/M
245 Kathleen Foster Penfield NY 1186 40 F 3 40-44 7:28 36:52 36:52 7:22/M
246 Matt Degma Rochester NY 838 58 M 11 55-59 12:28 36:54 36:54 7:23/M
247 Ryan Giglia North Chili NY 792 39 M 23 35-39 12:30 36:55 36:55 7:23/M
248 Paul De Sarra Webster NY 191 38 M 24 35-39 12:30 36:55 36:55 7:23/M
249 Brian Pepper Rochester NY 351 31 M 25 30-34 12:30 36:56 36:56 7:23/M
250 Jeff Mock Rochester NY 567 50 M 22 50-54 12:34 36:59 36:59 7:24/M
251 Jill Fleming Getzville NY 307 33 F 7 30-34 7:35 37:00 37:00 7:24/M
252 Ashly Fleming Getzville NY 306 32 F 8 30-34 7:35 37:00 37:00 7:24/M
253 Robert Hannan Rochester NY 601 31 M 26 30-34 12:34 37:00 37:00 7:24/M
254 David Roland Palmyra NY 544 27 M 27 25-29 12:36 37:01 37:01 7:24/M
255 Michael Foster Penfield NY 1187 41 M 21 40-44 12:36 37:01 37:01 7:24/M
256 Meg Kelly Rochester NY 799 33 F 9 30-34 7:38 37:02 37:02 7:24/M
257 Tara Kinsella Rochester NY 197 27 F 7 25-29 7:39 37:04 37:04 7:25/M
258 Brad Cronister Rochester NY 2229 24 M 27 20-24 12:40 37:06 37:06 7:25/M
259 Josh Lee Fairport NY 749 35 M 25 35-39 12:40 37:06 37:06 7:25/M
260 Frank Quattrone Webster NY 1761 57 M 12 55-59 12:42 37:08 37:08 7:26/M
261 Chris Levey East Rochester NY 1799 47 M 26 45-49 12:44 37:09 37:09 7:26/M
262 Bruce Colllins Penfield NY 2236 45 M 27 45-49 12:45 37:11 37:11 7:26/M
263 Sean Conheady Rochester NY 1868 38 M 26 35-39 12:47 37:13 37:13 7:27/M
264 Ken Katz Pittsford NY 1689 58 M 13 55-59 12:49 37:15 37:15 7:27/M
265 Kevin Reilly Pittsford NY 1207 48 M 28 45-49 12:50 37:16 37:16 7:27/M
266 Matthew Davis Rochester NY 1942 40 M 22 40-44 12:52 37:17 37:17 7:27/M
267 Kraig Connor Rochester NY 2063 23 M 28 20-24 12:52 37:18 37:18 7:28/M
268 Andrew Morris Burdett NY 2181 34 M 27 30-34 12:53 37:18 37:18 7:28/M
269 Joe Hess Rochester NY 52 34 M 28 30-34 12:53 37:19 37:19 7:28/M
270 Fielding Confer Waverly PA 1826 22 M 29 20-24 12:53 37:19 37:19 7:28/M
271 Robert Veeder Rochester NY 378 41 M 23 40-44 12:54 37:19 37:19 7:28/M
272 Brian Kellogg Syracuse NY 2110 35 M 27 35-39 12:55 37:21 37:21 7:28/M
273 Brad Gattelaro Victor NY 2240 47 M 29 45-49 12:55 37:21 37:21 7:28/M
274 Brian Wall Geneseo NY 665 32 M 29 30-34 12:59 37:24 37:24 7:29/M
275 Bill Lofquist Geneseo NY 944 49 M 30 45-49 13:01 37:26 37:26 7:29/M
276 Matt Spencer Pittsford NY 1910 43 M 24 40-44 13:03 37:28 37:28 7:30/M
277 Michael Wagner Rochester NY 466 49 M 31 45-49 13:03 37:28 37:28 7:30/M
278 Ken Northrup Honeoye Falls NY 1893 43 M 25 40-44 13:04 37:30 37:30 7:30/M
279 Todd Guichard Fairport NY 1858 37 M 28 35-39 13:06 37:32 37:32 7:30/M
280 Kate Loewke Rochester NY 1172 37 F 10 35-39 8:13 37:38 37:38 7:32/M
281 Douglas Palleschi Fairport NY 1599 45 M 32 45-49 13:13 37:39 37:39 7:32/M
282 William Marquez Rochester NY 499 32 M 30 30-34 13:14 37:40 37:40 7:32/M
283 Katherine Ainsworth Fairport NY 976 38 F 11 35-39 8:15 37:40 37:40 7:32/M
284 Stephen Dawe Pittsford NY 1867 44 M 26 40-44 13:15 37:41 37:41 7:32/M
285 Matthew Bertrand Rochester NY 1951 27 M 28 25-29 13:15 37:41 37:41 7:32/M
286 Mark Kastiner Mendon NY 1430 52 M 23 50-54 13:15 37:41 37:41 7:32/M
287 Mark Battaglia Rochester NY 384 45 M 33 45-49 13:16 37:41 37:41 7:32/M
288 Shawn Bauer Rochester NY 1179 40 M 27 40-44 13:16 37:42 37:42 7:32/M
289 Deanna Reh Victor NY 208 40 F 4 40-44 8:20 37:44 37:44 7:33/M
290 Andrew Zeiner Henrietta NY 2208 54 M 24 50-54 13:20 37:45 37:45 7:33/M
291 Jason Tuff Rochester NY 213 35 M 29 35-39 13:21 37:46 37:46 7:33/M
292 Stephanie Wojnowski Rochester NY 1444 15 F 7 15-19 8:25 37:49 37:49 7:34/M
293 Jeremy Hammond Macedon NY 1930 42 M 28 40-44 13:25 37:51 37:51 7:34/M
294 Shannon Luongo Rochester NY 1838 36 F 12 35-39 8:26 37:51 37:51 7:34/M
295 Pamela Knauf Rochester NY 1711 47 F 6 45-49 8:26 37:51 37:51 7:34/M
296 Daniel Morehead Holley NY 2073 17 M 17 15-19 13:25 37:51 37:51 7:34/M
297 Kimberly Goerlich Pittsford NY 1729 31 F 10 30-34 8:28 37:52 37:52 7:34/M
298 Christopher Janiak Rochester NY 860 35 M 30 35-39 13:27 37:53 37:53 7:35/M
299 Brendan Byrne Rochester NY 1001 52 M 25 50-54 13:28 37:53 37:53 7:35/M
300 Brian Kinsella Rochester NY 459 28 M 29 25-29 13:28 37:54 37:54 7:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 William Beryerbach Rochester NY 2041 57 M 14 55-59 13:29 37:55 37:55 7:35/M
302 Jonathan Rodibaugh Rochester NY 359 36 M 31 35-39 13:30 37:56 37:56 7:35/M
303 Frank Rizzo Fairport NY 1393 18 M 18 15-19 13:33 37:58 37:58 7:36/M
304 Brian Sherwood Rochester NY 1769 52 M 26 50-54 13:33 37:59 37:59 7:36/M
305 Justin Schultz Rochester NY 2243 27 M 30 25-29 13:35 38:01 38:01 7:36/M
306 Scott Seifritz Rochester NY 95 47 M 34 45-49 13:36 38:01 38:01 7:36/M
307 Dawn Whitaker Rochester NY 456 28 F 8 25-29 8:39 38:03 38:03 7:37/M
308 William Hammel Churchville NY 316 36 M 32 35-39 13:38 38:04 38:04 7:37/M
309 Panagiotis Jamanis Rochester NY 901 44 M 29 40-44 13:38 38:04 38:04 7:37/M
310 Chun Hong Lo Fairport NY 2227 35 M 33 35-39 13:38 38:04 38:04 7:37/M
311 Gabe Zajia Spencerport NY 216 45 M 35 45-49 13:40 38:05 38:05 7:37/M
312 Elizabeth Barrese Penfield NY 1339 38 F 13 35-39 8:43 38:08 38:08 7:38/M
313 Michael Baxter Williamson NY 2140 57 M 15 55-59 13:43 38:08 38:08 7:38/M
314 Jo Anne Bradt Victor NY 1578 48 F 7 45-49 8:44 38:08 38:08 7:38/M
315 Michael Irish East Amherst NY 796 59 M 16 55-59 13:46 38:11 38:11 7:38/M
316 Andrew Farmer Avon NY 540 41 M 30 40-44 13:46 38:12 38:12 7:38/M
317 Paul Hale Fairport NY 2027 52 M 27 50-54 13:48 38:13 38:13 7:39/M
318 Kiersten Hughey Fairport NY 687 29 F 9 25-29 8:49 38:13 38:13 7:39/M
319 Lew Migliore Pittsford NY 259 52 M 28 50-54 13:48 38:14 38:14 7:39/M
320 Daniel Giles Rochester NY 1230 25 M 31 25-29 13:51 38:16 38:16 7:39/M
321 Sean Jopson Rochester NY 506 35 M 34 35-39 13:52 38:18 38:18 7:40/M
322 Kip Vescovi Leroy NY 112 41 M 31 40-44 13:53 38:18 38:18 7:40/M
323 Jen Veltz Brockport NY 455 31 F 11 30-34 8:54 38:19 38:19 7:40/M
324 Wayne Evans Rochester NY 1960 25 M 32 25-29 13:54 38:19 38:19 7:40/M
325 Joseph Compton Palmyra NY 2211 23 M 30 20-24 13:54 38:19 38:19 7:40/M
326 John Luther Pittsford NY 333 45 M 36 45-49 13:55 38:20 38:20 7:40/M
327 Tom George Rochester NY 1213 37 M 35 35-39 13:56 38:21 38:21 7:40/M
328 Mike Weinpress Spencerport NY 1093 57 M 17 55-59 13:56 38:22 38:22 7:40/M
329 Keith Goins Dansville NY 823 59 M 18 55-59 13:56 38:22 38:22 7:40/M
330 Frank Battaglia Rochester NY 1025 25 M 33 25-29 13:59 38:24 38:24 7:41/M
331 Matthew Murphy Rochester NY 261 32 M 31 30-34 13:59 38:24 38:24 7:41/M
332 Cory Popen Rochester NY 1755 37 M 36 35-39 14:00 38:25 38:25 7:41/M
333 Jerry Roberts Rochester NY 468 63 M 2 60-64 14:00 38:26 38:26 7:41/M
334 Sarah Lustig Rochester NY 1886 27 F 10 25-29 9:01 38:26 38:26 7:41/M
335 Chad Curtis Webster NY 225 31 M 32 30-34 14:00 38:26 38:26 7:41/M
336 Dillion Dwyer Rochester NY 1705 27 M 34 25-29 14:01 38:26 38:26 7:41/M
337 Dan Smith Leroy NY 101 40 M 32 40-44 14:02 38:27 38:27 7:41/M
338 Brittany Lillie Mendon NY 415 23 M 31 20-24 14:03 38:28 38:28 7:42/M
339 Matthew Riggi Le Roy NY 971 31 M 33 30-34 14:03 38:28 38:28 7:42/M
340 Chelsea Mixon Rochester NY 753 22 F 6 20-24 9:04 38:29 38:29 7:42/M
341 Phil Genier Rochester NY 822 36 M 37 35-39 14:04 38:30 38:30 7:42/M
342 Liam O'Boyle Rochester NY 1583 28 M 35 25-29 14:05 38:30 38:30 7:42/M
343 Jeff Chester Rochester NY 936 47 M 37 45-49 14:06 38:31 38:31 7:42/M
344 Kalley McCabe Rochester NY 258 23 F 7 20-24 9:07 38:32 38:32 7:42/M
345 Dana Subik Rochester NY 1985 33 M 34 30-34 14:06 38:32 38:32 7:42/M
346 Alexander Alfieri Webster NY 428 17 M 19 15-19 14:07 38:32 38:32 7:42/M
347 Raymond Dry Rochester NY 236 38 M 38 35-39 14:07 38:33 38:33 7:43/M
348 Claire Howe Rochester NY 322 23 F 8 20-24 9:08 38:33 38:33 7:43/M
349 Erin Howe Pittsford NY 1510 31 F 12 30-34 9:08 38:33 38:33 7:43/M
350 Andy Zebulske Rochester NY 217 25 M 36 25-29 14:08 38:34 38:34 7:43/M
351 Christopher Blanchi Rochester NY 1656 36 M 39 35-39 14:09 38:34 38:34 7:43/M
352 Marcus Gibbs Hilton NY 1600 17 M 20 15-19 14:09 38:35 38:35 7:43/M
353 Michele Cavallaro Rochester NY 1955 36 F 14 35-39 9:10 38:35 38:35 7:43/M
354 Pepper Ziccarelli Rochester NY 1710 43 M 33 40-44 14:10 38:35 38:35 7:43/M
355 Trevor Gambacorta Fairport NY 1373 18 M 21 15-19 14:10 38:35 38:35 7:43/M
356 Richard Laudisi Rochester NY 250 52 M 29 50-54 14:10 38:35 38:35 7:43/M
357 Claire Gunther Penfield NY 1328 37 F 15 35-39 9:11 38:36 38:36 7:43/M
358 Michael Dunn Rochester NY 1529 56 M 19 55-59 14:11 38:36 38:36 7:43/M
359 Steven Slade Penfield NY 1119 53 M 30 50-54 14:11 38:36 38:36 7:43/M
360 Samuel Bonacci Rochester NY 1767 43 M 34 40-44 14:11 38:37 38:37 7:43/M
361 Drew Fletcher Rochester NY 1292 31 M 35 30-34 14:12 38:38 38:38 7:44/M
362 William Spear Hilton NY 158 41 M 35 40-44 14:13 38:39 38:39 7:44/M
363 Kerry James Bloomfield NY 1455 55 M 20 55-59 14:13 38:39 38:39 7:44/M
364 Alexandra Romano Holley NY 2245 20 F 9 20-24 9:15 38:39 38:39 7:44/M
365 Carolyn Mathis Penfield NY 803 43 F 5 40-44 9:15 38:40 38:40 7:44/M
366 Max Glaser Rochester NY 2187 14 M 2 0-14 14:14 38:40 38:40 7:44/M
367 Richard Colosi Penfield NY 386 33 M 36 30-34 14:15 38:41 38:41 7:44/M
368 Angelo Fiataruolo Long Lake MN 695 44 M 36 40-44 14:16 38:42 38:42 7:44/M
369 Kylie Anderson Rochester NY 284 33 F 13 30-34 9:17 38:42 38:42 7:44/M
370 Christine Smith Doylestown PA 2104 25 F 11 25-29 9:18 38:42 38:42 7:44/M
371 Matthew Scheel Rochester NY 1394 30 M 37 30-34 14:19 38:44 38:44 7:45/M
372 Aaron Cain Rochester NY 1638 37 M 40 35-39 14:19 38:45 38:45 7:45/M
373 Jeff Rose Honeoye Falls NY 2065 58 M 21 55-59 14:20 38:46 38:46 7:45/M
374 Kaitlin Bates East Rochester NY 951 25 F 12 25-29 9:22 38:46 38:46 7:45/M
375 Rebecca Schwan Le Roy NY 2087 15 F 8 15-19 9:23 38:47 38:47 7:45/M
376 Jonathan Sanchez Rochester NY 1979 26 M 37 25-29 14:22 38:48 38:48 7:46/M
377 Cheryl Guth Rochester NY 623 59 F 1 55-59 9:26 38:51 38:51 7:46/M
378 Stacie Lamont Pittsford NY 1880 52 F 3 50-54 9:27 38:52 38:52 7:46/M
379 Malcolm Bugler W. Henrietta NY 1702 58 M 22 55-59 14:27 38:52 38:52 7:46/M
380 Donovan Fagan Rochester NY 774 13 M 3 0-14 14:27 38:52 38:52 7:46/M
381 Josh Keefe Rochester NY 2061 31 M 38 30-34 14:27 38:53 38:53 7:47/M
382 Alison Streeter Rochester NY 1855 26 F 13 25-29 9:29 38:53 38:53 7:47/M
383 Sean Horan Penfield NY 1574 27 M 38 25-29 14:29 38:54 38:54 7:47/M
384 John Holt Pittsford NY 685 30 M 39 30-34 14:29 38:54 38:54 7:47/M
385 Kristen Weeks Rochester NY 1632 29 F 14 25-29 9:33 38:57 38:57 7:47/M
386 Lee Woodring Webster NY 381 41 M 37 40-44 14:32 38:57 38:57 7:47/M
387 Michele Boyle Tonawanda NY 1495 35 F 16 35-39 9:34 38:58 38:58 7:48/M
388 Lauren Hale Fairport NY 2028 24 F 10 20-24 9:35 38:59 38:59 7:48/M
389 Natalie Merowsky Rochester NY 1973 24 F 11 20-24 9:36 39:01 39:01 7:48/M
390 Steven Dailey Rochester NY 1681 39 M 41 35-39 14:35 39:01 39:01 7:48/M
391 Ben Strohman Rochester NY 1057 29 M 39 25-29 14:36 39:01 39:01 7:48/M
392 Stephanie Taglialatela Rochester NY 993 23 F 12 20-24 9:37 39:01 39:01 7:48/M
393 Farrell Sprague Rochester NY 1338 35 M 42 35-39 14:36 39:02 39:02 7:48/M
394 Karin Kellman Penfield NY 742 45 F 8 45-49 9:37 39:02 39:02 7:48/M
395 Bill Crowe Rochester NY 228 63 M 3 60-64 14:37 39:03 39:03 7:49/M
396 Justin Merriam Webster NY 1666 21 M 32 20-24 14:37 39:03 39:03 7:49/M
397 Stephen Janieson Rochester NY 388 29 M 40 25-29 14:38 39:03 39:03 7:49/M
398 Jason Sorg Rochester NY 891 33 M 40 30-34 14:39 39:04 39:04 7:49/M
399 Erik Mort Honeoye Falls NY 1098 36 M 43 35-39 14:39 39:05 39:05 7:49/M
400 Mary Wojnowski Rochester NY 1443 45 F 9 45-49 9:41 39:06 39:06 7:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Meagan Diez Rochester NY 821 24 F 13 20-24 9:42 39:06 39:06 7:49/M
402 Megan May Rochester NY 74 26 F 15 25-29 9:42 39:06 39:06 7:49/M
403 Matthew Post Rochester NY 86 30 M 41 30-34 14:43 39:08 39:08 7:50/M
404 Kevin Laley Penfield NY 1582 29 M 41 25-29 14:45 39:11 39:11 7:50/M
405 Elizabeth Bava Rochester NY 1224 26 F 16 25-29 9:47 39:11 39:11 7:50/M
406 Markijan Lylak Rochester NY 335 31 M 42 30-34 14:47 39:12 39:12 7:50/M
407 Peter Lindblom Jamestown NY 2210 51 M 31 50-54 14:47 39:12 39:12 7:50/M
408 Woody Van Denburg Brockport NY 1259 53 M 32 50-54 14:47 39:13 39:13 7:51/M
409 Unknown Partic. 1690 1690 M 4 0-14 14:47 39:13 39:13 7:51/M
410 Timothy Wadsworth Walworth NY 278 49 M 38 45-49 14:48 39:13 39:13 7:51/M
411 Carrie Wheeler Penn Yan NY 162 37 F 17 35-39 9:49 39:13 39:13 7:51/M
412 Michael Burke Canandaigua NY 1340 33 M 43 30-34 14:48 39:14 39:14 7:51/M
413 Kristen Geary Rochester NY 897 19 F 9 15-19 9:49 39:14 39:14 7:51/M
414 Paul McKinley Penfield NY 831 52 M 33 50-54 14:49 39:14 39:14 7:51/M
415 Tom Hart Syracuse NY 1298 22 M 33 20-24 14:49 39:15 39:15 7:51/M
416 Melinda Vilavinho Walworth NY 2192 16 F 10 15-19 9:50 39:15 39:15 7:51/M
417 Amanda Lynch Newark NY 2035 15 F 11 15-19 9:52 39:16 39:16 7:51/M
418 Jim Nickles Rochester NY 1244 52 M 34 50-54 14:51 39:16 39:16 7:51/M
419 Ken Benz Webster NY 19 48 M 39 45-49 14:52 39:18 39:18 7:52/M
420 Guy Robson Fairport NY 876 53 M 35 50-54 14:54 39:19 39:19 7:52/M
421 Brenden Moore Rochester NY 1389 24 M 34 20-24 14:55 39:20 39:20 7:52/M
422 Peter Soehner Rochester NY 1917 22 M 35 20-24 14:55 39:20 39:20 7:52/M
423 Stephen Webster Spencerport NY 877 30 M 44 30-34 14:55 39:21 39:21 7:52/M
424 Liam McMahon Caledonia NY 1387 16 M 22 15-19 14:55 39:21 39:21 7:52/M
425 Jared Weise Spencerport NY 184 22 M 36 20-24 14:56 39:21 39:21 7:52/M
426 Barbara Van Hoorn Pittsford NY 111 43 F 6 40-44 10:00 39:24 39:24 7:53/M
427 Donald Foy Pittsford NY 406 45 M 40 45-49 14:59 39:25 39:25 7:53/M
428 Nate Bank Rochester NY 2246 30 M 45 30-34 15:00 39:26 39:26 7:53/M
429 John Muller Fairport NY 343 44 M 38 40-44 15:01 39:27 39:27 7:53/M
430 Craig Scheve Rochester NY 368 32 M 46 30-34 15:03 39:29 39:29 7:54/M
431 Nicholas Handler Rochester NY 2231 27 M 42 25-29 15:04 39:29 39:29 7:54/M
432 Kara Eastwood Pittsford NY 956 39 F 18 35-39 10:05 39:30 39:30 7:54/M
433 Hillarie Parrinello Rochester NY 1128 39 F 19 35-39 10:06 39:30 39:30 7:54/M
434 Gregg Griebel Pittsford NY 2202 40 M 39 40-44 15:06 39:31 39:31 7:54/M
435 Martha Roberts Penn Yan NY 1087 56 F 2 55-59 10:07 39:31 39:31 7:54/M
436 Lauren Whitcomb East Rochester NY 592 26 F 17 25-29 10:07 39:32 39:32 7:54/M
437 David Calogero Rochester NY 1469 47 M 41 45-49 15:07 39:32 39:32 7:54/M
438 Tracey Parker Sudbury MA 1407 35 F 20 35-39 10:08 39:32 39:32 7:54/M
439 Oliver Del Rosario Rochester NY 2040 32 M 47 30-34 15:08 39:33 39:33 7:55/M
440 Jeffrey Ver Hulst Rochester NY 1849 26 M 43 25-29 15:08 39:33 39:33 7:55/M
441 Gregory Beach Ontario NY 596 34 M 48 30-34 15:08 39:34 39:34 7:55/M
442 Sharon Younger Avon NY 1318 43 F 7 40-44 10:09 39:34 39:34 7:55/M
443 Danielle Brown Pittsford NY 26 21 F 14 20-24 10:09 39:34 39:34 7:55/M
444 Julio Vazquez Rochester NY 1124 54 M 36 50-54 15:10 39:35 39:35 7:55/M
445 Mari Fitzsimmons Pittsford NY 1371 35 F 21 35-39 10:11 39:36 39:36 7:55/M
446 Belinda O'Brien Fairport NY 1928 61 F 1 60-64 10:12 39:36 39:36 7:55/M
447 Ryan Gardner Canandaigua NY 2214 26 M 44 25-29 15:11 39:37 39:37 7:55/M
448 Kevin Willis Macedon NY 1877 51 M 37 50-54 15:12 39:38 39:38 7:56/M
449 Craig Coon Penfield NY 673 53 M 38 50-54 15:13 39:39 39:39 7:56/M
450 David Di Marco Rochester NY 722 40 M 40 40-44 15:14 39:40 39:40 7:56/M
451 Joel Delancey Rochester NY 2059 29 M 45 25-29 15:15 39:40 39:40 7:56/M
452 Brian Lucchesi Rochester NY 1811 35 M 44 35-39 15:15 39:41 39:41 7:56/M
453 Michael Cornelia Rochester NY 1869 54 M 39 50-54 15:16 39:41 39:41 7:56/M
454 Andrew Brown Rochester NY 1873 34 M 49 30-34 15:16 39:41 39:41 7:56/M
455 Jeanette George Newark NY 504 38 F 22 35-39 10:19 39:44 39:44 7:57/M
456 Brian Martin Hilton NY 2143 45 M 42 45-49 15:18 39:44 39:44 7:57/M
457 Nick Defendorf Rochester NY 1857 27 M 46 25-29 15:19 39:44 39:44 7:57/M
458 Emily Garwood North Chili NY 1580 27 F 18 25-29 10:21 39:46 39:46 7:57/M
459 Douglas Prindle Fairport NY 1391 52 M 40 50-54 15:21 39:47 39:47 7:57/M
460 Rob Wilson Rochester NY 1402 40 M 41 40-44 15:24 39:50 39:50 7:58/M
461 Clay Carpenter Rochester NY 1684 44 M 42 40-44 15:25 39:50 39:50 7:58/M
462 Paul Erickson Honeoye NY 403 46 M 43 45-49 15:25 39:51 39:51 7:58/M
463 Quoc Doan Rochester NY 955 46 M 44 45-49 15:26 39:51 39:51 7:58/M
464 Michael McCullough Spencerport NY 720 56 M 23 55-59 15:26 39:51 39:51 7:58/M
465 Erin De Groff Warsaw NY 230 42 F 8 40-44 10:27 39:51 39:51 7:58/M
466 Brad O'Brocta Churchville NY 422 41 M 43 40-44 15:27 39:53 39:53 7:59/M
467 Jennifer Jackson Webster NY 985 36 F 23 35-39 10:28 39:53 39:53 7:59/M
468 Novis Brewster Rochester NY 1586 53 M 41 50-54 15:27 39:53 39:53 7:59/M
469 Zack Mykins Fairport NY 1774 35 M 45 35-39 15:29 39:54 39:54 7:59/M
470 Joel Smith Rochester NY 1012 56 M 24 55-59 15:29 39:54 39:54 7:59/M
471 Joy Valvano Pittsford NY 1466 51 F 4 50-54 10:30 39:55 39:55 7:59/M
472 Joseph Christopher Rochester NY 1725 36 M 46 35-39 15:30 39:55 39:55 7:59/M
473 Michael Meynadasy Webster NY 2206 51 M 42 50-54 15:30 39:56 39:56 7:59/M
474 Andy Di Pinto Rochester NY 1573 35 M 47 35-39 15:31 39:56 39:56 7:59/M
475 Louis Iovoli Victor NY 1581 47 M 45 45-49 15:32 39:58 39:58 8:00/M
476 Jeff Lillie Mendon NY 416 48 M 46 45-49 15:33 39:59 39:59 8:00/M
477 Kitty Holden Webster NY 1138 37 F 24 35-39 10:35 39:59 39:59 8:00/M
478 Michael Blowers Fairport NY 1768 45 M 47 45-49 15:34 39:59 39:59 8:00/M
479 Mona Dimartino Webster NY 535 50 F 5 50-54 10:35 40:00 40:00 8:00/M
480 David Simpson Livonia NY 1980 49 M 48 45-49 15:35 40:00 40:00 8:00/M
481 Don Bloom Penfield NY 594 35 M 48 35-39 15:36 40:01 40:01 8:00/M
482 Martin Peck Canandaigua NY 1010 52 M 43 50-54 15:36 40:01 40:01 8:00/M
483 Michael Perry Avon NY 1082 53 M 44 50-54 15:37 40:02 40:02 8:00/M
484 Zachary Romano Fairport NY 946 23 M 37 20-24 15:38 40:03 40:03 8:01/M
485 Victor Powers Spencer NY 423 61 M 4 60-64 15:39 40:04 40:04 8:01/M
486 Paul Gangarossa Rochester NY 2199 30 M 50 30-34 15:39 40:05 40:05 8:01/M
487 Jeremy Barrett Rochester NY 1280 30 M 51 30-34 15:42 40:07 40:07 8:01/M
488 Connery Wheaton Rochester NY 436 23 M 38 20-24 15:43 40:09 40:09 8:02/M
489 Andre Hill Rochester NY 1140 47 M 49 45-49 15:44 40:09 40:09 8:02/M
490 Andrew Whitaker Rochester NY 467 32 M 52 30-34 15:44 40:09 40:09 8:02/M
491 William Boula Hilton NY 1827 39 M 49 35-39 15:46 40:11 40:11 8:02/M
492 Paul Thompson Byron NY 2162 41 M 44 40-44 15:46 40:11 40:11 8:02/M
493 Jennifer Katz Rochester NY 542 26 F 19 25-29 10:48 40:13 40:13 8:03/M
494 Carolynn Brooks Rochester NY 14 23 F 15 20-24 10:49 40:13 40:13 8:03/M
495 Paul Nichols Fairport NY 449 34 M 53 30-34 15:48 40:13 40:13 8:03/M
496 Dennis Bell Rochester NY 1521 27 M 47 25-29 15:48 40:14 40:14 8:03/M
497 Bob Edklund Rochester NY 237 54 M 45 50-54 15:49 40:15 40:15 8:03/M
498 Dan Constantinescu Rochester NY 1866 27 M 48 25-29 15:49 40:15 40:15 8:03/M
499 Keith Wilson Fairport NY 714 57 M 25 55-59 15:50 40:15 40:15 8:03/M
500 Steven Mizma Hilton NY 1460 50 M 46 50-54 15:51 40:16 40:16 8:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Tom De Simon Rochester NY 1287 56 M 26 55-59 15:52 40:18 40:18 8:04/M
502 Robert Bringley Rochester NY 1825 57 M 27 55-59 15:52 40:18 40:18 8:04/M
503 Stephanie Page Nunda NY 265 24 F 16 20-24 10:56 40:20 40:20 8:04/M
504 Chris Barry Newark NY 836 60 M 5 60-64 15:55 40:20 40:20 8:04/M
505 Brian Glass Spencerport NY 1295 33 M 54 30-34 15:56 40:21 40:21 8:04/M
506 Joaquim Flores Rochester NY 2099 47 M 50 45-49 15:56 40:22 40:22 8:04/M
507 Emily Duke Rochester NY 1607 24 F 17 20-24 10:58 40:22 40:22 8:04/M
508 Jeremy Wachtman Rochester NY 1045 37 M 50 35-39 15:57 40:23 40:23 8:05/M
509 Mark Lavner Fairport NY 454 56 M 28 55-59 15:58 40:23 40:23 8:05/M
510 Ron Whitcomb Norfolk VA 593 29 M 49 25-29 15:58 40:23 40:23 8:05/M
511 Brad Cottier Rochester NY 1876 33 M 55 30-34 15:58 40:24 40:24 8:05/M
512 Maureen Burdick Penfield NY 1163 45 F 10 45-49 11:00 40:24 40:24 8:05/M
513 Andrew Volpe Rochester NY 1177 30 M 56 30-34 16:01 40:27 40:27 8:05/M
514 Brian Southcott Rochester NY 1981 41 M 45 40-44 16:03 40:28 40:28 8:06/M
515 Joseph Bufano Farmington NY 1148 35 M 51 35-39 16:03 40:29 40:29 8:06/M
516 Andrew White Fairport NY 878 54 M 47 50-54 16:04 40:29 40:29 8:06/M
517 Tom Rapone Leroy NY 1978 51 M 48 50-54 16:04 40:30 40:30 8:06/M
518 Maribeth Garcia Rochester NY 312 26 F 20 25-29 11:07 40:32 40:32 8:06/M
519 Carl Luger Rochester NY 851 51 M 49 50-54 16:07 40:32 40:32 8:06/M
520 Cody Duge Rochester NY 529 23 M 39 20-24 16:07 40:32 40:32 8:06/M
521 Tim West Fairport NY 1631 25 M 50 25-29 16:07 40:32 40:32 8:06/M
522 Matt Garcia Rochester NY 888 34 M 57 30-34 16:07 40:33 40:33 8:07/M
523 Glen Labenski Rochester NY 1333 30 M 58 30-34 16:08 40:34 40:34 8:07/M
524 Roger Howe Rochester NY 984 65 M 5 65-69 16:09 40:34 40:34 8:07/M
525 Steven McPherson Rush NY 1242 49 M 51 45-49 16:09 40:35 40:35 8:07/M
526 Jared Foster Spencerport NY 404 22 M 40 20-24 16:10 40:35 40:35 8:07/M
527 Deborah Wordingham Prattsburg NY 1990 58 F 3 55-59 11:11 40:36 40:36 8:07/M
528 Debora Deuschle Webster NY 738 42 F 9 40-44 11:12 40:36 40:36 8:07/M
529 Caitlin Yehl Rochester NY 396 25 F 21 25-29 11:12 40:36 40:36 8:07/M
530 Mike Voelkel Rochester NY 123 31 M 59 30-34 16:13 40:38 40:38 8:08/M
531 Jack Kasperski Fairport NY 326 62 M 6 60-64 16:14 40:39 40:39 8:08/M
532 Sophia Graves Rochester NY 2153 25 F 22 25-29 11:15 40:39 40:39 8:08/M
533 Heather Forester Rochester NY 309 29 F 23 25-29 11:16 40:40 40:40 8:08/M
534 Melanie Simmons Rochester NY 810 35 F 25 35-39 11:17 40:41 40:41 8:08/M
535 Shawn O'Hara Rochester NY 1350 51 M 50 50-54 16:19 40:45 40:45 8:09/M
536 Leanne Ducharme Naples NY 1003 37 F 26 35-39 11:21 40:45 40:45 8:09/M
537 Tim Gordon Brockport NY 1795 53 M 51 50-54 16:21 40:46 40:46 8:09/M
538 Sean Kelley Rochester NY 395 33 M 60 30-34 16:21 40:46 40:46 8:09/M
539 Christina Hatfield Webster NY 1191 32 F 14 30-34 11:22 40:47 40:47 8:09/M
540 Matt Henwood Fairport NY 245 43 M 46 40-44 16:24 40:49 40:49 8:10/M
541 Diane Prystajko Spencerport NY 2047 48 F 11 45-49 11:25 40:50 40:50 8:10/M
542 Eryn Yates Rochester NY 1584 30 F 15 30-34 11:26 40:51 40:51 8:10/M
543 Greg Michne Rochester NY 1714 32 M 61 30-34 16:26 40:51 40:51 8:10/M
544 Jason Fargo Rochester NY 303 33 M 62 30-34 16:26 40:51 40:51 8:10/M
545 Rick Doe Fairport NY 1959 48 M 52 45-49 16:28 40:54 40:54 8:11/M
546 Ashlie Roberts Scottsville NY 1250 27 F 24 25-29 11:32 40:57 40:57 8:11/M
547 Latanya Morse Rochester NY 852 41 F 10 40-44 11:34 40:58 40:58 8:12/M
548 Barry Cherney Rochester NY 916 46 M 53 45-49 16:33 40:58 40:58 8:12/M
549 Daniel Denny Hilton NY 2174 26 M 51 25-29 16:33 40:59 40:59 8:12/M
550 Greg Marchione Palmyra NY 71 41 M 47 40-44 16:34 40:59 40:59 8:12/M
551 Tom Tehan Webster NY 1123 34 M 63 30-34 16:34 40:59 40:59 8:12/M
552 Kelsie Canessa Penfield NY 893 13 F 2 0-14 11:35 41:00 41:00 8:12/M
553 Daniel Diefendorf Jr Victor NY 298 37 M 52 35-39 16:34 41:00 41:00 8:12/M
554 Marcia Geary Rochester NY 898 52 F 6 50-54 11:36 41:01 41:01 8:12/M
555 Unknown Partic. 1898 1898 M 5 0-14 16:36 41:02 41:02 8:12/M
556 Amy Maloy Rochester NY 905 37 F 27 35-39 11:39 41:04 41:04 8:13/M
557 Ryann Redmond Rochester NY 353 32 F 16 30-34 11:40 41:05 41:05 8:13/M
558 Martin Petrella Rochester NY 350 50 M 52 50-54 16:40 41:05 41:05 8:13/M
559 Brian Thomas Rochester NY 1058 28 M 52 25-29 16:40 41:05 41:05 8:13/M
560 Chris Leonardi Pittsford NY 1999 52 M 53 50-54 16:40 41:06 41:06 8:13/M
561 Larry Casey Rochester NY 1523 50 M 54 50-54 16:41 41:06 41:06 8:13/M
562 Lori Vance Fairport NY 1621 26 F 25 25-29 11:42 41:07 41:07 8:13/M
563 Edward Knauf Rochester NY 1709 53 M 55 50-54 16:42 41:08 41:08 8:14/M
564 Justin Pretko North Chili NY 207 27 M 53 25-29 16:43 41:09 41:09 8:14/M
565 Sara Hillman Spencerport NY 2166 24 F 18 20-24 11:45 41:09 41:09 8:14/M
566 Kim Hutchings Rochester NY 1663 44 F 11 40-44 11:45 41:10 41:10 8:14/M
567 Timothy Cassidy Rochester NY 34 39 M 53 35-39 16:45 41:10 41:10 8:14/M
568 Daniel Eaton Rochester NY 1644 54 M 56 50-54 16:45 41:11 41:11 8:14/M
569 Ann Ford Fricke Rochester NY 1728 59 F 4 55-59 11:46 41:11 41:11 8:14/M
570 Carolyn Corgel Springville NY 1072 55 F 5 55-59 11:48 41:12 41:12 8:14/M
571 Robert Black Canandaigua NY 1952 39 M 54 35-39 16:47 41:13 41:13 8:15/M
572 Susanne Weiss Rochester NY 621 30 F 17 30-34 11:48 41:13 41:13 8:15/M
573 Warren Stoutz Fairport NY 1120 50 M 57 50-54 16:48 41:13 41:13 8:15/M
574 Erin Doudt Rochester NY 1875 32 F 18 30-34 11:49 41:14 41:14 8:15/M
575 Michael Skivington Scottsville NY 1126 57 M 29 55-59 16:49 41:14 41:14 8:15/M
576 Anthony Di Marco Rochester NY 1367 37 M 55 35-39 16:49 41:14 41:14 8:15/M
577 Joe Kent Webster NY 2115 54 M 58 50-54 16:49 41:15 41:15 8:15/M
578 Joseph Hanley Ontario NY 1112 26 M 54 25-29 16:50 41:15 41:15 8:15/M
579 John Stanford Rochester NY 1646 52 M 59 50-54 16:50 41:15 41:15 8:15/M
580 Todd Hayes Webster NY 723 51 M 60 50-54 16:50 41:16 41:16 8:15/M
581 Leanne Charlesworth Rochester NY 1342 43 F 12 40-44 11:51 41:16 41:16 8:15/M
582 Chester Jozefski Rochester NY 1331 59 M 30 55-59 16:52 41:17 41:17 8:15/M
583 Charles Weigand Churchville NY 1931 35 M 56 35-39 16:53 41:18 41:18 8:16/M
584 Alicia O'Brocta Churchville NY 421 37 F 28 35-39 11:55 41:19 41:19 8:16/M
585 Shanna Jamanis Rochester NY 1688 40 F 13 40-44 11:58 41:22 41:22 8:16/M
586 Wayne Bulling Pittsford NY 1448 52 M 61 50-54 16:58 41:23 41:23 8:17/M
587 Peter Leonard Spencerport NY 2083 69 M 6 65-69 16:59 41:24 41:24 8:17/M
588 Ashlee Joachimiak Rochester NY 889 29 F 26 25-29 12:00 41:25 41:25 8:17/M
589 Roberta Greco Canandaigua NY 173 38 F 29 35-39 12:01 41:25 41:25 8:17/M
590 Jeffrey Smith Fairport NY 1088 53 M 62 50-54 17:01 41:26 41:26 8:17/M
591 Ryan Borcyk Rochester NY 1361 29 M 55 25-29 17:01 41:27 41:27 8:17/M
592 Kevin Hughey Fairport NY 686 30 M 64 30-34 17:02 41:28 41:28 8:18/M
593 Lauren Condyles Rochester NY 169 24 F 19 20-24 12:04 41:28 41:28 8:18/M
594 Jason Klosterman Rochester NY 2207 30 M 65 30-34 17:03 41:29 41:29 8:18/M
595 Joao Flores Rochester NY 2100 45 M 54 45-49 17:04 41:29 41:29 8:18/M
596 Mark McArdle Rochester NY 1544 58 M 31 55-59 17:04 41:30 41:30 8:18/M
597 Kristin Hughes Avon NY 1302 41 F 14 40-44 12:08 41:32 41:32 8:18/M
598 Doug Phillips Rochester NY 1486 55 M 32 55-59 17:07 41:32 41:32 8:18/M
599 Daniel Buerkle Rochester NY 1909 68 M 7 65-69 17:07 41:33 41:33 8:19/M
600 Christine McTigue Ontario NY 962 36 F 30 35-39 12:09 41:33 41:33 8:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Casey Fitzgerald Rochester NY 614 27 M 56 25-29 17:10 41:36 41:36 8:19/M
602 Lindsay Fitzgerald Rochester NY 615 27 F 27 25-29 12:11 41:36 41:36 8:19/M
603 Claire Mendrick Pittsford NY 176 27 F 28 25-29 12:12 41:37 41:37 8:19/M
604 Matthew` Mix Henrietta NY 2000 37 M 57 35-39 17:12 41:38 41:38 8:20/M
605 Tomothy Wegman Rochester NY 787 30 M 66 30-34 17:14 41:40 41:40 8:20/M
606 Stan Cipura Rochester NY 1525 57 M 33 55-59 17:16 41:41 41:41 8:20/M
607 Jeff Gambrill Macedon NY 1064 49 M 55 45-49 17:16 41:42 41:42 8:20/M
608 Dave Page Nunda NY 264 55 M 34 55-59 17:17 41:43 41:43 8:21/M
609 Eric Bastian Rochester NY 1772 36 M 58 35-39 17:17 41:43 41:43 8:21/M
610 Jennifer Anderson Fairport NY 1356 35 F 31 35-39 12:19 41:43 41:43 8:21/M
611 Derek Merritt Macedon NY 1154 32 M 67 30-34 17:19 41:44 41:44 8:21/M
612 Tom Sweeney Rochester NY 373 52 M 63 50-54 17:20 41:45 41:45 8:21/M
613 Shaun Jackett Fairport NY 1864 32 M 68 30-34 17:20 41:46 41:46 8:21/M
614 James Treuthart Webster NY 1936 42 M 48 40-44 17:20 41:46 41:46 8:21/M
615 Alex Hanga Spencerport NY 2090 48 M 56 45-49 17:20 41:46 41:46 8:21/M
616 Tim Murphy Rochester NY 1100 56 M 35 55-59 17:21 41:47 41:47 8:21/M
617 Jill Bonnell Rochester NY 1954 29 F 29 25-29 12:22 41:47 41:47 8:21/M
618 Tane Robinson Canandaigua NY 1352 35 M 59 35-39 17:23 41:48 41:48 8:22/M
619 Brendan Harrington Farmington NY 900 34 M 69 30-34 17:23 41:48 41:48 8:22/M
620 Kristine Boothe Rochester NY 595 31 F 19 30-34 12:26 41:50 41:50 8:22/M
621 Joanne Laudisi Rochester NY 251 37 F 32 35-39 12:26 41:51 41:51 8:22/M
622 Denise Boyce Leroy NY 24 43 F 15 40-44 12:26 41:51 41:51 8:22/M
623 Carol Eisenman Rochester NY 1530 55 F 6 55-59 12:28 41:52 41:52 8:22/M
624 Kenneth Yonda Pittsford NY 214 49 M 57 45-49 17:28 41:53 41:53 8:23/M
625 Tim Dougherty Rochester NY 1564 34 M 70 30-34 17:29 41:54 41:54 8:23/M
626 Debbie Jerris Livonia NY 780 49 F 12 45-49 12:30 41:54 41:54 8:23/M
627 Amanda Morehouse Fairport NY 78 27 F 30 25-29 12:30 41:55 41:55 8:23/M
628 Melissa Larkin Rochester NY 1753 27 F 31 25-29 12:30 41:55 41:55 8:23/M
629 Amy Zajia Spencerport NY 215 43 F 16 40-44 12:32 41:57 41:57 8:23/M
630 Mark Frank Rochester NY 1831 53 M 64 50-54 17:31 41:57 41:57 8:23/M
631 Stephen Wilson Rochester NY 680 55 M 36 55-59 17:32 41:58 41:58 8:24/M
632 Amy Delforte Canandaigua NY 1283 44 F 17 40-44 12:34 41:59 41:59 8:24/M
633 Timothy Weis East Rochester NY 1014 42 M 49 40-44 17:34 41:59 41:59 8:24/M
634 Amy Kiehl-Smith Hamlin NY 1933 31 F 20 30-34 12:36 42:00 42:00 8:24/M
635 Joseph Behrman Pittsford NY 18 55 M 37 55-59 17:36 42:01 42:01 8:24/M
636 Daniel Habza Rochester NY 1077 62 M 7 60-64 17:36 42:01 42:01 8:24/M
637 David Nichols Fairport NY 1117 59 M 38 55-59 17:39 42:04 42:04 8:25/M
638 Jacqueline Kingston Geneseo NY 1193 47 F 13 45-49 12:40 42:05 42:05 8:25/M
639 Jay Ferrimani Fairport NY 2121 54 M 65 50-54 17:42 42:07 42:07 8:25/M
640 Richard Cenzi Rochester NY 120 37 M 60 35-39 17:43 42:09 42:09 8:26/M
641 Sandra Matteson Rochester NY 1198 45 F 14 45-49 12:46 42:11 42:11 8:26/M
642 Mindy Aymerich Rochester NY 1823 36 F 33 35-39 12:46 42:11 42:11 8:26/M
643 Scott Farley Walworth NY 125 49 M 58 45-49 17:45 42:11 42:11 8:26/M
644 Jesse Magistrado Farmington NY 2069 36 M 61 35-39 17:45 42:11 42:11 8:26/M
645 Keith Yeates Pittsford NY 2118 65 M 8 65-69 17:47 42:12 42:12 8:26/M
646 Kenneth Rowe Newark NY 1251 54 M 66 50-54 17:47 42:12 42:12 8:26/M
647 David Young Webster NY 1720 68 M 9 65-69 17:47 42:12 42:12 8:26/M
648 Dan Tuschong Rochester NY 1316 32 M 71 30-34 17:48 42:13 42:13 8:27/M
649 Cindy Kotrides Rochester NY 718 36 F 34 35-39 12:50 42:15 42:15 8:27/M
650 Mojo O'Connor Webster NY 1484 45 M 59 45-49 17:49 42:15 42:15 8:27/M
651 Daniel Sinnott Wayland NY 274 51 M 67 50-54 17:49 42:15 42:15 8:27/M
652 Kate Brett Webster NY 2107 29 F 32 25-29 12:52 42:17 42:17 8:27/M
653 Eric Weaver Rochester NY 886 49 M 60 45-49 17:52 42:17 42:17 8:27/M
654 Bob Merberg Fairport NY 1547 52 M 68 50-54 17:52 42:18 42:18 8:28/M
655 Paul Phillips Pittsford NY 149 58 M 39 55-59 17:52 42:18 42:18 8:28/M
656 Joe Perry Palmyra NY 676 36 M 62 35-39 17:52 42:18 42:18 8:28/M
657 Ric Perry Rochester NY 352 64 M 8 60-64 17:53 42:18 42:18 8:28/M
658 Mary Bringley Rochester NY 1824 57 F 7 55-59 12:54 42:19 42:19 8:28/M
659 Philip McTigue Ontario NY 963 43 M 50 40-44 17:54 42:20 42:20 8:28/M
660 Mike Hinds Avon NY 1038 42 M 51 40-44 17:55 42:20 42:20 8:28/M
661 Todd Enright Rochester NY 1566 38 M 63 35-39 17:55 42:21 42:21 8:28/M
662 Emily Davis Fairport NY 1726 22 F 20 20-24 12:56 42:21 42:21 8:28/M
663 Sheila Lattuca Webster NY 1406 46 F 15 45-49 12:57 42:21 42:21 8:28/M
664 Tony Ambrose Rochester NY 1822 26 M 57 25-29 17:56 42:21 42:21 8:28/M
665 Juliet Johnson Rochester NY 866 37 F 35 35-39 12:59 42:24 42:24 8:29/M
666 Diana Phillips Rochester NY 1492 49 F 16 45-49 13:00 42:24 42:24 8:29/M
667 Dustin Broderick Rochester NY 1789 31 M 72 30-34 17:59 42:25 42:25 8:29/M
668 Toni Swinson Webster NY 1925 41 F 18 40-44 13:01 42:26 42:26 8:29/M
669 Kent Crosier Fairport NY 2081 47 M 61 45-49 18:00 42:26 42:26 8:29/M
670 Jennifer Rybak Rochester NY 1252 42 F 19 40-44 13:03 42:27 42:27 8:29/M
671 Gary Updyke Pittsford NY 1987 64 M 9 60-64 18:02 42:28 42:28 8:30/M
672 David Bryce Rochester NY 1588 43 M 52 40-44 18:02 42:28 42:28 8:30/M
673 Bob Otto Rochester NY 262 73 M 1 70-74 18:03 42:28 42:28 8:30/M
674 Scott McCarty Honeoye Falls NY 390 42 M 53 40-44 18:04 42:29 42:29 8:30/M
675 Bill Wagner Penfield NY 1491 42 M 54 40-44 18:04 42:29 42:29 8:30/M
676 Chris Stoddard Fairport NY 1208 36 M 64 35-39 18:05 42:30 42:30 8:30/M
677 Lynn Ekstrom Palmyra NY 1473 52 F 7 50-54 13:06 42:31 42:31 8:30/M
678 Brian Ashe Webster NY 1144 41 M 55 40-44 18:05 42:31 42:31 8:30/M
679 Ross Giardino Rochester NY 1202 37 M 65 35-39 18:06 42:31 42:31 8:30/M
680 Evan Tyler Rochester NY 465 35 M 66 35-39 18:06 42:31 42:31 8:30/M
681 Dave Densmore Canandaigua NY 938 54 M 69 50-54 18:06 42:32 42:32 8:30/M
682 Fred Zugibe Geneva NY 1771 37 M 67 35-39 18:07 42:32 42:32 8:30/M
683 Bill Polito Webster NY 608 59 M 40 55-59 18:07 42:32 42:32 8:30/M
684 Karly Kaler Rochester NY 1303 28 F 33 25-29 13:09 42:33 42:33 8:31/M
685 Ryan Le Pore Rochester NY 1379 26 M 58 25-29 18:08 42:33 42:33 8:31/M
686 Andrew Dill Rochester NY 1289 24 M 41 20-24 18:08 42:34 42:34 8:31/M
687 Margaret Baackes Rochester NY 843 36 F 36 35-39 13:09 42:34 42:34 8:31/M
688 Heidi Nelson Pittsford NY 1199 54 F 8 50-54 13:10 42:35 42:35 8:31/M
689 Marisa Nami Rochester NY 854 25 F 34 25-29 13:10 42:35 42:35 8:31/M
690 Kerri Brown Pittsford NY 28 44 F 20 40-44 13:12 42:36 42:36 8:31/M
691 Matt Mendick Pittsford NY 177 27 M 59 25-29 18:12 42:37 42:37 8:31/M
692 Buzz Cox Ontario NY 1527 64 M 10 60-64 18:12 42:38 42:38 8:32/M
693 Shane Surek Fairport NY 1781 28 M 60 25-29 18:13 42:38 42:38 8:32/M
694 Trent Russell Honeoye Falls NY 1085 30 M 73 30-34 18:16 42:41 42:41 8:32/M
695 Tom Szatko Penfield 762 49 M 62 45-49 18:16 42:42 42:42 8:32/M
696 Michelle Valachovic Rochester NY 520 38 F 37 35-39 13:18 42:42 42:42 8:32/M
697 David Price Walworth NY 708 38 M 68 35-39 18:18 42:44 42:44 8:33/M
698 Michael Miller Fairport NY 2036 43 M 56 40-44 18:19 42:44 42:44 8:33/M
699 Michael Kobilansky Fairport NY 508 54 M 70 50-54 18:19 42:44 42:44 8:33/M
700 Stephanie Scott Rochester NY 370 33 F 21 30-34 13:20 42:44 42:44 8:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Jason Di Ponzio Rochester NY 653 43 M 57 40-44 18:19 42:45 42:45 8:33/M
702 Terry Allen Penfield NY 1518 51 F 9 50-54 13:21 42:46 42:46 8:33/M
703 Mark Hamilton Victor NY 1170 54 M 71 50-54 18:22 42:47 42:47 8:33/M
704 Don Fisher Pittsford NY 1762 37 M 69 35-39 18:22 42:48 42:48 8:34/M
705 Joseph Madonia Rochester NY 1195 71 M 2 70-74 18:23 42:48 42:48 8:34/M
706 Wes Rosengrant Churchville NY 1592 52 M 72 50-54 18:23 42:49 42:49 8:34/M
707 Jim Campbell Rochester NY 451 58 M 41 55-59 18:23 42:49 42:49 8:34/M
708 Peter Easterly Rochester NY 1201 47 M 63 45-49 18:24 42:50 42:50 8:34/M
709 Jacki Sobieraski Kent NY 102 42 F 21 40-44 13:25 42:50 42:50 8:34/M
710 Bishop Fargo Rochester NY 302 37 M 70 35-39 18:24 42:50 42:50 8:34/M
711 Jeff Mullen Rochester NY 726 41 M 58 40-44 18:25 42:51 42:51 8:34/M
712 Nicolle Courtemanche Avon NY 894 37 F 38 35-39 13:26 42:51 42:51 8:34/M
713 Katherine Sukhenko Webster NY 1935 39 F 39 35-39 13:27 42:51 42:51 8:34/M
714 Jill Gordon Henrietta NY 1232 50 F 10 50-54 13:27 42:51 42:51 8:34/M
715 Jennifer Carll Geneseo NY 613 37 F 40 35-39 13:27 42:51 42:51 8:34/M
716 Colleen Magnussen Geneseo NY 890 52 F 11 50-54 13:27 42:52 42:52 8:34/M
717 Olivia Anderson Fairport NY 1415 14 F 3 0-14 13:28 42:52 42:52 8:34/M
718 Heather La Barr Himrod NY 1380 32 F 22 30-34 13:28 42:52 42:52 8:34/M
719 Nicole Bell Rochester NY 1912 29 F 35 25-29 13:30 42:54 42:54 8:35/M
720 Gary Blatto-Vallee Webster NY 1447 42 M 59 40-44 18:30 42:56 42:56 8:35/M
721 Shauna Ormon Rochester NY 1081 26 F 36 25-29 13:32 42:56 42:56 8:35/M
722 Jill Pollack Canandaigua NY 655 36 F 41 35-39 13:32 42:56 42:56 8:35/M
723 Brendan Wolfert Rochester NY 1263 23 M 42 20-24 18:32 42:58 42:58 8:36/M
724 Jennel Frere Canandaigua NY 311 36 F 42 35-39 13:34 42:58 42:58 8:36/M
725 Jeanne Arnold Rochester NY 1145 40 F 22 40-44 13:34 42:59 42:59 8:36/M
726 Gloria Angelini Churchville NY 577 58 F 8 55-59 13:35 43:00 43:00 8:36/M
727 Danielle Johnson Rochester NY 1348 25 F 37 25-29 13:35 43:00 43:00 8:36/M
728 Jennifer Skerrett Rochester NY 646 31 F 23 30-34 13:36 43:01 43:01 8:36/M
729 Glenn Tegeder Rochester NY 649 33 M 74 30-34 18:35 43:01 43:01 8:36/M
730 Don Beechner Rochester NY 1281 42 M 60 40-44 18:36 43:02 43:02 8:36/M
731 David Galvin Rochester NY 2220 34 M 75 30-34 18:37 43:02 43:02 8:36/M
732 Dennis Brenemen Rochester NY 2222 37 M 71 35-39 18:37 43:03 43:03 8:37/M
733 Rich Bazer Rochester NY 1048 53 M 73 50-54 18:37 43:03 43:03 8:37/M
734 Nathan Pomerhn Rochester NY 1846 33 M 76 30-34 18:38 43:03 43:03 8:37/M
735 Molly Bell Hilton NY 857 35 F 43 35-39 13:39 43:04 43:04 8:37/M
736 Dana Voelker Churchville NY 1317 26 F 38 25-29 13:39 43:04 43:04 8:37/M
737 Bill Fortune Brockport NY 696 54 M 74 50-54 18:39 43:04 43:04 8:37/M
738 Daisy Ruffalo Victor NY 500 40 F 23 40-44 13:40 43:04 43:04 8:37/M
739 David Coye Eagleville PA 1149 60 M 11 60-64 18:39 43:04 43:04 8:37/M
740 Tony Argento East Rochester NY 2137 46 M 64 45-49 18:39 43:05 43:05 8:37/M
741 Steve Crandall Rochester NY 1651 29 M 61 25-29 18:40 43:05 43:05 8:37/M
742 Adam Uzelac Rochester NY 1221 42 M 61 40-44 18:40 43:05 43:05 8:37/M
743 Kim Hunt-Uzelac Rochester NY 1216 42 F 24 40-44 13:41 43:06 43:06 8:37/M
744 Katie Hollenbeck Rochester NY 514 28 F 39 25-29 13:42 43:06 43:06 8:37/M
745 Miguel Brache Penfield NY 485 44 M 62 40-44 18:41 43:07 43:07 8:37/M
746 Collen Bioseffi Canandaigua NY 1764 34 F 24 30-34 13:43 43:07 43:07 8:37/M
747 Katie Hart Canandaigua NY 1297 17 F 12 15-19 13:43 43:07 43:07 8:37/M
748 Melissa Augustyn Rochester NY 693 26 F 40 25-29 13:43 43:08 43:08 8:38/M
749 Peter Skelton Rochester NY 811 43 M 63 40-44 18:42 43:08 43:08 8:38/M
750 John Gilroy Pittsford NY 2182 54 M 75 50-54 18:44 43:09 43:09 8:38/M
751 Carly Coms Fairport NY 2232 25 F 41 25-29 13:45 43:10 43:10 8:38/M
752 Jim Heltzel Rochester NY 1587 39 M 72 35-39 18:44 43:10 43:10 8:38/M
753 Margi Linder Fairport NY 65 43 F 25 40-44 13:46 43:11 43:11 8:38/M
754 Anthony Paxhia Rochester NY 1219 30 M 77 30-34 18:45 43:11 43:11 8:38/M
755 Karen Samis Le Roy NY 154 46 F 17 45-49 13:47 43:12 43:12 8:38/M
756 Pelle Ayers Leroy NY 16 44 F 26 40-44 13:47 43:12 43:12 8:38/M
757 Martin Gordon Henrietta NY 1233 52 M 76 50-54 18:47 43:12 43:12 8:38/M
758 Katherine Canny Rochester NY 819 23 F 21 20-24 13:48 43:13 43:13 8:39/M
759 Robert Commisso Pittsford NY 295 47 M 65 45-49 18:47 43:13 43:13 8:39/M
760 David Contestato Rochester NY 2048 35 M 73 35-39 18:48 43:13 43:13 8:39/M
761 James Miner Hilton NY 2228 36 M 74 35-39 18:48 43:13 43:13 8:39/M
762 Donald Brown Rochester NY 1225 48 M 66 45-49 18:49 43:14 43:14 8:39/M
763 Thomas Gibaud Rochester NY 2167 40 M 64 40-44 18:49 43:15 43:15 8:39/M
764 Mark Jesske Webster NY 1067 41 M 65 40-44 18:50 43:15 43:15 8:39/M
765 Kathleen Youngs Stanley NY 165 25 F 42 25-29 13:52 43:16 43:16 8:39/M
766 Laura Ciaio Victor NY 1108 45 F 18 45-49 13:52 43:17 43:17 8:39/M
767 Jim O'Shea Rochester NY 855 44 M 66 40-44 18:52 43:17 43:17 8:39/M
768 William Fletcher Rochester NY 1032 69 M 10 65-69 18:53 43:18 43:18 8:40/M
769 Christin Kirkwood-Thompson Byron NY 2161 40 F 27 40-44 13:54 43:18 43:18 8:40/M
770 Jonathan Miller Webster NY 1388 33 M 78 30-34 18:53 43:18 43:18 8:40/M
771 Colby Brown Marion NY 657 18 M 23 15-19 18:53 43:18 43:18 8:40/M
772 Kevin Killigrew Penfield NY 872 16 M 24 15-19 18:54 43:19 43:19 8:40/M
773 Brian Buttaggi Penfield NY 1595 16 M 25 15-19 18:54 43:19 43:19 8:40/M
774 Jessica Parsons Rochester NY 758 25 F 43 25-29 13:55 43:20 43:20 8:40/M
775 Scott Adair W Henrietta NY 2191 46 M 67 45-49 18:56 43:21 43:21 8:40/M
776 Nancy Van Putte Fairport NY 556 42 F 28 40-44 13:57 43:22 43:22 8:40/M
777 Rob Alexander Penfield NY 12 45 M 68 45-49 18:57 43:22 43:22 8:40/M
778 Damien Kunda Hamburg NY 198 36 M 75 35-39 18:58 43:23 43:23 8:41/M
779 Joe Tomasini Rochester NY 1918 29 M 62 25-29 18:58 43:24 43:24 8:41/M
780 Rick Ostrander Macedon NY 968 42 M 67 40-44 18:59 43:25 43:25 8:41/M
781 Jimmy Miroff Rochester NY 2078 31 M 79 30-34 19:00 43:25 43:25 8:41/M
782 Carolyn Kirkpatrick Rochester NY 1136 39 F 44 35-39 14:01 43:25 43:25 8:41/M
783 Colleen Reggio Penfield NY 691 27 F 44 25-29 14:01 43:26 43:26 8:41/M
784 Monica McCoy Fairport NY 662 41 F 29 40-44 14:01 43:26 43:26 8:41/M
785 John Bruno Rochester NY 1049 29 M 63 25-29 19:01 43:27 43:27 8:41/M
786 Charles Levengood Pittsford NY 1732 50 M 77 50-54 19:01 43:27 43:27 8:41/M
787 Jennifer Stanton Waterloo NY 1043 41 F 30 40-44 14:03 43:27 43:27 8:41/M
788 Joseph Fantigrossi Penfield NY 575 39 M 76 35-39 19:03 43:28 43:28 8:42/M
789 Charles Conway Hilton NY 296 32 M 80 30-34 19:03 43:29 43:29 8:42/M
790 John Childs Fairport NY 694 32 M 81 30-34 19:04 43:29 43:29 8:42/M
791 Mike Nolan Pittsford NY 1268 46 M 69 45-49 19:04 43:30 43:30 8:42/M
792 Gregg Zimmermann Rochester NY 512 45 M 70 45-49 19:05 43:30 43:30 8:42/M
793 Erin Zimmermann Rochester NY 513 41 F 31 40-44 14:06 43:30 43:30 8:42/M
794 Rachel Johnson Endicott NY 1835 33 F 25 30-34 14:06 43:31 43:31 8:42/M
795 Donna Coble Holley NY 937 52 F 12 50-54 14:07 43:31 43:31 8:42/M
796 Alayna Schmidt Palmyra NY 1593 17 F 13 15-19 14:07 43:32 43:32 8:42/M
797 Jonathan Matt Rochester NY 1606 28 M 64 25-29 19:06 43:32 43:32 8:42/M
798 Sarah Bartz Rochester NY 815 27 F 45 25-29 14:07 43:32 43:32 8:42/M
799 A J Bell Rochester NY 710 25 M 65 25-29 19:07 43:32 43:32 8:42/M
800 Johnny Palermo Fairport NY 707 43 M 68 40-44 19:08 43:33 43:33 8:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
801 Traci Walker Rush NY 1902 41 F 32 40-44 14:10 43:35 43:35 8:43/M
802 Richard Lawrence Leroy NY 63 52 M 78 50-54 19:10 43:35 43:35 8:43/M
803 Alexa Harding Penfield NY 583 29 F 46 25-29 14:11 43:36 43:36 8:43/M
804 Richard Adams Rochester NY 730 29 M 66 25-29 19:10 43:36 43:36 8:43/M
805 Matt Mitchell Rochester NY 1839 22 M 43 20-24 19:11 43:36 43:36 8:43/M
806 Caterina Falbo Webster NY 711 41 F 33 40-44 14:12 43:36 43:36 8:43/M
807 Kristin Williams Rochester NY 1060 33 F 26 30-34 14:12 43:36 43:36 8:43/M
808 Emily O'Shea Rochester NY 1887 34 F 27 30-34 14:12 43:37 43:37 8:43/M
809 Morgan Urbanek Webster NY 1399 18 F 14 15-19 14:12 43:37 43:37 8:43/M
810 John O'Flaherty Rochester NY 1608 29 M 67 25-29 19:11 43:37 43:37 8:43/M
811 Bill Schubmehl Rochester NY 272 58 M 42 55-59 19:12 43:37 43:37 8:43/M
812 Christina McLyman Rochester NY 1590 45 F 19 45-49 14:13 43:37 43:37 8:43/M
813 Danimal Taylor Rochester NY 2146 40 M 69 40-44 19:13 43:38 43:38 8:44/M
814 Krista Aukeman-Englert Rochester NY 1941 39 F 45 35-39 14:14 43:38 43:38 8:44/M
815 Kelly Mattucci Hilton NY 862 35 F 46 35-39 14:15 43:39 43:39 8:44/M
816 Dave Coene Ontario NY 1626 42 M 70 40-44 19:14 43:39 43:39 8:44/M
817 Kevin Cosgrove Ontario NY 917 42 M 71 40-44 19:15 43:40 43:40 8:44/M
818 Cindy Nolan Pittsford NY 1267 45 F 20 45-49 14:16 43:40 43:40 8:44/M
819 Tom Crilly Rochester NY 2209 51 M 79 50-54 19:16 43:41 43:41 8:44/M
820 Mark Champion Henrietta NY 1524 51 M 80 50-54 19:16 43:41 43:41 8:44/M
821 Lindsay D'Ambrosia Rochester NY 431 31 F 28 30-34 14:17 43:41 43:41 8:44/M
822 Joshua Duttinger Rochester NY 1790 35 M 77 35-39 19:17 43:42 43:42 8:44/M
823 Don Casper Rochester NY 1766 44 M 72 40-44 19:17 43:42 43:42 8:44/M
824 Bob Wegner Rochester NY 764 54 M 81 50-54 19:17 43:43 43:43 8:45/M
825 Jenna Lettenberger Rochester NY 1970 26 F 47 25-29 14:18 43:43 43:43 8:45/M
826 Brandon Zaleski Bergen NY 1467 31 M 82 30-34 19:17 43:43 43:43 8:45/M
827 Angela Lincoln Canandaigua NY 147 33 F 29 30-34 14:19 43:43 43:43 8:45/M
828 Travis Buske Rochester NY 1604 43 M 73 40-44 19:18 43:44 43:44 8:45/M
829 Daniel Umiker Rochester NY 110 39 M 78 35-39 19:19 43:45 43:45 8:45/M
830 Michael Modleski Penfield NY 2150 29 M 68 25-29 19:20 43:45 43:45 8:45/M
831 Heather Ostrander Macedon NY 967 39 F 47 35-39 14:21 43:45 43:45 8:45/M
832 Josh Paganelli Pittsford NY 1485 36 M 79 35-39 19:20 43:46 43:46 8:45/M
833 Melinda Pizzo Pittsford NY 1719 34 F 30 30-34 14:21 43:46 43:46 8:45/M
834 Jillian Kludt Kendall NY 60 30 F 31 30-34 14:22 43:46 43:46 8:45/M
835 Christine Tillman Cazenovia NY 1274 41 F 34 40-44 14:24 43:48 43:48 8:46/M
836 Thomas Beckwith Rochester NY 2183 54 M 82 50-54 19:23 43:49 43:49 8:46/M
837 Michael Burns Rochester NY 119 35 M 80 35-39 19:26 43:51 43:51 8:46/M
838 Pete Klingensmith Bloomfield NY 135 48 M 71 45-49 19:27 43:53 43:53 8:47/M
839 Kim Graffeo Marion NY 1792 51 F 13 50-54 14:29 43:53 43:53 8:47/M
840 Sarah De Perrior Rochester NY 1286 21 F 22 20-24 14:30 43:55 43:55 8:47/M
841 Alison Carletta Rochester NY 167 48 F 21 45-49 14:30 43:55 43:55 8:47/M
842 George Sisak Rochester NY 97 32 M 83 30-34 19:30 43:56 43:56 8:47/M
843 Sarah Whitcomb Canandaigua NY 1401 33 F 32 30-34 14:32 43:57 43:57 8:47/M
844 Lynda McGuire Scottsville NY 1545 65 F 1 65-69 14:33 43:58 43:58 8:48/M
845 Cyndi Henwood Penfield NY 244 42 F 35 40-44 14:34 43:58 43:58 8:48/M
846 Leslie Hopke Rochester NY 795 24 F 23 20-24 14:35 44:00 44:00 8:48/M
847 Justin Hanft Jamestown NY 1707 26 M 69 25-29 19:35 44:00 44:00 8:48/M
848 Marshall Jones Rochester NY 924 26 M 70 25-29 19:35 44:01 44:01 8:48/M
849 Mary Warchocki Rochester NY 279 56 F 9 55-59 14:36 44:01 44:01 8:48/M
850 Ashley Bryan Fairport NY 439 27 F 48 25-29 14:37 44:02 44:02 8:48/M
851 Adrienne Denny Rochester NY 2177 35 F 48 35-39 14:38 44:03 44:03 8:49/M
852 Jill Richards Rochester NY 970 32 F 33 30-34 14:39 44:03 44:03 8:49/M
853 Laurie Kinsella Rochester NY 1304 58 F 10 55-59 14:39 44:04 44:04 8:49/M
854 Randy Shedd Fairport NY 1396 61 M 12 60-64 19:38 44:04 44:04 8:49/M
855 Corey Scala West Henrietta NY 1754 24 F 24 20-24 14:41 44:06 44:06 8:49/M
856 Will Salvi Wappingers Falls NY 92 35 M 81 35-39 19:40 44:06 44:06 8:49/M
857 Karla Gudgel Rochester NY 1498 30 F 34 30-34 14:42 44:06 44:06 8:49/M
858 Shamonus O'Drooly Ontario NY 2045 59 F 11 55-59 14:42 44:07 44:07 8:49/M
859 Matthew Hayes Churchville NY 2086 17 M 26 15-19 19:41 44:07 44:07 8:49/M
860 James Hartt Fairport NY 1929 40 M 74 40-44 19:42 44:07 44:07 8:49/M
861 Andrew Drees Rochester NY 791 35 M 82 35-39 19:43 44:09 44:09 8:50/M
862 Chris Frechette Rochester NY 1901 66 M 11 65-69 19:44 44:10 44:10 8:50/M
863 Gary Craig Rochester NY 487 53 M 83 50-54 19:45 44:10 44:10 8:50/M
864 Caren Weaver Rochester NY 885 50 F 14 50-54 14:46 44:11 44:11 8:50/M
865 Timothy Mangan Honeoye Falls NY 1241 52 M 84 50-54 19:46 44:12 44:12 8:50/M
866 Kathleen Buckwell Rochester NY 31 53 F 15 50-54 14:49 44:13 44:13 8:51/M
867 Stephenie Seppen Fairport NY 591 33 F 35 30-34 14:50 44:15 44:15 8:51/M
868 Marie Marentette Canandaigua NY 2185 42 F 36 40-44 14:50 44:15 44:15 8:51/M
869 Kimberly Levitsky Rochester NY 253 42 F 37 40-44 14:51 44:16 44:16 8:51/M
870 Danielle Edmunds Mt Morris NY 1096 36 F 49 35-39 14:52 44:16 44:16 8:51/M
871 Kenny McCullough Rochester NY 709 23 M 44 20-24 19:52 44:18 44:18 8:52/M
872 Jessica Conheady North Chili NY 658 33 F 36 30-34 14:53 44:18 44:18 8:52/M
873 Rebecca Nally Fairport NY 688 36 F 50 35-39 14:53 44:18 44:18 8:52/M
874 Kelly Coccho Fairport NY 1744 37 F 51 35-39 14:54 44:19 44:19 8:52/M
875 Elizabeth Toomey Farmington NY 1090 21 F 25 20-24 14:55 44:19 44:19 8:52/M
876 Samantha Johnson Rochester NY 798 23 F 26 20-24 14:55 44:19 44:19 8:52/M
877 David Bullock Ontario NY 189 28 M 71 25-29 19:54 44:19 44:19 8:52/M
878 Rob Saeva Rochester NY 1667 23 M 45 20-24 19:56 44:21 44:21 8:52/M
879 Dwight Rogers Churchville NY 841 71 M 3 70-74 19:58 44:24 44:24 8:53/M
880 Barbara Pudiak Fairport NY 87 55 F 12 55-59 15:01 44:25 44:25 8:53/M
881 Tom Hawkins Willliamson NY 1152 54 M 85 50-54 20:00 44:26 44:26 8:53/M
882 Pam Johnson Canandaigua NY 986 50 F 16 50-54 15:01 44:26 44:26 8:53/M
883 Ryan Cassidy Rochester NY 1094 36 M 83 35-39 20:02 44:27 44:27 8:53/M
884 Tricia Martineck Victor NY 336 39 F 52 35-39 15:04 44:28 44:28 8:54/M
885 Jeanne Herrick Rochester NY 2101 61 F 2 60-64 15:04 44:29 44:29 8:54/M
886 Joseph Mosbacher Livonia NY 1005 43 M 75 40-44 20:04 44:30 44:30 8:54/M
887 Greg Gloser Walworth NY 472 34 M 84 30-34 20:05 44:30 44:30 8:54/M
888 Darla France Canaseraga NY 310 32 F 37 30-34 15:06 44:31 44:31 8:54/M
889 Andrew Winden West Henrietta NY 1618 42 M 76 40-44 20:06 44:31 44:31 8:54/M
890 Trevor Redding Honeoye Falls NY 1906 11 M 6 0-14 20:06 44:32 44:32 8:54/M
891 Emma Van Denburg Brockport NY 1258 22 F 27 20-24 15:07 44:32 44:32 8:54/M
892 Beth Suppo Victor NY 1571 38 F 53 35-39 15:07 44:32 44:32 8:54/M
893 Stephen Wallace Rochester NY 1414 56 M 43 55-59 20:07 44:32 44:32 8:54/M
894 Carmen Henry Webster NY 683 34 F 38 30-34 15:08 44:32 44:32 8:54/M
895 Bill Keister Henrietta NY 2113 46 M 72 45-49 20:07 44:33 44:33 8:55/M
896 Stephanie Sweeney Rochester NY 1397 24 F 28 20-24 15:10 44:35 44:35 8:55/M
897 Ann Crego Honeoye Falls NY 1095 38 F 54 35-39 15:11 44:36 44:36 8:55/M
898 Chris Hart Canandaigua NY 1296 51 M 86 50-54 20:12 44:38 44:38 8:56/M
899 Tony Palumbo Rochester NY 267 60 M 13 60-64 20:14 44:40 44:40 8:56/M
900 Rene Monks Rochester NY 141 39 F 55 35-39 15:15 44:40 44:40 8:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
901 Dara Wagner Fairport NY 161 49 F 22 45-49 15:15 44:40 44:40 8:56/M
902 John Zonitch Albion NY 1992 59 M 44 55-59 20:15 44:40 44:40 8:56/M
903 Johni Wegner Rochester NY 765 51 F 17 50-54 15:16 44:41 44:41 8:56/M
904 Michael Shortley Fairport NY 157 58 M 45 55-59 20:16 44:41 44:41 8:56/M
905 Katie Dry Rochester NY 1691 27 F 49 25-29 15:17 44:41 44:41 8:56/M
906 Julie D'Ovidio Rochester NY 1907 39 F 56 35-39 15:17 44:41 44:41 8:56/M
907 Jeremy Herman Canandaigua NY 549 38 M 84 35-39 20:16 44:41 44:41 8:56/M
908 Brian Hughey Rochester NY 1888 32 M 85 30-34 20:16 44:42 44:42 8:56/M
909 Jacklyn Rossi Rochester NY 972 29 F 50 25-29 15:17 44:42 44:42 8:56/M
910 Ryan Lord Webster NY 1305 29 M 72 25-29 20:17 44:42 44:42 8:56/M
911 Connie Hibbard Hilton NY 1428 68 F 2 65-69 15:18 44:43 44:43 8:57/M
912 Nicole Schmitz Rochester NY 1462 25 F 51 25-29 15:18 44:43 44:43 8:57/M
913 Daniel Toyer Rochester NY 2038 58 M 46 55-59 20:19 44:45 44:45 8:57/M
914 Jan McCullough Spencerport NY 719 53 F 18 50-54 15:20 44:45 44:45 8:57/M
915 Nicole Noce Rochester NY 347 36 F 57 35-39 15:21 44:45 44:45 8:57/M
916 Karen Passaretti West Henrietta NY 145 52 F 19 50-54 15:21 44:46 44:46 8:57/M
917 Jenny Lewis Pittsford NY 389 23 F 29 20-24 15:22 44:47 44:47 8:57/M
918 Ashley Elwell Rochester NY 1474 27 F 52 25-29 15:22 44:47 44:47 8:57/M
919 Jerry Fricano Webster NY 1565 36 M 85 35-39 20:22 44:47 44:47 8:57/M
920 Jack McGowan Fairport NY 1994 53 M 87 50-54 20:22 44:48 44:48 8:58/M
921 Kelly Bosh-Sinnott Wayland NY 219 34 F 39 30-34 15:23 44:48 44:48 8:58/M
922 Jennifer Frazer Fairport NY 1110 38 F 58 35-39 15:24 44:49 44:49 8:58/M
923 Tim Vanasdale Rochester NY 1751 22 M 46 20-24 20:24 44:50 44:50 8:58/M
924 Glenn Owens Rochester NY 1383 53 M 88 50-54 20:26 44:51 44:51 8:58/M
925 Lisa Daeffler Macedon NY 1756 39 F 59 35-39 15:27 44:51 44:51 8:58/M
926 Victor Scipioni Rochester NY 1845 51 M 89 50-54 20:27 44:52 44:52 8:58/M
927 Patrick Byrnes Greece NY 1363 42 M 77 40-44 20:27 44:52 44:52 8:58/M
928 Katie Torres Rochester NY 1277 39 F 60 35-39 15:28 44:52 44:52 8:58/M
929 Pedro Hoil Chi Canandaigua NY 320 43 M 78 40-44 20:27 44:53 44:53 8:59/M
930 Laura Robbins Rochester NY 729 32 F 40 30-34 15:29 44:53 44:53 8:59/M
931 Aimee Ortiz Rochester NY 1975 27 F 53 25-29 15:30 44:54 44:54 8:59/M
932 Ryan Bucinell Rochester NY 291 24 M 47 20-24 20:30 44:56 44:56 8:59/M
933 Joseph Ciarico Fairport NY 1957 47 M 73 45-49 20:31 44:56 44:56 8:59/M
934 Cassie Coyle Livonia NY 1419 32 F 41 30-34 15:33 44:57 44:57 8:59/M
935 Joseph Parks Rochester NY 2215 55 M 47 55-59 20:32 44:58 44:58 9:00/M
936 Jim Kaiser Webster NY 397 54 M 90 50-54 20:33 44:58 44:58 9:00/M
937 Michael Palmer Williamsville NY 349 30 M 86 30-34 20:33 44:59 44:59 9:00/M
938 Bryan Fritz Geneseo NY 172 30 M 87 30-34 20:33 44:59 44:59 9:00/M
939 Satera Gonsenhauser Rochester NY 1189 34 F 42 30-34 15:36 45:00 45:00 9:00/M
940 Kathryn Montinarelli Rochester NY 1715 31 F 43 30-34 15:37 45:02 45:02 9:00/M
941 Mia Pagano Walworth NY 551 47 F 23 45-49 15:38 45:02 45:02 9:00/M
942 James Collins Penfield NY 1628 37 M 86 35-39 20:37 45:03 45:03 9:01/M
943 Kara Herman Warsaw NY 564 36 F 61 35-39 15:38 45:03 45:03 9:01/M
944 Audrey Pizzuto Buffalo NY 1487 27 F 54 25-29 15:40 45:04 45:04 9:01/M
945 Rick Schenkel Pittsford NY 1698 46 M 74 45-49 20:40 45:05 45:05 9:01/M
946 Meg Miner Hilton NY 906 32 F 44 30-34 15:41 45:05 45:05 9:01/M
947 John Burke Penfield NY 1226 44 M 79 40-44 20:40 45:05 45:05 9:01/M
948 Janelle McCoy Rochester NY 462 28 F 55 25-29 15:41 45:06 45:06 9:01/M
949 Don Denne Palmyra NY 2154 42 M 80 40-44 20:42 45:07 45:07 9:01/M
950 Cheryl Giraulo Churchville NY 1706 55 F 13 55-59 15:43 45:08 45:08 9:02/M
951 Aaron Keller Rochester NY 247 38 M 87 35-39 20:43 45:08 45:08 9:02/M
952 Thomas Fuller Penfield NY 1832 50 M 91 50-54 20:43 45:09 45:09 9:02/M
953 Michael Karlsen Romulus NY 1687 55 M 48 55-59 20:43 45:09 45:09 9:02/M
954 Andrew Hines Rochester NY 1139 31 M 88 30-34 20:44 45:09 45:09 9:02/M
955 Timothy McCann Rochester NY 1634 42 M 81 40-44 20:44 45:09 45:09 9:02/M
956 Carrie Martineau Rochester NY 1131 39 F 62 35-39 15:45 45:10 45:10 9:02/M
957 Jim Reber Penfield NY 547 52 M 92 50-54 20:45 45:10 45:10 9:02/M
958 Kevin Brink Rochester NY 117 36 M 88 35-39 20:45 45:11 45:11 9:02/M
959 Todd Gillenkirk Rochester NY 794 38 M 89 35-39 20:46 45:11 45:11 9:02/M
960 Tina Culbert Rochester NY 297 47 F 24 45-49 15:48 45:12 45:12 9:02/M
961 David Sackett Rochester NY 2026 33 M 89 30-34 20:48 45:13 45:13 9:03/M
962 Kevin Holahan Rochester NY 2024 33 M 90 30-34 20:48 45:13 45:13 9:03/M
963 Ann Lynn Victor NY 904 39 F 63 35-39 15:50 45:15 45:15 9:03/M
964 Matthew Doell Webster NY 2184 31 M 91 30-34 20:49 45:15 45:15 9:03/M
965 Chris Zigrossi Churchville NY 997 41 M 82 40-44 20:50 45:15 45:15 9:03/M
966 Danielle Stilek Leroy NY 1947 35 F 64 35-39 15:52 45:17 45:17 9:03/M
967 Rebecca Candelaria Webster NY 33 38 F 65 35-39 15:53 45:17 45:17 9:03/M
968 Christine Camplone Webster NY 32 41 F 38 40-44 15:53 45:18 45:18 9:04/M
969 Elaine Jacobson Rochester NY 2079 57 F 14 55-59 15:54 45:18 45:18 9:04/M
970 Marylee Gramlich Williamson NY 617 51 F 20 50-54 15:56 45:20 45:20 9:04/M
971 Martin Coy Sodus NY 2033 53 M 93 50-54 20:58 45:23 45:23 9:05/M
972 Nancy Perry Rochester NY 84 44 F 39 40-44 15:59 45:24 45:24 9:05/M
973 Kenneth Breenes Rochester NY 1026 40 M 83 40-44 20:59 45:24 45:24 9:05/M
974 Bradley Austin Rochester NY 915 37 M 90 35-39 20:59 45:25 45:25 9:05/M
975 Steve Filipowicz Hilton NY 304 59 M 49 55-59 21:00 45:25 45:25 9:05/M
976 Francis Simmon Rocheater NY 1945 32 M 92 30-34 21:00 45:26 45:26 9:05/M
977 Ian Carroll Rochester NY 1602 23 M 48 20-24 21:01 45:26 45:26 9:05/M
978 Kristen Kelly Webster NY 1783 54 F 21 50-54 16:02 45:27 45:27 9:05/M
979 Mary Norman Rochester NY 699 43 F 40 40-44 16:03 45:27 45:27 9:05/M
980 John Melville Honeoye Falls NY 1889 58 M 50 55-59 21:02 45:27 45:27 9:05/M
981 Rebecca Lanning Victor NY 332 40 F 41 40-44 16:03 45:28 45:28 9:06/M
982 Robb Adams Scottsville NY 557 64 M 14 60-64 21:03 45:29 45:29 9:06/M
983 Brian Gaffney Webster NY 2244 29 M 73 25-29 21:03 45:29 45:29 9:06/M
984 Bridget Baumer Rochester NY 732 40 F 42 40-44 16:05 45:30 45:30 9:06/M
985 Mike Zavaglia Rochester NY 1611 44 M 84 40-44 21:04 45:30 45:30 9:06/M
986 Brooke Boouchard Rochester NY 1636 27 F 56 25-29 16:08 45:33 45:33 9:07/M
987 Amanda Krol Batavia NY 1079 24 F 30 20-24 16:09 45:34 45:34 9:07/M
988 Adam Stoler Rochester NY 1645 40 M 85 40-44 21:08 45:34 45:34 9:07/M
989 Colette Madison Pittsford NY 1712 44 F 43 40-44 16:09 45:34 45:34 9:07/M
990 Charlene Zaffuto Rochester NY 768 56 F 15 55-59 16:10 45:35 45:35 9:07/M
991 Diane Olivio Rochester NY 1775 50 F 22 50-54 16:10 45:35 45:35 9:07/M
992 Kevin O'Keefe Fairport NY 80 47 M 75 45-49 21:10 45:36 45:36 9:07/M
993 Heidi Hendrick Rochester NY 1614 39 F 66 35-39 16:12 45:37 45:37 9:07/M
994 Robert Murphy Penfield NY 1483 34 M 93 30-34 21:12 45:37 45:37 9:07/M
995 Nicholas Haddad Rochester NY 1575 23 M 49 20-24 21:12 45:38 45:38 9:08/M
996 Brandon Edwards Hilton NY 2218 26 M 74 25-29 21:13 45:38 45:38 9:08/M
997 Rick Erb Rushville NY 981 65 M 12 65-69 21:13 45:39 45:39 9:08/M
998 Aaron Shaw Rochester NY 1686 30 M 94 30-34 21:15 45:41 45:41 9:08/M
999 Katie Kryder Rochester NY 744 24 F 31 20-24 16:16 45:41 45:41 9:08/M
1000 Holli O'Keefe Fairport NY 79 44 F 44 40-44 16:17 45:41 45:41 9:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1001 Carrie Eisenhart Webster NY 654 37 F 67 35-39 16:17 45:42 45:42 9:08/M
1002 Thomas Weise Spencerport NY 185 56 M 51 55-59 21:18 45:43 45:43 9:09/M
1003 Chris Tryon Rochester NY 1015 44 F 45 40-44 16:19 45:43 45:43 9:09/M
1004 Mylynda Kuba Holley NY 2138 34 F 45 30-34 16:20 45:44 45:44 9:09/M
1005 John Tomidy Batavia NY 1256 53 M 94 50-54 21:19 45:44 45:44 9:09/M
1006 Karen Tomidy Batavia NY 1257 53 F 23 50-54 16:20 45:45 45:45 9:09/M
1007 Thom Jennigs Albion NY 2216 46 M 76 45-49 21:19 45:45 45:45 9:09/M
1008 Megan Treuhart Webster NY 1490 27 F 57 25-29 16:21 45:45 45:45 9:09/M
1009 Mackenzie Hutchings Webster NY 1660 20 F 32 20-24 16:21 45:46 45:46 9:09/M
1010 Christina Dodd Rochester NY 1290 30 F 46 30-34 16:22 45:46 45:46 9:09/M
1011 Sarah Crandall Rochester NY 1650 32 F 47 30-34 16:22 45:47 45:47 9:09/M
1012 Lori Bauer Mt. Morris NY 1785 32 F 48 30-34 16:22 45:47 45:47 9:09/M
1013 Cynthia Shear Webster NY 156 53 F 24 50-54 16:23 45:48 45:48 9:10/M
1014 Elizabeth Sealander Rochester NY 1555 31 F 49 30-34 16:24 45:48 45:48 9:10/M
1015 Rick Crumb Spencerport NY 1073 55 M 52 55-59 21:23 45:48 45:48 9:10/M
1016 Sharon Nowack Webster NY 2168 47 F 25 45-49 16:24 45:49 45:49 9:10/M
1017 Erik Stoneham Rochester NY 2179 31 M 95 30-34 21:24 45:49 45:49 9:10/M
1018 Jessica Alaimo Rochester NY 283 29 F 58 25-29 16:25 45:49 45:49 9:10/M
1019 Keri Schneider Romulus NY 424 32 F 50 30-34 16:25 45:49 45:49 9:10/M
1020 Jamie Fackelman Rochester NY 1449 25 F 59 25-29 16:26 45:50 45:50 9:10/M
1021 Albert Hanlon East Bethany NY 2249 65 M 13 65-69 21:25 45:51 45:51 9:10/M
1022 Ed Blance Canandaigua NY 818 64 M 15 60-64 21:27 45:52 45:52 9:10/M
1023 Peter Clark Rochester NY 558 61 M 16 60-64 21:28 45:53 45:53 9:11/M
1024 Heather Cappadonia Brockport NY 2106 48 F 26 45-49 16:29 45:54 45:54 9:11/M
1025 James Curtis Rochester NY 2098 50 M 95 50-54 21:29 45:55 45:55 9:11/M
1026 Bob Singer Webster NY 511 59 M 53 55-59 21:30 45:56 45:56 9:11/M
1027 John Hutchings Rochester NY 1664 45 M 77 45-49 21:30 45:56 45:56 9:11/M
1028 Holly Preische Penfield NY 806 43 F 46 40-44 16:32 45:56 45:56 9:11/M
1029 Lindsay Barbieri Rochester NY 579 30 F 51 30-34 16:32 45:57 45:57 9:11/M
1030 Dean Lauria Rochester NY 628 42 M 86 40-44 21:31 45:57 45:57 9:11/M
1031 Sarah Ward Rochester NY 1091 27 F 60 25-29 16:32 45:57 45:57 9:11/M
1032 Tae Smith Rochester NY 1966 39 F 68 35-39 16:33 45:57 45:57 9:11/M
1033 Mary Merkley Rochester NY 1613 37 F 69 35-39 16:33 45:57 45:57 9:11/M
1034 Jennifer Powers Rochester NY 1550 41 F 47 40-44 16:33 45:57 45:57 9:11/M
1035 Julie Donlon Farmington NY 1030 34 F 52 30-34 16:33 45:57 45:57 9:11/M
1036 Leah Yates Farmington NY 1047 33 F 53 30-34 16:33 45:58 45:58 9:12/M
1037 Trevor Bender Rochester NY 2051 29 M 75 25-29 21:33 45:58 45:58 9:12/M
1038 Carol Hallenbeck Fairport NY 453 48 F 27 45-49 16:34 45:58 45:58 9:12/M
1039 Jim Palmeri Rochester NY 1009 70 M 4 70-74 21:34 45:59 45:59 9:12/M
1040 Allison Fisher Brockport NY 2003 23 F 33 20-24 16:35 45:59 45:59 9:12/M
1041 Al Woods Rochester NY 481 57 M 54 55-59 21:34 46:00 46:00 9:12/M
1042 Sara Botelho Rochester NY 2242 26 F 61 25-29 16:35 46:00 46:00 9:12/M
1043 Daniel Vanderhoof Leroy NY 109 48 M 78 45-49 21:35 46:00 46:00 9:12/M
1044 Steve Samis Leroy NY 1844 45 M 79 45-49 21:35 46:00 46:00 9:12/M
1045 Ken Hammill Rochester NY 859 53 M 96 50-54 21:36 46:01 46:01 9:12/M
1046 Amanda Atkinson Fairport NY 1747 30 F 54 30-34 16:37 46:01 46:01 9:12/M
1047 David Casasanta Rochester NY 2237 38 M 91 35-39 21:36 46:02 46:02 9:12/M
1048 John Alford Dalton NY 913 43 M 87 40-44 21:37 46:02 46:02 9:12/M
1049 Mary Jo Murray Victor NY 204 39 F 70 35-39 16:38 46:02 46:02 9:12/M
1050 Scott Snyder Pittsford NY 1464 52 M 97 50-54 21:38 46:04 46:04 9:13/M
1051 Erica Nourso Rochester NY 1854 33 F 55 30-34 16:39 46:04 46:04 9:13/M
1052 Kristin Adler Waterloo NY 11 26 F 62 25-29 16:40 46:05 46:05 9:13/M
1053 Alexa Tillman Rochester NY 1760 12 F 4 0-14 16:41 46:05 46:05 9:13/M
1054 Mathew Kratts Auburn NY 1500 26 M 76 25-29 21:40 46:06 46:06 9:13/M
1055 Lisa Gordon Brockport NY 1794 49 F 28 45-49 16:42 46:07 46:07 9:13/M
1056 Grace Callaghan Holley NY 978 17 F 15 15-19 16:42 46:07 46:07 9:13/M
1057 Steve Gordon Bergen NY 1376 56 M 55 55-59 21:42 46:07 46:07 9:13/M
1058 Celine Gullace Rochester NY 778 41 F 48 40-44 16:43 46:08 46:08 9:14/M
1059 Linda Weidman Webster NY 1624 47 F 29 45-49 16:44 46:08 46:08 9:14/M
1060 Michael Maurer Pittsford NY 1310 20 M 50 20-24 21:43 46:09 46:09 9:14/M
1061 Joel Allen Albion NY 166 56 M 56 55-59 21:43 46:09 46:09 9:14/M
1062 Jessica Sargis Brockport NY 1995 33 F 56 30-34 16:45 46:09 46:09 9:14/M
1063 Sarah Bagdon Rochester NY 17 40 F 49 40-44 16:45 46:10 46:10 9:14/M
1064 Manny Voltaire Rochester NY 1210 34 M 96 30-34 21:45 46:11 46:11 9:14/M
1065 Andrea Parker Rochester NY 1976 48 F 30 45-49 16:49 46:13 46:13 9:15/M
1066 Mike Pinch Rochester NY 1052 32 M 97 30-34 21:48 46:13 46:13 9:15/M
1067 Julie Murray Rochester NY 346 36 F 71 35-39 16:49 46:13 46:13 9:15/M
1068 Olivia Quinlan Rochester NY 1841 20 F 34 20-24 16:50 46:15 46:15 9:15/M
1069 Matt Quinlan Rochester NY 1840 45 M 80 45-49 21:49 46:15 46:15 9:15/M
1070 Laura Nickola Rochester NY 1218 27 F 63 25-29 16:51 46:16 46:16 9:15/M
1071 Kasey Bandemer Henrietta NY 398 23 F 35 20-24 16:51 46:16 46:16 9:15/M
1072 Barbara Clarridge Webster NY 788 45 F 31 45-49 16:51 46:16 46:16 9:15/M
1073 Heather Oliveri Rochester NY 1924 32 F 57 30-34 16:52 46:16 46:16 9:15/M
1074 Clare Holahan West Henrietta NY 2148 17 F 16 15-19 16:52 46:16 46:16 9:15/M
1075 Ross Donley Stowe VT 554 44 M 88 40-44 21:51 46:16 46:16 9:15/M
1076 Bridget Hurley Rochester NY 484 17 F 17 15-19 16:52 46:17 46:17 9:15/M
1077 Rich Losey Hilton NY 2230 36 M 92 35-39 21:52 46:17 46:17 9:15/M
1078 Amanda Galley Fairport NY 1076 38 F 72 35-39 16:54 46:19 46:19 9:16/M
1079 Amy Chase Leroy NY 2164 31 F 58 30-34 16:55 46:19 46:19 9:16/M
1080 Fred Dey Webster NY 1422 44 M 89 40-44 21:54 46:19 46:19 9:16/M
1081 Erin Morgan Webster NY 1423 41 F 50 40-44 16:55 46:19 46:19 9:16/M
1082 Mark Chase Leroy NY 2165 36 M 93 35-39 21:54 46:20 46:20 9:16/M
1083 Mark Shepard W Henrietta NY 702 48 M 81 45-49 21:55 46:20 46:20 9:16/M
1084 Scott Callaghan Holley NY 979 49 M 82 45-49 21:55 46:20 46:20 9:16/M
1085 Jonathan La Rue Rochester NY 175 31 M 98 30-34 21:57 46:22 46:22 9:16/M
1086 Kali Spoto Rochester NY 182 29 F 64 25-29 17:01 46:25 46:25 9:17/M
1087 Raebecca Miller Rochester NY 534 29 F 65 25-29 17:02 46:26 46:26 9:17/M
1088 Matthew Miller Rochester NY 533 33 M 99 30-34 22:01 46:26 46:26 9:17/M
1089 Christian Roth Rochester NY 361 11 M 7 0-14 22:01 46:27 46:27 9:17/M
1090 Jessica Wadsworth Walworth NY 277 38 F 73 35-39 17:03 46:27 46:27 9:17/M
1091 Kimberly Gaylord Avon NY 1963 47 F 32 45-49 17:03 46:27 46:27 9:17/M
1092 Patrick McCall Rochester NY 1382 27 M 77 25-29 22:02 46:28 46:28 9:18/M
1093 Matthew Fink Rochester NY 2144 41 M 90 40-44 22:02 46:28 46:28 9:18/M
1094 Carrie Magnan Canandaigua NY 199 42 F 51 40-44 17:04 46:29 46:29 9:18/M
1095 Kelly Luther Pittsford NY 334 43 F 52 40-44 17:04 46:29 46:29 9:18/M
1096 Kristen Goodman Rochester NY 1883 37 F 74 35-39 17:05 46:30 46:30 9:18/M
1097 Kelly Lincoln Hilton NY 516 28 F 66 25-29 17:06 46:30 46:30 9:18/M
1098 Leslie Yorks Lakeville NY 1615 25 F 67 25-29 17:07 46:32 46:32 9:18/M
1099 Ginelle Knittle W. Henrietta NY 1332 34 F 59 30-34 17:08 46:32 46:32 9:18/M
1100 Susan Mansour Chagrin Falls OH 1713 54 F 25 50-54 17:09 46:33 46:33 9:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1101 Thomas Schiffert Rochester NY 883 35 M 94 35-39 22:08 46:33 46:33 9:19/M
1102 Stephen Bell Rochester NY 2197 36 M 95 35-39 22:08 46:34 46:34 9:19/M
1103 Doreen Schiffert Rochester NY 882 47 F 33 45-49 17:09 46:34 46:34 9:19/M
1104 Ryan Heisler Rochester NY 1665 23 M 51 20-24 22:09 46:34 46:34 9:19/M
1105 Amanda Hammill Rochester NY 1536 24 F 36 20-24 17:10 46:34 46:34 9:19/M
1106 Todd Anderson Fairport NY 1416 46 M 83 45-49 22:10 46:36 46:36 9:19/M
1107 John Haring Spencerport NY 682 55 M 57 55-59 22:11 46:36 46:36 9:19/M
1108 Beth Brusdal Henrietta NY 1522 47 F 34 45-49 17:13 46:37 46:37 9:19/M
1109 Michael Hirschman Rochester NY 2010 31 M 100 30-34 22:13 46:38 46:38 9:20/M
1110 Bruce Rosenbaum Rochester NY 209 57 M 58 55-59 22:13 46:39 46:39 9:20/M
1111 Stephanie Kidney Rochester NY 926 30 F 60 30-34 17:14 46:39 46:39 9:20/M
1112 Mark Stellman Macedon NY 1435 52 M 98 50-54 22:14 46:39 46:39 9:20/M
1113 Amanda Muster Fairport NY 755 27 F 68 25-29 17:16 46:41 46:41 9:20/M
1114 Robyn Tandy Rochester NY 1506 25 F 69 25-29 17:18 46:42 46:42 9:20/M
1115 Peter Allen Rochester NY 523 52 M 99 50-54 22:17 46:43 46:43 9:21/M
1116 Karen Borrelli Rochester NY 1162 47 F 35 45-49 17:18 46:43 46:43 9:21/M
1117 Mike Green Pittsford NY 1915 49 M 84 45-49 22:17 46:43 46:43 9:21/M
1118 Ashley Pierce Rochester NY 757 28 F 70 25-29 17:19 46:43 46:43 9:21/M
1119 James Allen Rochester NY 457 20 M 52 20-24 22:18 46:43 46:43 9:21/M
1120 Amanda Dingman West Henrietta NY 192 42 F 53 40-44 17:19 46:44 46:44 9:21/M
1121 Mary Hayes Rochester NY 1034 35 F 75 35-39 17:19 46:44 46:44 9:21/M
1122 Eric Rubsam Penfield NY 1633 54 M 100 50-54 22:18 46:44 46:44 9:21/M
1123 Ana Pierce Rochester NY 1911 26 F 71 25-29 17:20 46:44 46:44 9:21/M
1124 Evan Routenberg Pittsford NY 364 33 M 101 30-34 22:19 46:44 46:44 9:21/M
1125 Deborah Laurie Le Roy NY 2117 49 F 36 45-49 17:20 46:44 46:44 9:21/M
1126 Devon Fellismorris Rochester NY 2219 26 M 78 25-29 22:19 46:45 46:45 9:21/M
1127 Richard Mabry Fairport NY 257 56 M 59 55-59 22:19 46:45 46:45 9:21/M
1128 Kelly Penna Farmington NY 1503 39 F 76 35-39 17:20 46:45 46:45 9:21/M
1129 David Nacca Rochester NY 1576 52 M 101 50-54 22:20 46:46 46:46 9:21/M
1130 Shannon Mott Rochester NY 677 27 F 72 25-29 17:21 46:46 46:46 9:21/M
1131 Ed Gigllotti Canandaigua NY 2160 26 M 79 25-29 22:25 46:50 46:50 9:22/M
1132 Mandy Friend Canandaigua NY 2159 25 F 73 25-29 17:26 46:50 46:50 9:22/M
1133 Timothy Eilinger Mendon NY 739 48 M 85 45-49 22:25 46:51 46:51 9:22/M
1134 Meagan McDonald Rochester NY 847 16 F 18 15-19 17:27 46:51 46:51 9:22/M
1135 Katherine Mullen Spencerport NY 474 24 F 37 20-24 17:27 46:52 46:52 9:22/M
1136 Daniel Perl Elba NY 1461 41 M 91 40-44 22:27 46:52 46:52 9:22/M
1137 Bob Dyjak Rochester NY 1622 60 M 17 60-64 22:27 46:52 46:52 9:22/M
1138 Erica Oliveri Rochester NY 1272 34 F 61 30-34 17:29 46:53 46:53 9:23/M
1139 Judith Taylor Spencerport NY 931 54 F 26 50-54 17:29 46:54 46:54 9:23/M
1140 Michael Reggio Penfield NY 692 28 M 80 25-29 22:29 46:55 46:55 9:23/M
1141 Theresa Wing Rochester NY 1440 44 F 54 40-44 17:32 46:56 46:56 9:23/M
1142 Brian Haak Rochester NY 825 40 M 92 40-44 22:31 46:57 46:57 9:23/M
1143 Rebecca Haak Rochester NY 826 39 F 77 35-39 17:32 46:57 46:57 9:23/M
1144 Catherine Carroll-Edwards Rochester NY 444 41 F 55 40-44 17:32 46:57 46:57 9:23/M
1145 Dan Wing Rochester NY 1442 51 M 102 50-54 22:32 46:57 46:57 9:23/M
1146 Maya Merberg Fairport NY 1549 16 F 19 15-19 17:33 46:57 46:57 9:23/M
1147 John Edwards Rochester NY 445 34 M 102 30-34 22:33 46:58 46:58 9:24/M
1148 Ann Ballet Ionia NY 1103 47 F 37 45-49 17:34 46:58 46:58 9:24/M
1149 Ed Owen Avon NY 659 46 M 86 45-49 22:33 46:58 46:58 9:24/M
1150 Daniel Miller Attica NY 1080 59 M 60 55-59 22:33 46:59 46:59 9:24/M
1151 Madeleine Harper Pittsford NY 1499 18 F 20 15-19 17:34 46:59 46:59 9:24/M
1152 Thomas Edwards Attica NY 887 60 M 18 60-64 22:33 46:59 46:59 9:24/M
1153 Eileen Merberg Fairport NY 1548 51 F 27 50-54 17:34 46:59 46:59 9:24/M
1154 Sue Ward Rochester NY 1092 50 F 28 50-54 17:34 46:59 46:59 9:24/M
1155 Lindsay Henahan Rochester NY 1300 31 F 62 30-34 17:35 46:59 46:59 9:24/M
1156 Katie McCarthy Victor NY 1814 38 F 78 35-39 17:35 47:00 47:00 9:24/M
1157 Aaron Pusateri Pittsford NY 589 38 M 96 35-39 22:35 47:00 47:00 9:24/M
1158 Jim Forger Spencerport NY 541 53 M 103 50-54 22:35 47:00 47:00 9:24/M
1159 William Boneberg Webster NY 1738 39 M 97 35-39 22:36 47:01 47:01 9:24/M
1160 Mike Murano Rochester NY 344 29 M 81 25-29 22:36 47:02 47:02 9:24/M
1161 Jill Cerame Rochester NY 598 26 F 74 25-29 17:38 47:02 47:02 9:24/M
1162 Jonathan Robbins Rochester NY 728 32 M 103 30-34 22:37 47:02 47:02 9:24/M
1163 Ashley Stoller Hilton NY 2015 28 F 75 25-29 17:38 47:03 47:03 9:25/M
1164 Christina Felsen Rochester NY 864 32 F 63 30-34 17:39 47:03 47:03 9:25/M
1165 Gene Michael Rochester NY 605 60 M 19 60-64 22:38 47:04 47:04 9:25/M
1166 Laura Whitcomb East Rochester NY 2105 57 F 16 55-59 17:40 47:05 47:05 9:25/M
1167 Lynn Howlett Rochester NY 323 40 F 56 40-44 17:40 47:05 47:05 9:25/M
1168 Amy Hineline Webster NY 941 34 F 64 30-34 17:41 47:05 47:05 9:25/M
1169 Peter Wilder Rochester NY 380 46 M 87 45-49 22:40 47:06 47:06 9:25/M
1170 Danielle Feligno Brockport NY 958 37 F 79 35-39 17:41 47:06 47:06 9:25/M
1171 David Crean Fairport NY 38 58 M 61 55-59 22:40 47:06 47:06 9:25/M
1172 Troy Conner Rochester NY 582 9 M 8 0-14 22:41 47:06 47:06 9:25/M
1173 Britt Hartman Rochester NY 1299 24 F 38 20-24 17:42 47:07 47:07 9:25/M
1174 Terrance Conner Rochester NY 581 51 M 104 50-54 22:41 47:07 47:07 9:25/M
1175 Douglas Gesele New York NY 409 31 M 104 30-34 22:41 47:07 47:07 9:25/M
1176 Nicholas Kaplewicz Rochester NY 413 32 M 105 30-34 22:42 47:07 47:07 9:25/M
1177 Brian Juneau Fairport NY 494 48 M 88 45-49 22:42 47:07 47:07 9:25/M
1178 Trevor Meagher Rochester NY 1649 20 M 53 20-24 22:43 47:08 47:08 9:26/M
1179 Patrick Wilson Oakfield NY 767 57 M 62 55-59 22:43 47:09 47:09 9:26/M
1180 Karen Atwood Churchville NY 934 48 F 38 45-49 17:45 47:09 47:09 9:26/M
1181 Shannon Scorse Rochester NY 1056 48 F 39 45-49 17:46 47:10 47:10 9:26/M
1182 Christian Narvaez Rochester NY 1815 29 M 82 25-29 22:45 47:11 47:11 9:26/M
1183 Melissa Kaplewicz Rochester NY 412 30 F 65 30-34 17:46 47:11 47:11 9:26/M
1184 Kevin Regan Honeoye Falls NY 355 55 M 63 55-59 22:46 47:11 47:11 9:26/M
1185 Hillary Gesele New York NY 410 31 F 66 30-34 17:48 47:12 47:12 9:26/M
1186 Bill Henry Caledonia NY 1777 64 M 20 60-64 22:48 47:14 47:14 9:27/M
1187 Deena Rocco Rochester NY 989 55 F 17 55-59 17:49 47:14 47:14 9:27/M
1188 Benjamin Ciaio Victor NY 1107 15 M 27 15-19 22:51 47:17 47:17 9:27/M
1189 Megan Smith-Branch Rochester NY 1489 41 F 57 40-44 17:53 47:18 47:18 9:28/M
1190 Michael Keefer Rochester NY 1192 57 M 64 55-59 22:52 47:18 47:18 9:28/M
1191 Stpehanie Zehr Penn Yan NY 1062 48 F 40 45-49 17:54 47:19 47:19 9:28/M
1192 Shannon Riley Fairport NY 1552 17 F 21 15-19 17:55 47:20 47:20 9:28/M
1193 Timothy O'Neill Webster NY 81 48 M 89 45-49 22:55 47:20 47:20 9:28/M
1194 Terry Wilkin Rochester NY 113 47 M 90 45-49 22:55 47:20 47:20 9:28/M
1195 Sylvia Hauschildt Pittsford NY 865 43 F 58 40-44 17:58 47:23 47:23 9:29/M
1196 Danielle Dawley Rochester NY 1579 44 F 59 40-44 17:59 47:23 47:23 9:29/M
1197 Mariah Di Marco Rochester NY 1368 35 F 80 35-39 17:59 47:24 47:24 9:29/M
1198 James Riley Fairport NY 1551 57 M 65 55-59 22:59 47:24 47:24 9:29/M
1199 Tami Loftus Leroy NY 69 42 F 60 40-44 18:00 47:25 47:25 9:29/M
1200 Donna Rizzo Fairport NY 1392 43 F 61 40-44 18:00 47:25 47:25 9:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1201 Zach Fuller Pittsford NY 681 29 M 83 25-29 23:00 47:26 47:26 9:29/M
1202 Jessica Strollo Leroy NY 105 36 F 81 35-39 18:01 47:26 47:26 9:29/M
1203 Michael Fish Sodus NY 194 42 M 93 40-44 23:01 47:26 47:26 9:29/M
1204 Kate Kehrig Fairport NY 515 46 F 41 45-49 18:02 47:26 47:26 9:29/M
1205 Christine McKain-Roth Rochester NY 337 46 F 42 45-49 18:02 47:27 47:27 9:29/M
1206 Frank Angelini Churchville NY 576 64 M 21 60-64 23:02 47:27 47:27 9:29/M
1207 Bryan Schuff Brockport NY 572 29 M 84 25-29 23:02 47:27 47:27 9:29/M
1208 Jaime Phillips Pittsford NY 706 29 F 76 25-29 18:04 47:28 47:28 9:30/M
1209 Hillary Levitt Rochester NY 1798 27 F 77 25-29 18:04 47:28 47:28 9:30/M
1210 Kate Phillips Rochester NY 146 28 F 78 25-29 18:04 47:28 47:28 9:30/M
1211 Steve McNally Rochester NY 782 32 M 106 30-34 23:03 47:29 47:29 9:30/M
1212 Nick Valentino Rochester NY 974 35 M 98 35-39 23:03 47:29 47:29 9:30/M
1213 Linda Risewick Leroy NY 90 45 F 43 45-49 18:05 47:29 47:29 9:30/M
1214 Kurt Ringo Rush NY 1249 44 M 94 40-44 23:04 47:29 47:29 9:30/M
1215 Salem Morin Rochester NY 142 29 F 79 25-29 18:05 47:30 47:30 9:30/M
1216 Gentri Fairbourn Rochester NY 1497 28 F 80 25-29 18:05 47:30 47:30 9:30/M
1217 Heather Iannone West Henrietta NY 2004 42 F 62 40-44 18:07 47:31 47:31 9:30/M
1218 Amy Hibbard Geneva NY 476 39 F 82 35-39 18:07 47:32 47:32 9:30/M
1219 Christina Stolfa Rochester NY 785 26 F 81 25-29 18:07 47:32 47:32 9:30/M
1220 Vicki Rawlins West Henrietta NY 1504 40 F 63 40-44 18:07 47:32 47:32 9:30/M
1221 Lori Kilian Webster NY 414 42 F 64 40-44 18:08 47:33 47:33 9:31/M
1222 Josh Kurcoba Mendon NY 1836 41 M 95 40-44 23:09 47:34 47:34 9:31/M
1223 Jason Denny Rochester NY 2178 34 M 107 30-34 23:09 47:34 47:34 9:31/M
1224 Ana Coughlin Rochester NY 1343 25 F 82 25-29 18:10 47:34 47:34 9:31/M
1225 Julie Burke Rochester NY 1410 38 F 83 35-39 18:10 47:35 47:35 9:31/M
1226 John Green Rochester NY 1377 56 M 66 55-59 23:09 47:35 47:35 9:31/M
1227 Stephen Kearney Scottsville NY 1679 52 M 105 50-54 23:10 47:36 47:36 9:31/M
1228 Carole Nier Rochester NY 840 52 F 29 50-54 18:14 47:39 47:39 9:32/M
1229 Megan Weber Webster NY 280 33 F 67 30-34 18:14 47:39 47:39 9:32/M
1230 Nicole Hannon Rochester NY 315 28 F 83 25-29 18:15 47:39 47:39 9:32/M
1231 Walt Kohl Fairport NY 745 61 M 22 60-64 23:15 47:40 47:40 9:32/M
1232 Melissa Smalley Rochester NY 1255 36 F 84 35-39 18:16 47:40 47:40 9:32/M
1233 Kathy May Victor NY 203 38 F 85 35-39 18:16 47:41 47:41 9:32/M
1234 Gail Buckner Rochester NY 1418 54 F 30 50-54 18:16 47:41 47:41 9:32/M
1235 Philip Ozminkowski Fairport NY 1502 36 M 99 35-39 23:17 47:43 47:43 9:33/M
1236 Thomas Sheehan Newark NY 1556 64 M 23 60-64 23:17 47:43 47:43 9:33/M
1237 Wanda Schubmehl Rochester NY 273 61 F 3 60-64 18:19 47:43 47:43 9:33/M
1238 Brittany Bowhall Rochester NY 1637 26 F 84 25-29 18:20 47:44 47:44 9:33/M
1239 Bill Naylon Webster NY 689 48 M 91 45-49 23:19 47:44 47:44 9:33/M
1240 James Norris Fairport NY 420 53 M 106 50-54 23:19 47:45 47:45 9:33/M
1241 Allison Sloyer Rochester NY 371 39 F 86 35-39 18:21 47:46 47:46 9:33/M
1242 Emily Costello Webster NY 2128 16 F 22 15-19 18:21 47:46 47:46 9:33/M
1243 Claire Zarcone Rochester NY 522 31 F 68 30-34 18:22 47:46 47:46 9:33/M
1244 Rachel Ciesluk Rochester NY 1562 34 F 69 30-34 18:23 47:47 47:47 9:33/M
1245 Alex Zinter Rochester NY 2052 22 M 54 20-24 23:22 47:48 47:48 9:34/M
1246 Becca Foster Rochester NY 44 25 F 85 25-29 18:24 47:48 47:48 9:34/M
1247 Andy Nudd Walworth NY 570 37 M 100 35-39 23:24 47:49 47:49 9:34/M
1248 Sheldon Meyers Brockport NY 1335 53 M 107 50-54 23:24 47:49 47:49 9:34/M
1249 Jennifer Craft Rochester NY 1913 38 F 87 35-39 18:25 47:49 47:49 9:34/M
1250 Mary Costello Webster NY 2127 52 F 31 50-54 18:25 47:49 47:49 9:34/M
1251 Peter Vanderbrooke Rush NY 995 60 M 24 60-64 23:25 47:50 47:50 9:34/M
1252 Jason Fitzsimmons Penfield NY 305 34 M 108 30-34 23:25 47:51 47:51 9:34/M
1253 Michael Matteson Rochester NY 509 10 M 9 0-14 23:26 47:51 47:51 9:34/M
1254 Brenda Herman Hilton NY 447 51 F 32 50-54 18:27 47:51 47:51 9:34/M
1255 Karen Tran Fairport NY 933 40 F 65 40-44 18:28 47:52 47:52 9:34/M
1256 Rae Gloser Walworth NY 471 30 F 70 30-34 18:30 47:55 47:55 9:35/M
1257 Donna Loeb Geneva NY 256 52 F 33 50-54 18:31 47:56 47:56 9:35/M
1258 Turner Hahn Henrietta NY 1856 47 M 92 45-49 23:30 47:56 47:56 9:35/M
1259 Isaiah Smalt Rochester NY 1054 26 M 85 25-29 23:31 47:56 47:56 9:35/M
1260 Marysara Rojas Walworth NY 1022 27 F 86 25-29 18:32 47:56 47:56 9:35/M
1261 Debra Stampone Webster NY 1559 38 F 88 35-39 18:32 47:57 47:57 9:35/M
1262 Melissa Curtis Webster NY 226 28 F 87 25-29 18:32 47:57 47:57 9:35/M
1263 Bill Bishop Rochester NY 1802 49 M 93 45-49 23:31 47:57 47:57 9:35/M
1264 Lisa Maler Hilton NY 1696 49 F 44 45-49 18:32 47:57 47:57 9:35/M
1265 Betsy Findlay Avon NY 919 50 F 34 50-54 18:33 47:58 47:58 9:36/M
1266 Mary Mac Adam Rochester NY 1737 52 F 35 50-54 18:33 47:58 47:58 9:36/M
1267 Daniel Foster Penfield NY 616 54 M 108 50-54 23:34 47:59 47:59 9:36/M
1268 Alex White Webster NY 2044 25 M 86 25-29 23:36 48:01 48:01 9:36/M
1269 Maura Jones Rochester NY 1478 43 F 66 40-44 18:39 48:03 48:03 9:37/M
1270 Amanda Anderson Rochester NY 1801 30 F 71 30-34 18:40 48:04 48:04 9:37/M
1271 James Quinlisk Rochester NY 1083 50 M 109 50-54 23:39 48:05 48:05 9:37/M
1272 Stephanie Tadaro Rochester NY 519 28 F 88 25-29 18:40 48:05 48:05 9:37/M
1273 Tammy Allen Victor NY 186 38 F 89 35-39 18:41 48:05 48:05 9:37/M
1274 Darcy Derleth Scottsville NY 505 51 F 36 50-54 18:41 48:05 48:05 9:37/M
1275 Sandy Naylon Webster NY 690 47 F 45 45-49 18:41 48:06 48:06 9:37/M
1276 Patrick McLyman Rochester NY 1589 47 M 94 45-49 23:40 48:06 48:06 9:37/M
1277 Laurie Zazzara Rochester NY 392 48 F 46 45-49 18:41 48:06 48:06 9:37/M
1278 Justin Mirando Macedon NY 2203 33 M 109 30-34 23:41 48:06 48:06 9:37/M
1279 Michael Figo Fairport NY 1617 42 M 96 40-44 23:42 48:07 48:07 9:37/M
1280 John Hamill Rochester NY 1141 56 M 67 55-59 23:42 48:08 48:08 9:38/M
1281 Susan Hodder Farmington NY 1538 48 F 47 45-49 18:46 48:10 48:10 9:38/M
1282 Gopal Ramaraju Pittsford NY 590 51 M 110 50-54 23:45 48:10 48:10 9:38/M
1283 Joseph Nolan Cayuta NY 2103 60 M 25 60-64 23:45 48:11 48:11 9:38/M
1284 Pam Gambrill Macedon NY 2155 48 F 48 45-49 18:47 48:11 48:11 9:38/M
1285 Amanda Searchfield Webster NY 912 23 F 39 20-24 18:48 48:12 48:12 9:38/M
1286 Megan Jordan West Seneca NY 586 25 F 89 25-29 18:48 48:12 48:12 9:38/M
1287 Eddie Vedder Spencerport NY 1874 34 M 110 30-34 23:47 48:12 48:12 9:38/M
1288 Irene Meyer Hastings NY 178 25 F 90 25-29 18:48 48:13 48:13 9:39/M
1289 Bob O'Shaughnessy Webster NY 1816 43 M 97 40-44 23:47 48:13 48:13 9:39/M
1290 Renee Martin Rochester NY 490 25 F 91 25-29 18:48 48:13 48:13 9:39/M
1291 Brienne Kress Fairport NY 1194 33 F 72 30-34 18:49 48:13 48:13 9:39/M
1292 John Armani Honeoye NY 1417 53 M 111 50-54 23:48 48:13 48:13 9:39/M
1293 Katy Hunt Rochester NY 1215 27 F 92 25-29 18:49 48:13 48:13 9:39/M
1294 Leo Roth Rochester NY 363 55 M 68 55-59 23:48 48:13 48:13 9:39/M
1295 Heather Snyder Pittsford NY 1463 47 F 49 45-49 18:49 48:14 48:14 9:39/M
1296 Bill White Hilton NY 679 71 M 5 70-74 23:49 48:14 48:14 9:39/M
1297 Nancy Yohannes Penfield NY 1016 57 F 18 55-59 18:50 48:15 48:15 9:39/M
1298 Jesse L'Hommedieu Rochester NY 1837 31 M 111 30-34 23:50 48:15 48:15 9:39/M
1299 Michael Vence Pittsford NY 2204 29 M 87 25-29 23:50 48:16 48:16 9:39/M
1300 Rose Di Gennaro Belmont NY 1288 28 F 93 25-29 18:52 48:16 48:16 9:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1301 Grace O'Brien Rochester NY 1270 17 F 23 15-19 18:53 48:17 48:17 9:39/M
1302 Connie Gaylord Mumford NY 2156 52 F 37 50-54 18:53 48:17 48:17 9:39/M
1303 Peter Makarewicz Rochester NY 2241 27 M 88 25-29 23:53 48:18 48:18 9:40/M
1304 Kevin Fitzpatrick Fairport NY 2058 48 M 95 45-49 23:53 48:18 48:18 9:40/M
1305 Patrick Rogers Rochester NY 2234 50 M 112 50-54 23:54 48:19 48:19 9:40/M
1306 Sara Meyers Brockport NY 1334 51 F 38 50-54 18:55 48:20 48:20 9:40/M
1307 Colleen Dell Rochester NY 895 30 F 73 30-34 18:56 48:20 48:20 9:40/M
1308 Cindy Tyrell Penfield NY 376 28 F 94 25-29 18:57 48:21 48:21 9:40/M
1309 Alexandra Moore West Henrietta NY 1243 28 F 95 25-29 18:57 48:22 48:22 9:40/M
1310 Thomas Collins Pittsford NY 1070 48 M 96 45-49 23:57 48:22 48:22 9:40/M
1311 Jennifer Smay Webster NY 1892 36 F 90 35-39 18:58 48:23 48:23 9:41/M
1312 Carol Schwab Fairport NY 425 57 F 19 55-59 18:59 48:24 48:24 9:41/M
1313 Donald White Webster NY 641 56 M 69 55-59 23:58 48:24 48:24 9:41/M
1314 Lindsey Graser Rochester NY 2009 35 F 91 35-39 19:01 48:26 48:26 9:41/M
1315 Corrine Wilson Rochester NY 1516 27 F 96 25-29 19:01 48:26 48:26 9:41/M
1316 Jill Mullen Rochester NY 727 35 F 92 35-39 19:01 48:26 48:26 9:41/M
1317 Ryan Sperry Webster NY 856 20 M 55 20-24 24:01 48:26 48:26 9:41/M
1318 Kelsey O'Brien Rochester NY 1245 19 F 24 15-19 19:02 48:27 48:27 9:41/M
1319 Bernadett Smith Lockport NY 842 44 F 67 40-44 19:03 48:27 48:27 9:41/M
1320 Andrea Weidman Webster NY 1404 19 F 25 15-19 19:04 48:28 48:28 9:42/M
1321 Kelly Ardieta Rochester NY 949 45 F 50 45-49 19:04 48:29 48:29 9:42/M
1322 Robbie Caster Victor NY 1879 59 F 20 55-59 19:06 48:31 48:31 9:42/M
1323 Jerry Emrich East Rochester NY 2213 33 M 112 30-34 24:06 48:31 48:31 9:42/M
1324 Mitzie Lewandowski Rochester NY 255 66 F 3 65-69 19:08 48:32 48:32 9:42/M
1325 Kate Auberger Fairport NY 442 51 F 39 50-54 19:08 48:33 48:33 9:43/M
1326 Kate Brunette Rochester NY 2020 37 F 93 35-39 19:10 48:34 48:34 9:43/M
1327 Ed Popil Fairport NY 1039 42 M 98 40-44 24:09 48:35 48:35 9:43/M
1328 Chuck Martin Marion NY 72 66 M 14 65-69 24:09 48:35 48:35 9:43/M
1329 Eileen De Noto Webster NY 705 49 F 51 45-49 19:10 48:35 48:35 9:43/M
1330 Jacqueline Borcyk Rochester NY 1359 25 F 97 25-29 19:10 48:35 48:35 9:43/M
1331 Jenna Burtsell West Henrietta NY 294 28 F 98 25-29 19:11 48:35 48:35 9:43/M
1332 Dennis Culhane Rochester NY 560 58 M 70 55-59 24:12 48:38 48:38 9:44/M
1333 Robert O'Connell Rochester NY 1008 62 M 26 60-64 24:12 48:38 48:38 9:44/M
1334 Thomas Jennings Buffalo NY 1967 24 M 56 20-24 24:13 48:39 48:39 9:44/M
1335 Regina Sanfilipo Spencerport NY 2196 29 F 99 25-29 19:14 48:39 48:39 9:44/M
1336 Julie Wright Rochester NY 495 45 F 52 45-49 19:15 48:39 48:39 9:44/M
1337 Vanessa Arena-Amesbury North Chili NY 1024 31 F 74 30-34 19:15 48:39 48:39 9:44/M
1338 Khara Grbic Victor NY 1066 34 F 75 30-34 19:15 48:39 48:39 9:44/M
1339 Charles Sabatine Victor NY 631 79 M 1 75-79 24:17 48:42 48:42 9:44/M
1340 Greg Merkley Fairport NY 874 43 M 99 40-44 24:17 48:43 48:43 9:45/M
1341 Michael Abby Hilton NY 2176 46 M 97 45-49 24:20 48:45 48:45 9:45/M
1342 Valerie Fox Hilton NY 405 27 F 100 25-29 19:22 48:46 48:46 9:45/M
1343 Killean Hillen Webster NY 2030 44 F 68 40-44 19:22 48:46 48:46 9:45/M
1344 Melissa Hall Rochester NY 1142 32 F 76 30-34 19:23 48:47 48:47 9:45/M
1345 Eric Giunta Penfield NY 1294 36 M 101 35-39 24:22 48:47 48:47 9:45/M
1346 Gregory Vleck Rochester NY 650 63 M 27 60-64 24:22 48:47 48:47 9:45/M
1347 Anne Webster Hilton NY 1046 53 F 40 50-54 19:24 48:48 48:48 9:46/M
1348 Dennis Roach Hamlin NY 2005 66 M 15 65-69 24:24 48:49 48:49 9:46/M
1349 James Bennett Rochester NY 2151 63 M 28 60-64 24:24 48:50 48:50 9:46/M
1350 Rachael Della Pietra East Rochester NY 1958 34 F 77 30-34 19:26 48:50 48:50 9:46/M
1351 Andrew Frey Rochester NY 45 24 M 57 20-24 24:25 48:51 48:51 9:46/M
1352 Joann Aguglia Rochester NY 1147 33 F 78 30-34 19:26 48:51 48:51 9:46/M
1353 Christina Woods Rochester NY 482 32 F 79 30-34 19:27 48:51 48:51 9:46/M
1354 Colleen Lhommedieu Rochester NY 2180 55 F 21 55-59 19:27 48:52 48:52 9:46/M
1355 Melinda Metcalfe Rochester NY 1853 25 F 101 25-29 19:28 48:52 48:52 9:46/M
1356 Bob Metcalfe Rochester NY 1852 28 M 89 25-29 24:27 48:53 48:53 9:47/M
1357 Matthew Hohler Rochester NY 1833 20 M 58 20-24 24:27 48:53 48:53 9:47/M
1358 Josephine Burgos Webster NY 2235 28 F 102 25-29 19:29 48:54 48:54 9:47/M
1359 Steve Cronmiller Rochester NY 954 41 M 100 40-44 24:29 48:55 48:55 9:47/M
1360 Paul Peterson Rochester NY 1563 26 M 90 25-29 24:29 48:55 48:55 9:47/M
1361 Rose Casella Rochester NY 399 34 F 80 30-34 19:31 48:55 48:55 9:47/M
1362 Ben Rand Rochester NY 1977 47 M 98 45-49 24:30 48:55 48:55 9:47/M
1363 Chris Getman Rochester NY 2084 39 M 102 35-39 24:30 48:56 48:56 9:47/M
1364 Julia Kennedy Rochester NY 1921 25 F 103 25-29 19:32 48:56 48:56 9:47/M
1365 Robert Hyatt Rochester NY 1429 35 M 103 35-39 24:31 48:57 48:57 9:47/M
1366 Inga Rojas Walworth NY 1021 58 F 22 55-59 19:33 48:57 48:57 9:47/M
1367 Katie Hibbard Hilton NY 565 46 F 53 45-49 19:34 48:58 48:58 9:48/M
1368 De Anna D'Agostino Kendall NY 526 30 F 81 30-34 19:34 48:58 48:58 9:48/M
1369 David Norbut Rochester NY 2238 33 M 113 30-34 24:33 48:59 48:59 9:48/M
1370 Bridget Byers Walworth NY 671 28 F 104 25-29 19:37 49:02 49:02 9:48/M
1371 Timothy Reed Hilton NY 1084 52 M 113 50-54 24:37 49:02 49:02 9:48/M
1372 Gregory Short Webster NY 1337 40 M 101 40-44 24:37 49:03 49:03 9:49/M
1373 Matthew Fallon Pittsford NY 2076 32 M 114 30-34 24:37 49:03 49:03 9:49/M
1374 Veronica Plovanich Hamlin NY 1597 67 F 4 65-69 19:39 49:03 49:03 9:49/M
1375 Susan Clark Penfield NY 1164 42 F 69 40-44 19:39 49:04 49:04 9:49/M
1376 Trish Dow Penfield NY 235 39 F 94 35-39 19:39 49:04 49:04 9:49/M
1377 Charles McGee Rochester NY 945 41 M 102 40-44 24:38 49:04 49:04 9:49/M
1378 Marissa Lee Fairport NY 2111 33 F 82 30-34 19:40 49:04 49:04 9:49/M
1379 Stephen Dow Penfield NY 234 39 M 104 35-39 24:39 49:04 49:04 9:49/M
1380 Sarah Fitch Rochester NY 171 33 F 83 30-34 19:40 49:05 49:05 9:49/M
1381 Jady Simmons Rochester NY 2096 41 F 70 40-44 19:40 49:05 49:05 9:49/M
1382 Jean Di Noto Rochester NY 1029 44 F 71 40-44 19:41 49:06 49:06 9:49/M
1383 Kristin Fien Rush NY 921 48 F 54 45-49 19:41 49:06 49:06 9:49/M
1384 Amanda Walion Batavia NY 1102 26 F 105 25-29 19:42 49:06 49:06 9:49/M
1385 Joele Piazza Leroy NY 85 39 F 95 35-39 19:42 49:06 49:06 9:49/M
1386 Elizabeth Zapata Honeoye Falls NY 1991 38 F 96 35-39 19:43 49:07 49:07 9:49/M
1387 William Moran Pittsford NY 2212 41 M 103 40-44 24:42 49:08 49:08 9:50/M
1388 Lindsay Pilger Rochester NY 969 30 F 84 30-34 19:44 49:08 49:08 9:50/M
1389 Colleen Fagan Rochester NY 43 25 F 106 25-29 19:44 49:09 49:09 9:50/M
1390 Brittani Gentile Rochester NY 600 30 F 85 30-34 19:44 49:09 49:09 9:50/M
1391 Kelly Barbieri Penfield NY 187 34 F 86 30-34 19:45 49:09 49:09 9:50/M
1392 Danelle Brownlie Spencerport NY 844 36 F 97 35-39 19:46 49:10 49:10 9:50/M
1393 Douglas Camp Walworth NY 1227 52 M 114 50-54 24:45 49:11 49:11 9:50/M
1394 Margaret Wright Rochester NY 1851 42 F 72 40-44 19:47 49:11 49:11 9:50/M
1395 Jessica Sheldon Rochester NY 2034 32 F 87 30-34 19:49 49:14 49:14 9:51/M
1396 Alan Sheldon Rochester NY 2032 M 10 0-14 24:48 49:14 49:14 9:51/M
1397 Kate Vanderbrook Rush NY 994 51 F 41 50-54 19:50 49:14 49:14 9:51/M
1398 Melissa Hagen Palmyra NY 1748 33 F 88 30-34 19:51 49:15 49:15 9:51/M
1399 Christine Corgel Rochester NY 1365 32 F 89 30-34 19:51 49:16 49:16 9:51/M
1400 Neal Morchower Pittsford NY 77 44 M 104 40-44 24:52 49:17 49:17 9:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1401 Michael Gorski Pittsford NY 128 36 M 105 35-39 24:54 49:20 49:20 9:52/M
1402 Liz Gombert Geneseo NY 1986 26 F 107 25-29 19:55 49:20 49:20 9:52/M
1403 Kim Danahy Avon NY 737 44 F 73 40-44 19:56 49:21 49:21 9:52/M
1404 Amy Brown Upper Grandview NY 2112 30 F 90 30-34 20:03 49:27 49:27 9:53/M
1405 Rodney Brown Victor NY 2114 69 M 16 65-69 25:02 49:27 49:27 9:53/M
1406 Juliann Powell Rochester NY 908 42 F 74 40-44 20:04 49:28 49:28 9:54/M
1407 Steve Woodley Ontario NY 704 52 M 115 50-54 25:05 49:31 49:31 9:54/M
1408 Hannah Barril Fairport NY 1674 25 F 108 25-29 20:07 49:32 49:32 9:54/M
1409 David McVaugh Fairport NY 1675 22 M 59 20-24 25:06 49:32 49:32 9:54/M
1410 Justin Johnson Rochester NY 200 39 M 106 35-39 25:07 49:32 49:32 9:54/M
1411 Sandra Rosengrant Churchville NY 1591 51 F 42 50-54 20:09 49:33 49:33 9:55/M
1412 Jamie Bird Rochester NY 773 39 M 107 35-39 25:08 49:33 49:33 9:55/M
1413 Donald Galetto Spencerport NY 626 60 M 29 60-64 25:12 49:37 49:37 9:55/M
1414 Patricia Severo Pittsford NY 1314 40 F 75 40-44 20:13 49:38 49:38 9:56/M
1415 Heather Hebberecht Rochester NY 1237 36 F 98 35-39 20:13 49:38 49:38 9:56/M
1416 James Hendy Webster NY 318 69 M 17 65-69 25:13 49:38 49:38 9:56/M
1417 Erin Chisholm Rochester NY 1749 27 F 109 25-29 20:17 49:42 49:42 9:56/M
1418 Lauren Hrncrirek Rochester NY 1750 27 F 110 25-29 20:18 49:42 49:42 9:56/M
1419 Fannie Schapiro Pittsford NY 1554 48 F 55 45-49 20:20 49:45 49:45 9:57/M
1420 Jess Billitier Penfield NY 1358 41 F 76 40-44 20:21 49:45 49:45 9:57/M
1421 Bob Maier Rochester NY 1307 62 M 30 60-64 25:21 49:46 49:46 9:57/M
1422 Joe Brennan Rochester NY 1701 49 M 99 45-49 25:21 49:46 49:46 9:57/M
1423 Kevin Knapp Rochester NY 861 41 M 105 40-44 25:21 49:46 49:46 9:57/M
1424 Kerry Fitch Penn Yan NY 1961 29 F 111 25-29 20:22 49:47 49:47 9:57/M
1425 Timothy Hens Le Roy NY 2136 41 M 106 40-44 25:23 49:49 49:49 9:58/M
1426 Bill Allen Hilton NY 502 54 M 116 50-54 25:23 49:49 49:49 9:58/M
1427 Katherine Hens Le Roy NY 2135 41 F 77 40-44 20:25 49:49 49:49 9:58/M
1428 Michelle Thornhill Ogdensburg NY 1023 33 F 91 30-34 20:26 49:50 49:50 9:58/M
1429 Jerami Frechette Rochester NY 1020 33 M 115 30-34 25:25 49:51 49:51 9:58/M
1430 Abbie Doberstein Willow Grove PA 1704 25 F 112 25-29 20:28 49:53 49:53 9:59/M
1431 Kenneth Stren Brockport NY 2141 56 M 71 55-59 25:29 49:55 49:55 9:59/M
1432 Jason Woover Rochester NY 1699 M 11 0-14 25:30 49:55 49:55 9:59/M
1433 Richard Doolittle Pittsford NY 527 59 M 72 55-59 25:31 49:57 49:57 9:59/M
1434 Paul Craig Rochester NY 525 55 M 73 55-59 25:31 49:57 49:57 9:59/M
1435 Heathre-Rae Kennedy Rochester NY 327 33 F 92 30-34 20:34 49:58 49:58 10:00/M
1436 Jennifer Hoskins Rochester NY 1301 39 F 99 35-39 20:34 49:58 49:58 10:00/M
1437 Angela Schwingel West Henrietta NY 2119 34 F 93 30-34 20:34 49:59 49:59 10:00/M
1438 Jennifer Bonafede Marion NY 218 33 F 94 30-34 20:34 49:59 49:59 10:00/M
1439 Thomas Butler Rochester NY 2252 48 M 100 45-49 25:34 49:59 49:59 10:00/M
1440 Paul Hebert Hilton NY 1770 54 M 117 50-54 25:35 50:01 50:01 10:00/M
1441 Deborah Berry Rochester NY 1493 49 F 56 45-49 20:39 50:04 50:04 10:01/M
1442 Heidi Muller Rochester NY 2250 30 F 95 30-34 20:40 50:04 50:04 10:01/M
1443 Katrina Lublin Penfield NY 1971 40 F 78 40-44 20:41 50:05 50:05 10:01/M
1444 Chris Lambert Fairport NY 747 48 F 57 45-49 20:41 50:06 50:06 10:01/M
1445 Aimee Lambert Fairport NY 746 27 F 113 25-29 20:41 50:06 50:06 10:01/M
1446 Charles Damsay Fairport NY 2025 32 M 116 30-34 25:40 50:06 50:06 10:01/M
1447 Michelle Weaver-Sweeney Rochester NY 492 38 F 100 35-39 20:42 50:07 50:07 10:01/M
1448 Kris Christensen Rushville NY 1470 22 M 60 20-24 25:41 50:07 50:07 10:01/M
1449 Trevor Andrews Canandaigua NY 1355 23 M 61 20-24 25:42 50:08 50:08 10:02/M
1450 Megan Fritts Rochester NY 1475 26 F 114 25-29 20:43 50:08 50:08 10:02/M
1451 Evan Williams Honeoye Falls NY 2016 25 M 91 25-29 25:42 50:08 50:08 10:02/M
1452 Richard Borcyk Rochester NY 1360 52 M 118 50-54 25:42 50:08 50:08 10:02/M
1453 Ava Tillman Honeoye Falls NY 1157 10 F 5 0-14 20:45 50:10 50:10 10:02/M
1454 Dan McBride Rochester NY 1627 62 M 31 60-64 25:45 50:10 50:10 10:02/M
1455 Tracy Vanderlip Rochester NY 276 32 F 96 30-34 20:48 50:12 50:12 10:02/M
1456 Shauna Roman Rochester NY 1884 33 F 97 30-34 20:48 50:12 50:12 10:02/M
1457 Laura Mallia Rochester NY 1481 30 F 98 30-34 20:48 50:12 50:12 10:02/M
1458 Julia Pavia Rochester NY 2018 26 F 115 25-29 20:48 50:13 50:13 10:03/M
1459 Caroline Clark Rochester NY 1364 39 F 101 35-39 20:49 50:13 50:13 10:03/M
1460 Joanne Swetman Honeoye Falls NY 426 55 F 23 55-59 20:49 50:13 50:13 10:03/M
1461 Katherine Moore-Mueller Penn Yan NY 607 54 F 43 50-54 20:49 50:13 50:13 10:03/M
1462 Justin Reader Canandaigua NY 1817 25 M 92 25-29 25:48 50:14 50:14 10:03/M
1463 Kate Dwyer Pittsford NY 2031 41 F 79 40-44 20:51 50:15 50:15 10:03/M
1464 John Riley Rochester NY 552 40 M 107 40-44 25:50 50:16 50:16 10:03/M
1465 Heather Everett East Rochester NY 503 40 F 80 40-44 20:52 50:16 50:16 10:03/M
1466 Robert Cope Livonia NY 480 52 M 119 50-54 25:51 50:17 50:17 10:03/M
1467 Mary Salter Rochester NY 633 30 F 99 30-34 20:53 50:18 50:18 10:04/M
1468 Keith Sheehan Victor NY 990 19 M 28 15-19 25:54 50:19 50:19 10:04/M
1469 Lora Marrapese Rochester NY 201 44 F 81 40-44 20:55 50:20 50:20 10:04/M
1470 Susan Kuszlyk Holley NY 475 28 F 116 25-29 20:56 50:20 50:20 10:04/M
1471 Frank Mullen Batavia NY 473 58 M 74 55-59 25:55 50:20 50:20 10:04/M
1472 Charles Mullen Rochester NY 342 63 M 32 60-64 25:55 50:20 50:20 10:04/M
1473 Cynthia Luciano Rochester NY 417 37 F 102 35-39 20:57 50:21 50:21 10:04/M
1474 Peggy Hamlin Bergen NY 1450 35 F 103 35-39 20:57 50:21 50:21 10:04/M
1475 Sarah Holt Pittsford NY 684 32 F 100 30-34 21:00 50:24 50:24 10:05/M
1476 Renee Sylor Rochester NY 1847 30 F 101 30-34 21:02 50:26 50:26 10:05/M
1477 Ashley Vito Rochester NY 640 23 F 40 20-24 21:04 50:28 50:28 10:06/M
1478 Jim Mac Kecknie Penfield NY 1432 48 M 101 45-49 26:03 50:29 50:29 10:06/M
1479 Marty Alexander Penfield NY 1678 42 M 108 40-44 26:03 50:29 50:29 10:06/M
1480 Kirsten Perez Honeoye Falls NY 2173 24 F 41 20-24 21:06 50:30 50:30 10:06/M
1481 Liz Timm Rochester NY 1209 50 F 44 50-54 21:06 50:30 50:30 10:06/M
1482 Tami Keiser Rochester NY 489 30 F 102 30-34 21:06 50:31 50:31 10:06/M
1483 Jacqueline Blum Rochester NY 22 25 F 117 25-29 21:06 50:31 50:31 10:06/M
1484 Chrissie Walls Rochester NY 1211 34 F 103 30-34 21:06 50:31 50:31 10:06/M
1485 Denise Charland Rochester NY 1895 49 F 58 45-49 21:07 50:31 50:31 10:06/M
1486 Stephanie Giles Rochester NY 1231 25 F 118 25-29 21:07 50:31 50:31 10:06/M
1487 Bonnie Deiure Rochester NY 2049 26 F 119 25-29 21:07 50:32 50:32 10:06/M
1488 Valerie Klingensmith Bloomfield NY 136 46 F 59 45-49 21:09 50:34 50:34 10:07/M
1489 Nathan Gutschow Penfield NY 1204 29 M 93 25-29 26:09 50:34 50:34 10:07/M
1490 Roberta Pellett Williamson NY 1246 24 F 42 20-24 21:10 50:34 50:34 10:07/M
1491 La Ron Rowe North Chili NY 620 36 M 108 35-39 26:09 50:35 50:35 10:07/M
1492 Jessica Hepler Rochester NY 1346 24 F 43 20-24 21:10 50:35 50:35 10:07/M
1493 Lorrie Gibbons Rochester NY 46 34 F 104 30-34 21:10 50:35 50:35 10:07/M
1494 Jonell Coyle Bloomfield NY 1184 30 F 105 30-34 21:11 50:35 50:35 10:07/M
1495 Nicki Lerczak W. Henrietta NY 543 41 F 82 40-44 21:11 50:36 50:36 10:07/M
1496 Juliana Holbrook Pittsford NY 321 27 F 120 25-29 21:12 50:36 50:36 10:07/M
1497 Dylan Schmidt Palmyra NY 1594 12 M 12 0-14 26:11 50:37 50:37 10:07/M
1498 Ryan Caufield Rochester NY 1804 27 M 94 25-29 26:11 50:37 50:37 10:07/M
1499 Kristina Delforte Canandaigua NY 1285 14 F 6 0-14 21:13 50:37 50:37 10:07/M
1500 David Delforte Canandaigua NY 1284 43 M 109 40-44 26:12 50:38 50:38 10:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1501 Steve Gilden Rochester NY 1532 63 M 33 60-64 26:13 50:38 50:38 10:08/M
1502 Joanne Katz Spencerport NY 1539 55 F 24 55-59 21:14 50:38 50:38 10:08/M
1503 Nicole Burke Canandaigua NY 293 34 F 106 30-34 21:15 50:39 50:39 10:08/M
1504 Sathya Mey Pittsford NY 752 38 M 109 35-39 26:15 50:40 50:40 10:08/M
1505 Elizabeth Hamilton Rochester NY 1452 33 F 107 30-34 21:16 50:40 50:40 10:08/M
1506 Maeve Beecher Buffalo NY 1512 22 F 44 20-24 21:16 50:41 50:41 10:08/M
1507 Peter Chapman Rochester NY 1513 25 M 95 25-29 26:15 50:41 50:41 10:08/M
1508 Scott Keister Leroy NY 2152 42 M 110 40-44 26:16 50:41 50:41 10:08/M
1509 Jen Weller Webster NY 2002 28 F 121 25-29 21:17 50:42 50:42 10:08/M
1510 Walter Dell Rochester NY 896 62 M 34 60-64 26:17 50:42 50:42 10:08/M
1511 Debra Schumacher Webster NY 929 52 F 45 50-54 21:18 50:43 50:43 10:09/M
1512 George Hanley Webster NY 1113 58 M 75 55-59 26:18 50:44 50:44 10:09/M
1513 Sylvia Hungerford Webster NY 1625 59 F 25 55-59 21:21 50:45 50:45 10:09/M
1514 Arthur Sargent Rochester NY 366 47 M 102 45-49 26:20 50:45 50:45 10:09/M
1515 Bryan Renehan North Chili NY 356 45 M 103 45-49 26:21 50:46 50:46 10:09/M
1516 Frank Colavecchia Rochester NY 227 53 M 120 50-54 26:23 50:48 50:48 10:10/M
1517 Barbara Sturnick Rochester NY 992 55 F 26 55-59 21:24 50:48 50:48 10:10/M
1518 Danielle Lindamood Rochester NY 903 47 F 60 45-49 21:24 50:49 50:49 10:10/M
1519 Melissa O'Donnell Rochester NY 1101 29 F 122 25-29 21:26 50:50 50:50 10:10/M
1520 Tom Brennan Hilton NY 1642 48 M 104 45-49 26:25 50:50 50:50 10:10/M
1521 Shane Gambrill Macedon NY 1065 16 M 29 15-19 26:28 50:53 50:53 10:11/M
1522 Ben Kowalski Macedon NY 1683 16 M 30 15-19 26:28 50:54 50:54 10:11/M
1523 Kristin Vujanovic Rochester NY 1261 32 F 108 30-34 21:29 50:54 50:54 10:11/M
1524 Kelly Ahern Ionia NY 1178 35 F 104 35-39 21:30 50:55 50:55 10:11/M
1525 Michael Ahern Ionia NY 1821 37 M 110 35-39 26:29 50:55 50:55 10:11/M
1526 Francesca Fuller Buffalo NY 656 28 F 123 25-29 21:32 50:56 50:56 10:11/M
1527 Kristi Lares Williamsville NY 137 34 F 109 30-34 21:33 50:57 50:57 10:11/M
1528 Tami Graham Rochester NY 1476 42 F 83 40-44 21:33 50:58 50:58 10:12/M
1529 Kelly O'Keefe Fairport NY 205 23 F 45 20-24 21:34 50:58 50:58 10:12/M
1530 Elizabeth Tantalo Spencerport NY 1013 42 F 84 40-44 21:34 50:59 50:59 10:12/M
1531 Jeff Ludwig Rochester NY 1153 30 M 117 30-34 26:34 50:59 50:59 10:12/M
1532 Andy Holt Rochester NY 1078 61 M 35 60-64 26:35 51:00 51:00 10:12/M
1533 Tim McNamara Rochester NY 2077 60 M 36 60-64 26:35 51:00 51:00 10:12/M
1534 Tom Bayer Pittsford NY 950 49 M 105 45-49 26:37 51:02 51:02 10:12/M
1535 James Barbero Rochester NY 1519 49 M 106 45-49 26:37 51:03 51:03 10:13/M
1536 Rob Shur Macedon NY 1557 47 M 107 45-49 26:38 51:04 51:04 10:13/M
1537 Travis Altman Phelps NY 2082 36 M 111 35-39 26:40 51:05 51:05 10:13/M
1538 Ericka Evans Rochester NY 2225 34 F 110 30-34 21:42 51:07 51:07 10:13/M
1539 Erika Stork Penn Yan NY 183 33 F 111 30-34 21:44 51:09 51:09 10:14/M
1540 Stephanie Van Delinder Branchport NY 1353 33 F 112 30-34 21:44 51:09 51:09 10:14/M
1541 Bill Costa Rochester NY 1620 48 M 108 45-49 26:45 51:10 51:10 10:14/M
1542 Charles Phelan North Chili NY 645 55 M 76 55-59 26:45 51:10 51:10 10:14/M
1543 Patricia Palmieri-Phelan North Chili NY 644 44 F 85 40-44 21:46 51:10 51:10 10:14/M
1544 Brian Lambert Rochester NY 603 43 M 111 40-44 26:45 51:11 51:11 10:14/M
1545 Eric Harty Lancaster NY 585 25 M 96 25-29 26:46 51:12 51:12 10:14/M
1546 Sandra Train Rochester NY 910 41 F 86 40-44 21:48 51:13 51:13 10:15/M
1547 Robyn Kahn Fairport NY 724 47 F 61 45-49 21:49 51:13 51:13 10:15/M
1548 Edward Heydens Hilton NY 717 41 M 112 40-44 26:49 51:14 51:14 10:15/M
1549 Dana Young Rochester NY 1403 35 F 105 35-39 21:50 51:15 51:15 10:15/M
1550 Stephanie Kron Akron NY 1655 43 F 87 40-44 21:51 51:16 51:16 10:15/M
1551 Heidi Melendez Marion NY 76 36 F 106 35-39 21:52 51:17 51:17 10:15/M
1552 Nick Kilmer Pittsford NY 59 46 M 109 45-49 26:52 51:17 51:17 10:15/M
1553 Richard Proia Rochester NY 181 59 M 77 55-59 26:53 51:18 51:18 10:16/M
1554 Donna Derks Henrietta NY 561 48 F 62 45-49 21:55 51:19 51:19 10:16/M
1555 Elizabeth O'Brien Rochester NY 1269 44 F 88 40-44 21:57 51:21 51:21 10:16/M
1556 Kari Hartman Rochester NY 1477 24 F 46 20-24 21:59 51:24 51:24 10:17/M
1557 Kasia Slaski Rochester NY 1413 26 F 124 25-29 22:00 51:24 51:24 10:17/M
1558 Amy Lord Honeoye Falls NY 566 50 F 46 50-54 22:00 51:25 51:25 10:17/M
1559 Nancy Wayne Fairport NY 1438 53 F 47 50-54 22:00 51:25 51:25 10:17/M
1560 Gregory Colavecchia Hilton NY 1807 28 M 97 25-29 27:01 51:26 51:26 10:17/M
1561 Jessica Colavecchia Hilton NY 2190 26 F 125 25-29 22:02 51:26 51:26 10:17/M
1562 Todd Gonzalez Rochester NY 1648 28 M 98 25-29 27:02 51:27 51:27 10:17/M
1563 Joseph Matteson Rochester NY 1197 47 M 110 45-49 27:02 51:28 51:28 10:18/M
1564 Caroline Bray Pittsford NY 25 45 F 63 45-49 22:04 51:28 51:28 10:18/M
1565 Thomas Burns Rochester NY 221 54 M 121 50-54 27:03 51:29 51:29 10:18/M
1566 Joseph Kosters Pittsford NY 1174 58 M 78 55-59 27:04 51:29 51:29 10:18/M
1567 Nicole Freimuth Rochester NY 2221 29 F 126 25-29 22:05 51:29 51:29 10:18/M
1568 Julie Crawford Rochester NY 1420 34 F 113 30-34 22:06 51:30 51:30 10:18/M
1569 Michelle Swisher Holley NY 812 47 F 64 45-49 22:06 51:30 51:30 10:18/M
1570 Edward Hourihan Rochester NY 923 48 M 111 45-49 27:06 51:31 51:31 10:18/M
1571 Jared Kosters Pittsford NY 1173 27 M 99 25-29 27:06 51:31 51:31 10:18/M
1572 Heather Millhouse Rochester NY 340 34 F 114 30-34 22:07 51:32 51:32 10:18/M
1573 Robert Zachmeyer Rochester NY 1881 44 M 113 40-44 27:07 51:32 51:32 10:18/M
1574 Culleen Zachmeyer Rochester NY 1763 38 F 107 35-39 22:08 51:32 51:32 10:18/M
1575 Brooke Whowell Fairport NY 2006 38 F 108 35-39 22:09 51:34 51:34 10:19/M
1576 Mark Liberti Rochester NY 1635 25 M 100 25-29 27:09 51:34 51:34 10:19/M
1577 Tracey Easterly Rochester NY 1619 43 F 89 40-44 22:10 51:34 51:34 10:19/M
1578 Deborah Steward Stanley NY 435 47 F 65 45-49 22:11 51:35 51:35 10:19/M
1579 Amy Hoover Stanley NY 432 39 F 109 35-39 22:11 51:35 51:35 10:19/M
1580 Karley Renehan North Chili NY 357 18 F 26 15-19 22:11 51:35 51:35 10:19/M
1581 Robin Monaghan Rochester NY 1890 50 F 48 50-54 22:11 51:36 51:36 10:19/M
1582 Amy Hinds Avon NY 1037 43 F 90 40-44 22:13 51:38 51:38 10:20/M
1583 Meredith Abbasi Rochester NY 668 26 F 127 25-29 22:14 51:39 51:39 10:20/M
1584 Rachel Murphy Rochester NY 1099 22 F 47 20-24 22:15 51:39 51:39 10:20/M
1585 Stephen Cramb Henrietta NY 789 24 M 62 20-24 27:15 51:41 51:41 10:20/M
1586 Allison Schneider Henrietta NY 809 24 F 48 20-24 22:16 51:41 51:41 10:20/M
1587 Christina Matz Cuba NY 498 34 F 115 30-34 22:17 51:41 51:41 10:20/M
1588 Leah Witherell Portville NY 427 37 F 110 35-39 22:17 51:41 51:41 10:20/M
1589 Staci Everetts Rochester NY 497 38 F 111 35-39 22:17 51:42 51:42 10:20/M
1590 Scott Lord Geneva NY 1306 56 M 79 55-59 27:16 51:42 51:42 10:20/M
1591 Tracy Hardes Rochester NY 530 38 F 112 35-39 22:17 51:42 51:42 10:20/M
1592 Holly Thierman Portville NY 611 43 F 91 40-44 22:17 51:42 51:42 10:20/M
1593 Michelle Edick West Clarksville NY 2056 36 F 113 35-39 22:18 51:42 51:42 10:20/M
1594 Leslie Ballard Rochester NY 1661 27 F 128 25-29 22:18 51:43 51:43 10:21/M
1595 Joe Picciotti Honeoye Falls NY 1730 51 M 122 50-54 27:18 51:43 51:43 10:21/M
1596 David Storie Rochester NY 835 59 M 80 55-59 27:19 51:44 51:44 10:21/M
1597 Brennan Benedict North Tonawanda NY 816 32 M 118 30-34 27:20 51:45 51:45 10:21/M
1598 Nicole Jones Rochester NY 174 37 F 114 35-39 22:21 51:46 51:46 10:21/M
1599 Kristin Yehl Westons Mills NY 521 40 F 92 40-44 22:22 51:46 51:46 10:21/M
1600 Kathleen Pleniger Rochester NY 678 51 F 49 50-54 22:24 51:48 51:48 10:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1601 Michael Yerdon Rochester NY 2053 44 M 114 40-44 27:25 51:50 51:50 10:22/M
1602 Matthew Spielmann Rochester NY 884 26 M 101 25-29 27:33 51:59 51:59 10:24/M
1603 Deborah Szewczyk Rochester NY 1938 24 F 49 20-24 22:35 52:00 52:00 10:24/M
1604 Jennie Dixon Rochester NY 1472 23 F 50 20-24 22:35 52:00 52:00 10:24/M
1605 Sarah Rothberg Pittsford NY 91 24 F 51 20-24 22:36 52:00 52:00 10:24/M
1606 Andy Keane Rochester NY 1135 43 M 115 40-44 27:39 52:05 52:05 10:25/M
1607 Richard Alexander Fairport NY 1222 45 M 112 45-49 27:40 52:05 52:05 10:25/M
1608 Patrick Noce Rochester NY 348 45 M 113 45-49 27:40 52:06 52:06 10:25/M
1609 Stephanie Morich Rochester NY 754 37 F 115 35-39 22:43 52:07 52:07 10:25/M
1610 Carole Cook Rochester NY 1724 46 F 66 45-49 22:43 52:08 52:08 10:26/M
1611 Frank Colasanto Rochester NY 1723 53 M 123 50-54 27:43 52:08 52:08 10:26/M
1612 Sarah Smith Mumford NY 2251 33 F 116 30-34 22:47 52:12 52:12 10:26/M
1613 Ron Piazza Le Roy NY 630 53 M 124 50-54 27:47 52:13 52:13 10:27/M
1614 Janene Baase Brockport NY 116 40 F 93 40-44 22:48 52:13 52:13 10:27/M
1615 Ryan McKenna Webster NY 2193 40 M 116 40-44 27:49 52:14 52:14 10:27/M
1616 Wendy Wicks Spencerport NY 996 50 F 50 50-54 22:51 52:16 52:16 10:27/M
1617 Cheryl Hickey Penfield NY 246 50 F 51 50-54 22:52 52:16 52:16 10:27/M
1618 William Fekete Webster NY 740 54 M 125 50-54 27:53 52:18 52:18 10:28/M
1619 Eric Henry Rochester NY 1408 27 M 102 25-29 27:55 52:21 52:21 10:28/M
1620 Jennifer Dixon Rochester NY 2017 35 F 116 35-39 22:56 52:21 52:21 10:28/M
1621 Katie Fernaays Rochester NY 1370 29 F 129 25-29 22:57 52:21 52:21 10:28/M
1622 Sarah Pastecki Rochester NY 1384 32 F 117 30-34 22:57 52:21 52:21 10:28/M
1623 Megan Thompson Rochester NY 1122 33 F 118 30-34 22:57 52:21 52:21 10:28/M
1624 Scott Dingman West Henrietta NY 193 41 M 117 40-44 27:56 52:22 52:22 10:28/M
1625 Scott Keeley Lima NY 1456 52 M 126 50-54 27:57 52:23 52:23 10:29/M
1626 Felicia Oliver Rochester NY 1612 40 F 94 40-44 22:58 52:23 52:23 10:29/M
1627 Ann Maine Rochester NY 961 35 F 117 35-39 23:00 52:24 52:24 10:29/M
1628 Noelle D'Estries Rochester NY 1528 29 F 130 25-29 23:01 52:26 52:26 10:29/M
1629 Kim Sick Rochester NY 96 39 F 118 35-39 23:03 52:27 52:27 10:29/M
1630 Katie Carpenter Churchville NY 1997 28 F 131 25-29 23:03 52:28 52:28 10:30/M
1631 Matthew Boisvert Rochester NY 290 22 M 63 20-24 28:05 52:30 52:30 10:30/M
1632 Jan Palumbo Rochester NY 266 57 F 27 55-59 23:06 52:31 52:31 10:30/M
1633 Chris Malloy Fairport NY 829 35 M 112 35-39 28:06 52:31 52:31 10:30/M
1634 Alasdair McLean Fairport NY 1115 16 M 31 15-19 28:06 52:32 52:32 10:30/M
1635 Thomas Ross Webster NY 153 38 M 113 35-39 28:07 52:32 52:32 10:30/M
1636 Melissa Rife Rochester NY 1843 35 F 119 35-39 23:08 52:33 52:33 10:31/M
1637 Magdalene Valla Rochester NY 1988 31 F 119 30-34 23:08 52:33 52:33 10:31/M
1638 David Christian Rochester NY 1027 26 M 103 25-29 28:08 52:33 52:33 10:31/M
1639 Caroline McLean Fairport NY 1116 40 F 95 40-44 23:09 52:33 52:33 10:31/M
1640 Lauren Boisvert Rochester NY 289 12 F 7 0-14 23:09 52:33 52:33 10:31/M
1641 Megan Parmelee Penfield 756 16 F 27 15-19 23:10 52:35 52:35 10:31/M
1642 Natalie Skelly Webster NY 434 34 F 120 30-34 23:10 52:35 52:35 10:31/M
1643 Julia Nicosia Penfield NY 1862 15 F 28 15-19 23:11 52:35 52:35 10:31/M
1644 Lisa O'Hara Rochester NY 1351 51 F 52 50-54 23:11 52:35 52:35 10:31/M
1645 Steve Bonacct Webster NY 1672 45 M 114 45-49 28:10 52:36 52:36 10:31/M
1646 Sarah Blake Rochester NY 188 30 F 121 30-34 23:11 52:36 52:36 10:31/M
1647 Erin Cunningham Rochester NY 1671 27 F 132 25-29 23:11 52:36 52:36 10:31/M
1648 Ashley Marks Rochester NY 2172 22 F 52 20-24 23:12 52:36 52:36 10:31/M
1649 Shannon Maginn Rochester NY 725 25 F 133 25-29 23:12 52:37 52:37 10:31/M
1650 Kathy Rozinski Rochester NY 808 35 F 120 35-39 23:14 52:38 52:38 10:32/M
1651 Emily Pietak Penfield NY 2126 16 F 29 15-19 23:14 52:39 52:39 10:32/M
1652 Keith Boisvert Rochester NY 288 48 M 115 45-49 28:13 52:39 52:39 10:32/M
1653 Nicole Fargnoli Rochester NY 241 43 F 96 40-44 23:15 52:40 52:40 10:32/M
1654 Lindsay Mindler Rochester NY 1458 25 F 134 25-29 23:16 52:40 52:40 10:32/M
1655 John Kelly Canandaigua NY 532 45 M 116 45-49 28:15 52:40 52:40 10:32/M
1656 Roger Ramsay Rochester NY 1118 65 M 18 65-69 28:17 52:42 52:42 10:32/M
1657 Fatty McButterpants Rochester NY 1733 46 F 67 45-49 23:21 52:45 52:45 10:33/M
1658 Patty O'Furniture Rochester NY 1734 57 M 81 55-59 28:20 52:45 52:45 10:33/M
1659 Jacob Smith Victor NY 1151 32 M 119 30-34 28:21 52:47 52:47 10:33/M
1660 Patrick Phalen Victor NY 1127 33 M 120 30-34 28:22 52:47 52:47 10:33/M
1661 Melody Drake Lima NY 1228 29 F 135 25-29 23:23 52:47 52:47 10:33/M
1662 Amy Demanchick Rochester NY 233 23 F 53 20-24 23:23 52:48 52:48 10:34/M
1663 Kathryn Douglas Rochester NY 528 38 F 121 35-39 23:23 52:48 52:48 10:34/M
1664 Kimberly Torre Honeoye Falls NY 478 36 F 122 35-39 23:24 52:48 52:48 10:34/M
1665 Lou Katz Spencerport NY 1540 61 M 37 60-64 28:23 52:49 52:49 10:34/M
1666 Eileen Weinpress Spencerport NY 2085 58 F 28 55-59 23:24 52:49 52:49 10:34/M
1667 Ashlee Burns Spencerport NY 849 24 F 54 20-24 23:25 52:50 52:50 10:34/M
1668 Peter Tomanovich Pittsford NY 375 44 M 118 40-44 28:26 52:51 52:51 10:34/M
1669 Michele Mancusco Webster NY 1196 51 F 53 50-54 23:27 52:51 52:51 10:34/M
1670 Julia Tomanovich Pittsford NY 374 12 F 8 0-14 23:29 52:53 52:53 10:35/M
1671 Lauren Costello Webster NY 2131 23 F 55 20-24 23:31 52:55 52:55 10:35/M
1672 Bill Costello Webster NY 2129 52 M 127 50-54 28:30 52:55 52:55 10:35/M
1673 Michelle Ashton Rochester NY 578 45 F 68 45-49 23:32 52:57 52:57 10:35/M
1674 Kimberly Edwards Fairport NY 1673 40 F 97 40-44 23:33 52:57 52:57 10:35/M
1675 Kaitlyn Brown Pittsford NY 27 18 F 30 15-19 23:35 53:00 53:00 10:36/M
1676 Michael Brown Pittsford NY 29 48 M 117 45-49 28:35 53:00 53:00 10:36/M
1677 Sara Oberman Rochester NY 1793 32 F 122 30-34 23:36 53:00 53:00 10:36/M
1678 Jodi Wiborg Hamlin NY 1061 26 F 136 25-29 23:37 53:02 53:02 10:36/M
1679 Nicole Vigliotti Penfield NY 1125 16 F 31 15-19 23:37 53:02 53:02 10:36/M
1680 Matthew Smith East Rochester NY 2102 27 M 104 25-29 28:37 53:02 53:02 10:36/M
1681 Jillian Pancio Penfield NY 1863 15 F 32 15-19 23:39 53:04 53:04 10:37/M
1682 Shelly Haefner Rochester NY 242 37 F 123 35-39 23:40 53:04 53:04 10:37/M
1683 Eddy Clark Victor NY 168 55 M 82 55-59 28:41 53:06 53:06 10:37/M
1684 Courtney McGinness Rochester NY 1311 40 F 98 40-44 23:42 53:06 53:06 10:37/M
1685 David Holtz Spencerport NY 1454 55 M 83 55-59 28:43 53:08 53:08 10:38/M
1686 Anna Hope Rochester NY 1834 25 F 137 25-29 23:45 53:10 53:10 10:38/M
1687 Deb Drago-Leaf Ontario NY 1291 41 F 99 40-44 23:46 53:11 53:11 10:38/M
1688 Sally Littlefield Hilton NY 2188 57 F 29 55-59 23:47 53:11 53:11 10:38/M
1689 Pat Littlefield Hilton NY 2189 57 M 84 55-59 28:46 53:11 53:11 10:38/M
1690 Brooke Monfalcone Penfield NY 1861 15 F 33 15-19 23:50 53:15 53:15 10:39/M
1691 Frank Monfalcone Rochester NY 1859 45 M 118 45-49 28:50 53:15 53:15 10:39/M
1692 Nick Harding Pittsford NY 1190 59 M 85 55-59 28:50 53:15 53:15 10:39/M
1693 Paul Marasco Rochester NY 1543 45 M 119 45-49 28:50 53:15 53:15 10:39/M
1694 John Appleby Spencerport NY 1357 60 M 38 60-64 28:50 53:16 53:16 10:39/M
1695 R Scott Phillips Webster NY 150 40 M 119 40-44 28:52 53:17 53:17 10:39/M
1696 James Walker North Chili NY 911 46 M 120 45-49 28:52 53:17 53:17 10:39/M
1697 Meredith Bonn Rochester NY 1000 42 F 100 40-44 23:53 53:17 53:17 10:39/M
1698 Pamela Reed-Sanchez Rochester NY 1253 48 F 69 45-49 23:53 53:18 53:18 10:40/M
1699 Kelli Herman Rochester NY 132 34 F 123 30-34 23:54 53:19 53:19 10:40/M
1700 Jessica Bulmann Rochester NY 733 34 F 124 30-34 23:54 53:19 53:19 10:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1701 Emily Labenski Rochester NY 329 26 F 138 25-29 23:57 53:21 53:21 10:40/M
1702 Shawn Pelton Penfield NY 1433 37 M 114 35-39 28:57 53:22 53:22 10:40/M
1703 Jim Zubert Pittsford NY 1121 65 M 19 65-69 28:57 53:23 53:23 10:41/M
1704 Aaron Eyrich Rochester NY 240 35 M 115 35-39 28:58 53:24 53:24 10:41/M
1705 Jennifer Brown Brewerton NY 1362 26 F 139 25-29 23:59 53:24 53:24 10:41/M
1706 Margaret Russell Webster NY 1926 47 F 70 45-49 24:00 53:24 53:24 10:41/M
1707 Karen Di Marco Penfield NY 1927 50 F 54 50-54 24:00 53:24 53:24 10:41/M
1708 Leah Crane Pittsford NY 37 36 F 124 35-39 24:00 53:25 53:25 10:41/M
1709 Valerie Muntti Rochester NY 2124 61 F 4 60-64 24:01 53:25 53:25 10:41/M
1710 Chris Wacker Rochester NY 1400 42 M 120 40-44 29:00 53:25 53:25 10:41/M
1711 Margaret Mary Rochester NY 1647 58 F 30 55-59 24:04 53:29 53:29 10:42/M
1712 Jo Ann Romano-Egan Spencerport NY 1553 54 F 55 50-54 24:04 53:29 53:29 10:42/M
1713 Melissa Stiavelli Macedon NY 1894 39 F 125 35-39 24:06 53:31 53:31 10:42/M
1714 Erin Axtell Rochester NY 285 30 F 125 30-34 24:07 53:32 53:32 10:42/M
1715 Tom Perry Fairport NY 1313 67 M 20 65-69 29:07 53:32 53:32 10:42/M
1716 Jaclyn Sutherland Penfield NY 1919 28 F 140 25-29 24:09 53:34 53:34 10:43/M
1717 Amy Ver Hulst Rochester NY 1848 27 F 141 25-29 24:12 53:36 53:36 10:43/M
1718 Kathleen Palmerini Churchville NY 928 45 F 71 45-49 24:12 53:37 53:37 10:43/M
1719 Kevin Hollfelder Rochester NY 1205 25 M 105 25-29 29:11 53:37 53:37 10:43/M
1720 Ashley Brown Rochester NY 118 26 F 142 25-29 24:13 53:37 53:37 10:43/M
1721 Jeff Wagner Rochester NY 379 39 M 116 35-39 29:13 53:38 53:38 10:44/M
1722 Christina Piazza Batavia NY 636 25 F 143 25-29 24:15 53:40 53:40 10:44/M
1723 Steve Tillman Cazenovia NY 1276 41 M 121 40-44 29:15 53:40 53:40 10:44/M
1724 Morgan Tillman Cazenovia NY 1275 10 F 9 0-14 24:16 53:41 53:41 10:44/M
1725 Laura Jones-Soehner Rochester NY 325 43 F 101 40-44 24:17 53:42 53:42 10:44/M
1726 Mark Catalfano Rochester NY 2200 29 M 106 25-29 29:17 53:42 53:42 10:44/M
1727 Justin Dipasquale Rochester NY 2169 29 M 107 25-29 29:17 53:42 53:42 10:44/M
1728 Steve Pudiak Fairport NY 88 65 M 21 65-69 29:18 53:43 53:43 10:45/M
1729 Sue Sapienza Webster NY 365 48 F 72 45-49 24:22 53:46 53:46 10:45/M
1730 Kelly Frost Rochester NY 869 34 F 126 30-34 24:25 53:50 53:50 10:46/M
1731 Amy Shick Prattsburgh NY 1011 46 F 73 45-49 24:26 53:50 53:50 10:46/M
1732 Andrew Sieling Lyons NY 703 52 M 128 50-54 29:26 53:51 53:51 10:46/M
1733 Doreen Fasoldt Avon NY 1229 46 F 74 45-49 24:27 53:51 53:51 10:46/M
1734 Lynne Diefendorf Victor NY 299 37 F 126 35-39 24:28 53:52 53:52 10:46/M
1735 Maggie Logan Fairport NY 802 29 F 144 25-29 24:28 53:53 53:53 10:47/M
1736 Marion Lusser Pittsford NY 70 43 F 102 40-44 24:29 53:54 53:54 10:47/M
1737 Michael Berry Rochester NY 1494 53 M 129 50-54 29:37 54:03 54:03 10:49/M
1738 Igor Mihajlov Pittsford NY 638 80 M 1 80-99 29:41 54:07 54:07 10:49/M
1739 Kristin Williams Victor NY 1778 38 F 127 35-39 24:43 54:08 54:08 10:50/M
1740 Jennifer Bradley Rochester NY 580 32 F 127 30-34 24:45 54:10 54:10 10:50/M
1741 Rebecca Walzer Webster NY 391 32 F 128 30-34 24:46 54:10 54:10 10:50/M
1742 Madeline Zelazny Rochester NY 846 16 F 34 15-19 24:46 54:10 54:10 10:50/M
1743 Elaine Ramsay Fairport NY 667 44 F 103 40-44 24:47 54:11 54:11 10:50/M
1744 Amy Vines Rochester NY 612 36 F 128 35-39 24:48 54:13 54:13 10:51/M
1745 Andrea Austin Rochester NY 914 39 F 129 35-39 24:50 54:15 54:15 10:51/M
1746 Kerri Donovan Rochester NY 2233 26 F 145 25-29 24:51 54:16 54:16 10:51/M
1747 Stevan Ramirez Pittsford NY 1248 62 M 39 60-64 29:51 54:17 54:17 10:51/M
1748 Jeffrey Smith Webster NY 863 42 M 122 40-44 29:52 54:17 54:17 10:51/M
1749 Alyssa Belasco Rochester NY 2039 30 F 129 30-34 24:53 54:18 54:18 10:52/M
1750 Kristen Lawrence Canandaigua NY 1381 32 F 130 30-34 24:54 54:19 54:19 10:52/M
1751 Christine Ciminelli Fairport NY 401 54 F 56 50-54 24:57 54:21 54:21 10:52/M
1752 Michael Ciminelli Fairport NY 402 55 M 86 55-59 29:56 54:22 54:22 10:52/M
1753 Jennifer Smith-Moore Seneca Falls NY 1944 41 F 104 40-44 24:57 54:22 54:22 10:52/M
1754 Erin Osgood Fairport NY 144 37 F 130 35-39 24:57 54:22 54:22 10:52/M
1755 Julie Roselli Rochester NY 1752 30 F 131 30-34 24:57 54:22 54:22 10:52/M
1756 Janice Fortuna Penfield NY 458 36 F 131 35-39 24:58 54:22 54:22 10:52/M
1757 Kimberly Cardone Rochester NY 1803 30 F 132 30-34 24:58 54:22 54:22 10:52/M
1758 Jason Kennedy Fairport NY 1239 42 M 123 40-44 29:57 54:22 54:22 10:52/M
1759 Stacey Legg Stanley NY 1946 41 F 105 40-44 24:58 54:23 54:23 10:53/M
1760 Amy Vanderhoof Leroy NY 108 40 F 106 40-44 24:58 54:23 54:23 10:53/M
1761 Erika Atkinson Webster NY 496 41 F 107 40-44 24:58 54:23 54:23 10:53/M
1762 Karen Franklin Rochester NY 407 38 F 132 35-39 25:00 54:25 54:25 10:53/M
1763 Christine De Hond Rochester NY 231 47 F 75 45-49 25:00 54:25 54:25 10:53/M
1764 Betsy Blesington Pittsford NY 1212 61 F 5 60-64 25:03 54:28 54:28 10:54/M
1765 Debby Rosenfield Pittsford NY 2023 49 F 76 45-49 25:04 54:28 54:28 10:54/M
1766 Brian Palamar Webster NY 2012 17 M 32 15-19 30:03 54:28 54:28 10:54/M
1767 Ken Rosenfield Pittsford NY 2022 49 M 121 45-49 30:03 54:29 54:29 10:54/M
1768 Jim Palamar Webster NY 2013 51 M 130 50-54 30:03 54:29 54:29 10:54/M
1769 Jenelle Lange Fairport NY 781 35 F 133 35-39 25:06 54:30 54:30 10:54/M
1770 Timothy Frost Rochester NY 870 34 M 121 30-34 30:06 54:32 54:32 10:54/M
1771 Robert Malone Rochester NY 1405 63 M 40 60-64 30:06 54:32 54:32 10:54/M
1772 Amanda Vantassel Seneca Falls NY 2149 26 F 146 25-29 25:08 54:33 54:33 10:55/M
1773 Barbara Zappia Rochester NY 769 48 F 77 45-49 25:08 54:33 54:33 10:55/M
1774 Alan Knauf Rochester NY 1968 56 M 87 55-59 30:08 54:33 54:33 10:55/M
1775 Lisa Ryan Rochester NY 2008 44 F 108 40-44 25:09 54:34 54:34 10:55/M
1776 Susan McNamara Walworth NY 771 44 F 109 40-44 25:12 54:36 54:36 10:55/M
1777 Patrick Marrapese Rochester NY 202 47 M 122 45-49 30:13 54:38 54:38 10:56/M
1778 Sarah Lang Amherst NY 1810 20 F 56 20-24 25:14 54:39 54:39 10:56/M
1779 Amanda Conner Rochester NY 1471 35 F 134 35-39 25:16 54:40 54:40 10:56/M
1780 Donna Kaplan Rochester NY 2037 50 F 57 50-54 25:16 54:40 54:40 10:56/M
1781 Annie D'Ovidio W. Henrietta NY 1326 36 F 135 35-39 25:16 54:41 54:41 10:56/M
1782 Brittany Bower Rochester NY 1659 26 F 147 25-29 25:18 54:43 54:43 10:57/M
1783 Beth Shope Fairport NY 1068 35 F 136 35-39 25:19 54:44 54:44 10:57/M
1784 Ellen Boettrich Hilton NY 287 63 F 6 60-64 25:20 54:44 54:44 10:57/M
1785 James Merkley Fairport NY 1507 42 M 124 40-44 30:21 54:47 54:47 10:57/M
1786 Joan Scheuermann Rochester NY 1897 52 F 58 50-54 25:23 54:48 54:48 10:58/M
1787 Ashley Reissner Ontario NY 151 20 F 57 20-24 25:23 54:48 54:48 10:58/M
1788 Deana Timmerman Ontario NY 1436 33 F 133 30-34 25:24 54:49 54:49 10:58/M
1789 Cathleen Bement Canandaigua NY 669 46 F 78 45-49 25:24 54:49 54:49 10:58/M
1790 Maureen Murphy Rochester NY 1791 42 M 125 40-44 30:24 54:49 54:49 10:58/M
1791 Tricia Fagan Rochester NY 776 48 F 79 45-49 25:26 54:50 54:50 10:58/M
1792 Rebecca Lessina Webster NY 2029 45 F 80 45-49 25:26 54:51 54:51 10:58/M
1793 Stacey Kalvitis Macedon NY 1605 39 F 137 35-39 25:28 54:52 54:52 10:58/M
1794 Sara Heinert Rochester NY 828 29 F 148 25-29 25:29 54:53 54:53 10:59/M
1795 Jorge Degro Rochester NY 715 36 M 117 35-39 30:28 54:53 54:53 10:59/M
1796 Amy Degro Rochester NY 716 34 F 134 30-34 25:29 54:54 54:54 10:59/M
1797 Eric Heinert Rochester NY 827 29 M 108 25-29 30:28 54:54 54:54 10:59/M
1798 Danielle Wright Rochester NY 164 31 F 135 30-34 25:33 54:58 54:58 11:00/M
1799 Kathy Reuter Corfu NY 637 54 F 59 50-54 25:34 54:58 54:58 11:00/M
1800 Kellie Ottley Churchville NY 634 29 F 149 25-29 25:34 54:58 54:58 11:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1801 Elizabeth Tabone Rochester NY 1398 31 F 136 30-34 25:34 54:58 54:58 11:00/M
1802 Molly Diffenderfer Olean NY 2055 34 F 137 30-34 25:35 54:59 54:59 11:00/M
1803 Nicole Fidurko Olean NY 599 37 F 138 35-39 25:35 54:59 54:59 11:00/M
1804 Oliver Contreras Rochester NY 953 39 M 118 35-39 30:34 54:59 54:59 11:00/M
1805 Carrie Elliott Rochester NY 674 20 F 58 20-24 25:35 55:00 55:00 11:00/M
1806 Kelley Cushing Avon NY 1596 50 F 60 50-54 25:35 55:00 55:00 11:00/M
1807 Matthew Parlet Penfield NY 1922 30 M 122 30-34 30:34 55:00 55:00 11:00/M
1808 Peter Franklin Rochester NY 408 36 M 119 35-39 30:42 55:07 55:07 11:01/M
1809 Deborah Williams Brockport NY 1439 61 F 7 60-64 25:44 55:09 55:09 11:02/M
1810 Maria Tantillo Henrietta NY 930 49 F 81 45-49 25:44 55:09 55:09 11:02/M
1811 Tiffany Miller Rochester NY 339 30 F 138 30-34 25:46 55:11 55:11 11:02/M
1812 Jay Forster Rochester NY 845 53 M 131 50-54 30:47 55:12 55:12 11:02/M
1813 Amy Richards Buffalo NY 1870 22 F 59 20-24 25:48 55:13 55:13 11:03/M
1814 Christina Nelson Marion NY 1217 36 F 139 35-39 25:49 55:14 55:14 11:03/M
1815 Al Fink Rochester NY 982 68 M 22 65-69 30:50 55:16 55:16 11:03/M
1816 Vivien Reed Lima NY 1818 29 F 150 25-29 25:52 55:17 55:17 11:03/M
1817 Candice Pretko North Chili NY 206 26 F 151 25-29 25:52 55:17 55:17 11:03/M
1818 Lance McGlocklin Portsmouth VA 1412 32 M 123 30-34 30:52 55:17 55:17 11:03/M
1819 Christine Rose Fairport NY 360 45 F 82 45-49 25:53 55:18 55:18 11:04/M
1820 Chuck Traub Rochester NY 1465 53 M 132 50-54 30:53 55:18 55:18 11:04/M
1821 Rachel Brown Fairport NY 2014 42 F 110 40-44 25:54 55:19 55:19 11:04/M
1822 Alan Dusseau Rochester NY 1657 46 M 123 45-49 30:55 55:20 55:20 11:04/M
1823 Deb Barber Rochester NY 1161 57 F 31 55-59 25:59 55:24 55:24 11:05/M
1824 Allison Augustine Geneva NY 115 27 F 152 25-29 26:00 55:25 55:25 11:05/M
1825 Roseanne Jackson Rochester NY 1692 48 F 83 45-49 26:01 55:26 55:26 11:05/M
1826 Judy Marsocci Rochester NY 588 60 F 8 60-64 26:02 55:26 55:26 11:05/M
1827 Ann Loria Rochester NY 1457 49 F 84 45-49 26:02 55:26 55:26 11:05/M
1828 Anthanaio Martinez Rochester NY 1871 41 M 126 40-44 31:01 55:26 55:26 11:05/M
1829 Kevin De Valk Rochester NY 1185 37 M 120 35-39 31:02 55:28 55:28 11:06/M
1830 Andrew Phillips Rochester NY 1053 18 M 33 15-19 31:03 55:29 55:29 11:06/M
1831 Joseph Williams Rochester NY 1059 40 M 127 40-44 31:09 55:35 55:35 11:07/M
1832 Christine Owens Webster NY 82 52 F 61 50-54 26:11 55:36 55:36 11:07/M
1833 Julie Loce Rochester NY 66 34 F 139 30-34 26:12 55:36 55:36 11:07/M
1834 Sarah Goff Rochester NY 1943 41 F 111 40-44 26:15 55:40 55:40 11:08/M
1835 Mary Lou Rose Honeoye Falls NY 2066 58 F 32 55-59 26:16 55:41 55:41 11:08/M
1836 Patrick Tydings Rochester NY 1515 58 M 88 55-59 31:18 55:43 55:43 11:09/M
1837 William Zelazny Rochester NY 1916 13 M 13 0-14 31:23 55:48 55:48 11:10/M
1838 Margaret Renehan North Chili NY 358 46 F 85 45-49 26:27 55:51 55:51 11:10/M
1839 Laura Enders Rochester NY 531 37 F 140 35-39 26:27 55:52 55:52 11:10/M
1840 Marti Meyers Henrietta NY 139 51 F 62 50-54 26:27 55:52 55:52 11:10/M
1841 Mary Jo Spinosa Rochester NY 947 49 F 86 45-49 26:28 55:53 55:53 11:11/M
1842 Darlene Holtz Spencerport NY 1453 54 F 63 50-54 26:30 55:55 55:55 11:11/M
1843 Sabina Gage Rochester NY 1609 53 F 64 50-54 26:32 55:57 55:57 11:11/M
1844 Anthony Carnevalie North Chili NY 2226 42 M 128 40-44 31:36 56:01 56:01 11:12/M
1845 Yvonne Rogers Olean NY 2054 34 F 140 30-34 26:38 56:03 56:03 11:13/M
1846 Nader Zahedi Rochester NY 1409 45 M 124 45-49 31:38 56:04 56:04 11:13/M
1847 Michael Kuropatwinski Fairport NY 2147 33 M 124 30-34 31:39 56:04 56:04 11:13/M
1848 Beth Stone Macedon NY 948 49 F 87 45-49 26:41 56:06 56:06 11:13/M
1849 Lori McGrath Rochester NY 1694 45 F 88 45-49 26:45 56:10 56:10 11:14/M
1850 Peter McGrath Rochester NY 1695 51 M 133 50-54 31:44 56:10 56:10 11:14/M
1851 Jamie Ketz Pittsford NY 943 37 F 141 35-39 26:47 56:11 56:11 11:14/M
1852 Sue Maddamma Fairport NY 1240 49 F 89 45-49 26:47 56:12 56:12 11:14/M
1853 Aaron Finch Farmington NY 1940 32 M 125 30-34 31:47 56:12 56:12 11:14/M
1854 Laurie Finch Farmington NY 1939 32 F 141 30-34 26:48 56:12 56:12 11:14/M
1855 Cindy Callard Fairport NY 1181 48 F 90 45-49 26:48 56:13 56:13 11:15/M
1856 Joanne Herman Perry NY 1965 33 F 142 30-34 26:49 56:13 56:13 11:15/M
1857 Dave Heeks Rochester NY 624 75 M 2 75-79 31:51 56:17 56:17 11:15/M
1858 Dana Grinnell Hilton NY 488 33 F 143 30-34 26:53 56:18 56:18 11:16/M
1859 Liana Simon Rochester NY 1254 22 F 60 20-24 26:54 56:18 56:18 11:16/M
1860 Tracey McCollum Rochester NY 1206 43 F 112 40-44 26:54 56:19 56:19 11:16/M
1861 Dena Kropman Rochester NY 873 55 F 33 55-59 26:54 56:19 56:19 11:16/M
1862 Robert Crumine Fairport NY 446 64 M 41 60-64 31:56 56:21 56:21 11:16/M
1863 Jay Jones Caledonia NY 660 54 M 134 50-54 31:57 56:22 56:22 11:16/M
1864 Carrie Bartholomew Wyoming NY 1905 30 F 144 30-34 26:58 56:22 56:22 11:16/M
1865 Marie Rando Warsaw NY 1086 51 F 65 50-54 26:58 56:22 56:22 11:16/M
1866 Emma McMahon Caledonia NY 1386 14 F 10 0-14 26:59 56:23 56:23 11:17/M
1867 Brian Riley Rochester NY 1505 38 M 121 35-39 32:03 56:28 56:28 11:18/M
1868 Bill Galabraith Webster NY 313 70 M 6 70-74 32:10 56:35 56:35 11:19/M
1869 Pat Scheiber Rochester NY 2088 75 F 1 75-79 27:20 56:45 56:45 11:21/M
1870 Patricia Hickey Macedon NY 1051 42 F 113 40-44 27:21 56:45 56:45 11:21/M
1871 Katie Van Duzer Rochester NY 1044 26 F 153 25-29 27:22 56:47 56:47 11:21/M
1872 Russ Lyons Rochester NY 1175 47 M 125 45-49 32:22 56:47 56:47 11:21/M
1873 Kristen Stedman Grand Island NY 1983 40 F 114 40-44 27:23 56:48 56:48 11:22/M
1874 Beth Spingar Webster NY 647 48 F 91 45-49 27:23 56:48 56:48 11:22/M
1875 David Dilgard Penfield NY 622 57 M 89 55-59 32:28 56:54 56:54 11:23/M
1876 Nicole Law Rochester NY 587 26 F 154 25-29 27:32 56:56 56:56 11:23/M
1877 Jesse Law Rochester NY 1133 29 M 109 25-29 32:31 56:56 56:56 11:23/M
1878 Greg Soehner Rochester NY 372 60 M 42 60-64 32:34 56:59 56:59 11:24/M
1879 Susie Dillon Penfield NY 300 52 F 66 50-54 27:37 57:01 57:01 11:24/M
1880 Aimee Felten Livonia NY 712 37 F 142 35-39 27:40 57:04 57:04 11:25/M
1881 Mary Westfall Walworth NY 1797 40 F 115 40-44 27:43 57:08 57:08 11:26/M
1882 Amy McMahon Caledonia NY 1385 47 F 92 45-49 27:46 57:10 57:10 11:26/M
1883 Sara Thiel Canandaigua NY 553 41 F 116 40-44 27:48 57:12 57:12 11:26/M
1884 Amy Emens Rochester NY 239 39 F 143 35-39 27:48 57:13 57:13 11:27/M
1885 Melinda Dix Rochester NY 2194 40 F 117 40-44 27:48 57:13 57:13 11:27/M
1886 Janice Hargrave Henrietta NY 1347 43 F 118 40-44 27:54 57:18 57:18 11:28/M
1887 Thomas Antinora Jr Rochester NY 1146 48 M 126 45-49 32:55 57:20 57:20 11:28/M
1888 Zack Southcott Rochester NY 1982 13 M 14 0-14 32:58 57:23 57:23 11:29/M
1889 Jess Taylor Rochester NY 2145 40 F 119 40-44 28:00 57:24 57:24 11:29/M
1890 Barbara Miles Lockport NY 606 52 F 67 50-54 28:00 57:24 57:24 11:29/M
1891 Patrick Flanigan Rochester NY 2253 48 M 127 45-49 32:59 57:25 57:25 11:29/M
1892 Patty Nelson Rochester NY 1266 53 F 68 50-54 28:00 57:25 57:25 11:29/M
1893 Jessica Gross Rochester NY 1235 27 F 155 25-29 28:04 57:29 57:29 11:30/M
1894 Nancy Elliott Rochester NY 1603 47 F 93 45-49 28:05 57:29 57:29 11:30/M
1895 E J Warden Bloomfield NY 1721 46 M 128 45-49 33:06 57:31 57:31 11:30/M
1896 Nicole Acquisto Rochester NY 282 31 F 145 30-34 28:08 57:32 57:32 11:30/M
1897 Lynne Sturnick Rochester NY 1937 47 F 94 45-49 28:10 57:35 57:35 11:31/M
1898 Marcie Hamilton Victor NY 1169 53 F 69 50-54 28:12 57:36 57:36 11:31/M
1899 Erika Randall Rochester NY 1040 32 F 146 30-34 28:13 57:37 57:37 11:31/M
1900 Priscilla Stockton Rochester NY 483 25 F 156 25-29 28:13 57:37 57:37 11:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1901 Kathryn Fose Hilton NY 1143 53 F 70 50-54 28:15 57:39 57:39 11:32/M
1902 Jessica Baldwin Penfield NY 2007 26 F 157 25-29 28:16 57:41 57:41 11:32/M
1903 Lance Teitsworth Rochester NY 932 43 M 129 40-44 33:17 57:42 57:42 11:32/M
1904 Margaret Ecklund Rochester NY 238 54 F 71 50-54 28:21 57:46 57:46 11:33/M
1905 Cheryl Quinn Webster NY 270 65 F 5 65-69 28:21 57:46 57:46 11:33/M
1906 Bruce Hussar Henrietta NY 54 58 M 90 55-59 33:31 57:57 57:57 11:35/M
1907 Zachary De Santis Rochester NY 1366 26 M 110 25-29 33:32 57:57 57:57 11:35/M
1908 Robin Severino Walworth NY 501 44 F 120 40-44 28:35 57:59 57:59 11:36/M
1909 Audrey Forte North Chili NY 1293 12 F 11 0-14 28:37 58:02 58:02 11:36/M
1910 Rachel Henry Rochester NY 1097 26 F 158 25-29 28:42 58:06 58:06 11:37/M
1911 Elizabeth Burek Penfield NY 1899 43 F 121 40-44 28:42 58:07 58:07 11:37/M
1912 Michelle Merkley Fairport NY 663 44 F 122 40-44 28:42 58:07 58:07 11:37/M
1913 Joe De Marco Marion NY 232 50 M 135 50-54 33:45 58:10 58:10 11:38/M
1914 Kristen Shaw Rochester NY 892 25 F 159 25-29 28:46 58:10 58:10 11:38/M
1915 Sandi Vigliotti Brewerton NY 814 45 F 95 45-49 28:47 58:11 58:11 11:38/M
1916 Lindsay Schmitt Rochester NY 760 22 F 61 20-24 28:47 58:11 58:11 11:38/M
1917 Tina Dittler Elmira NY 301 50 F 72 50-54 28:47 58:12 58:12 11:38/M
1918 Sue De Bruyne Scottsville NY 868 43 F 123 40-44 28:53 58:18 58:18 11:40/M
1919 Kym Ruth Rochester NY 629 46 F 96 45-49 28:54 58:19 58:19 11:40/M
1920 Tina Pellegrin Rochester NY 491 38 F 144 35-39 28:55 58:20 58:20 11:40/M
1921 Nancy Shedd Rochester NY 2130 53 F 73 50-54 28:56 58:21 58:21 11:40/M
1922 Megan Garbach Penfield NY 1745 26 F 160 25-29 29:00 58:24 58:24 11:41/M
1923 Casandra Pagni Rochester NY 180 23 F 62 20-24 29:01 58:26 58:26 11:41/M
1924 Daniel Baushman Rochester NY 2224 41 M 130 40-44 34:03 58:29 58:29 11:42/M
1925 Melanie Lavacca Hamlin NY 1004 44 F 124 40-44 29:05 58:29 58:29 11:42/M
1926 Zach Smalt Rochester NY 1055 30 M 126 30-34 34:04 58:29 58:29 11:42/M
1927 Craig Wright Albion, NY 2011 53 M 136 50-54 34:11 58:36 58:36 11:43/M
1928 Donna Hess Albion NY 1479 52 F 74 50-54 29:12 58:37 58:37 11:43/M
1929 Michael Burger Rochester NY 190 44 M 131 40-44 34:22 58:47 58:47 11:45/M
1930 Kevin Hardy Rochester NY 49 54 M 137 50-54 34:23 58:48 58:48 11:46/M
1931 Robin Scheuer Rochester NY 367 38 F 145 35-39 29:26 58:51 58:51 11:46/M
1932 Zachary Weber Webster NY 281 36 M 122 35-39 34:27 58:52 58:52 11:46/M
1933 Christopher Blaha Rochester NY 1784 31 M 127 30-34 34:31 58:57 58:57 11:47/M
1934 Rebecca Hitchcock Retsof NY 134 28 F 161 25-29 29:33 58:58 58:58 11:48/M
1935 Patricia Stringer Rushville NY 1156 57 F 34 55-59 29:34 58:58 58:58 11:48/M
1936 Ryan Ritchie East Rochester NY 713 29 M 111 25-29 34:35 59:00 59:00 11:48/M
1937 Corrie Carter Fairport NY 486 36 F 146 35-39 29:45 59:09 59:09 11:50/M
1938 Kim Bradshaw Macedon NY 2171 35 F 147 35-39 29:45 59:10 59:10 11:50/M
1939 Douglas Taylor Spencerport NY 1315 54 M 138 50-54 34:55 59:21 59:21 11:52/M
1940 Tom Ganleg Hilton NY 666 73 M 7 70-74 34:57 59:23 59:23 11:53/M
1941 Lynn Sullivan East Rochester NY 2254 51 F 75 50-54 30:04 59:29 59:29 11:54/M
1942 Renee Kambar Rochester NY 1735 39 F 148 35-39 30:06 59:31 59:31 11:54/M
1943 Robert Kasprzyk Rochester NY 56 67 M 23 65-69 35:06 59:32 59:32 11:54/M
1944 Cara Rager Rochester NY 464 28 F 162 25-29 30:12 59:36 59:36 11:55/M
1945 Hannah Burley Rush NY 450 24 F 63 20-24 30:12 59:36 59:36 11:55/M
1946 Brendan McCabe Rochester NY 8 41 M 132 40-44 35:13 59:38 59:38 11:56/M
1947 Paula Samson Honeoye Falls NY 93 40 F 125 40-44 30:14 59:38 59:38 11:56/M
1948 Megan Mogauro Pittsford NY 965 11 F 12 0-14 30:14 59:38 59:38 11:56/M
1949 Marie Boudreau-Ninkov Rocheter NY 1776 51 F 76 50-54 30:14 59:39 59:39 11:56/M
1950 Corinne Beach Rochester NY 1520 61 F 9 60-64 30:17 59:42 59:42 11:56/M
1951 Jackie Jordan Canastota NY 55 29 F 163 25-29 30:26 59:50 59:50 11:58/M
1952 Brian Laforest Rochester NY 331 29 M 112 25-29 35:27 59:52 59:52 11:58/M
1953 Dawn Schafer Penfield NY 973 38 F 149 35-39 30:28 59:53 59:53 11:59/M
1954 Kristina Buschang Rochester NY 935 28 F 164 25-29 30:32 59:56 59:56 11:59/M
1955 Jessica Lavoie Fairport NY 1509 19 F 35 15-19 30:33 59:58 59:58 12:00/M
1956 Jeffrey Pieper Hilton NY 907 26 M 113 25-29 35:33 59:58 59:58 12:00/M
1957 Scott Erdeli Palmyra NY 1075 54 M 139 50-54 35:42 1:00:07 1:00:07 12:01/M
1958 Tanya Acosta Rochester NY 1652 34 F 147 30-34 30:45 1:00:10 1:00:10 12:02/M
1959 Emmanuel Acosta Rochester NY 1654 13 M 15 0-14 35:45 1:00:10 1:00:10 12:02/M
1960 Shelly Palmer Churchville NY 804 32 F 148 30-34 30:46 1:00:10 1:00:10 12:02/M
1961 Tuyen Mey Pittsford NY 751 38 F 150 35-39 30:46 1:00:11 1:00:11 12:02/M
1962 Phors Jopson Rochester NY 507 39 F 151 35-39 30:48 1:00:12 1:00:12 12:02/M
1963 Miranda Kozlecar Painesville OH 880 20 F 64 20-24 30:48 1:00:12 1:00:12 12:02/M
1964 Son Thach Rochester NY 1560 26 F 165 25-29 30:48 1:00:13 1:00:13 12:03/M
1965 Tim Daggets Rochester NY 2093 26 M 114 25-29 35:47 1:00:13 1:00:13 12:03/M
1966 Shannon Glassman Rochester NY 939 38 F 152 35-39 30:54 1:00:19 1:00:19 12:04/M
1967 Vicki Waller Rochester NY 1914 54 F 77 50-54 30:54 1:00:19 1:00:19 12:04/M
1968 Melissa Peters Fairport NY 1508 44 F 126 40-44 30:54 1:00:19 1:00:19 12:04/M
1969 Richard Tynan Penfield NY 275 69 M 24 65-69 35:54 1:00:19 1:00:19 12:04/M
1970 Jo Taylor Rochester NY 212 68 F 6 65-69 30:55 1:00:20 1:00:20 12:04/M
1971 Jonathan Hickey Macedon NY 1050 39 M 123 35-39 35:56 1:00:22 1:00:22 12:04/M
1972 Thomas Di Caprio East Rochester NY 2123 40 M 133 40-44 35:58 1:00:24 1:00:24 12:05/M
1973 Stephanie Sprout Rochester NY 2205 32 F 149 30-34 31:09 1:00:34 1:00:34 12:07/M
1974 Robert Law Rochester NY 2255 57 M 91 55-59 36:15 1:00:40 1:00:40 12:08/M
1975 Christine Crafts Victor NY 1018 46 F 97 45-49 31:16 1:00:41 1:00:41 12:08/M
1976 Josi Lazore Penfield NY 902 36 F 153 35-39 31:17 1:00:41 1:00:41 12:08/M
1977 Ann Knigge Rochester NY 2122 61 F 10 60-64 31:17 1:00:42 1:00:42 12:08/M
1978 Pam Criscuolo Rochester NY 1109 60 F 11 60-64 31:20 1:00:45 1:00:45 12:09/M
1979 Catherine Ramirez Pittsford NY 1247 50 F 78 50-54 31:22 1:00:47 1:00:47 12:09/M
1980 Heather Gillenkirk Rochester NY 793 31 F 150 30-34 31:23 1:00:47 1:00:47 12:09/M
1981 Sean Daley Rochester NY 1741 12 M 16 0-14 36:23 1:00:48 1:00:48 12:10/M
1982 Scott Daley Rochester NY 1740 54 M 140 50-54 36:24 1:00:50 1:00:50 12:10/M
1983 Unknown Partic. 1019 1019 M 17 0-14 36:28 1:00:53 1:00:53 12:11/M
1984 Sandra Palmer Fairport NY 664 47 F 98 45-49 31:30 1:00:54 1:00:54 12:11/M
1985 Jessica Salvati Brockport NY 433 31 F 151 30-34 31:31 1:00:56 1:00:56 12:11/M
1986 John Smith Rochester NY 784 67 M 25 65-69 36:34 1:01:00 1:01:00 12:12/M
1987 Michael Burke Pennsauken NJ 292 30 M 128 30-34 36:35 1:01:00 1:01:00 12:12/M
1988 Lisa Hunt Rochester NY 1577 29 F 166 25-29 31:36 1:01:00 1:01:00 12:12/M
1989 Cheryl Monnier Victor NY 1482 48 F 99 45-49 31:39 1:01:03 1:01:03 12:13/M
1990 Tony Tortora Rochester NY 1437 40 M 134 40-44 36:40 1:01:05 1:01:05 12:13/M
1991 Kristin Bergholtz East Rochester NY 879 32 F 152 30-34 31:45 1:01:09 1:01:09 12:14/M
1992 Lindsay Gill Rochester NY 1374 24 F 65 20-24 31:50 1:01:15 1:01:15 12:15/M
1993 Kathy Skeval Rochester NY 909 59 F 35 55-59 31:51 1:01:16 1:01:16 12:15/M
1994 Cheryl Budinski Rochester NY 597 50 F 79 50-54 31:52 1:01:16 1:01:16 12:15/M
1995 Michelle Pietroboni Brockport NY 1220 53 F 80 50-54 31:53 1:01:18 1:01:18 12:16/M
1996 Rebecah Corcoran Avon NY 1183 42 F 127 40-44 32:00 1:01:24 1:01:24 12:17/M
1997 Casey Gingher Avon NY 1570 39 F 154 35-39 32:01 1:01:25 1:01:25 12:17/M
1998 Katie Russi Rochester NY 867 49 F 100 45-49 32:03 1:01:27 1:01:27 12:17/M
1999 Richard Schaff Webster NY 571 71 M 8 70-74 37:03 1:01:28 1:01:28 12:18/M
2000 Lisa Brady Groveland NY 721 41 F 128 40-44 32:07 1:01:32 1:01:32 12:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
2001 Jennifer Van Ry Avon NY 160 42 F 129 40-44 32:09 1:01:33 1:01:33 12:19/M
2002 Ann Johnson Rochester NY 2043 40 F 130 40-44 32:09 1:01:33 1:01:33 12:19/M
2003 Ann Culp Rochester NY 2042 48 F 101 45-49 32:09 1:01:34 1:01:34 12:19/M
2004 Robin Marable Rochester NY 2057 35 F 155 35-39 32:38 1:02:02 1:02:02 12:24/M
2005 Scott Copey Hilton NY 1321 39 M 124 35-39 37:42 1:02:08 1:02:08 12:26/M
2006 Lindsay McKee Durham NC 338 26 F 167 25-29 32:45 1:02:10 1:02:10 12:26/M
2007 Catherine Shaw Rochester NY 98 25 F 168 25-29 32:49 1:02:13 1:02:13 12:27/M
2008 Tara Gaffney Penfield NY 127 47 F 102 45-49 32:58 1:02:23 1:02:23 12:29/M
2009 Martin Logan Webster NY 830 45 M 129 45-49 37:58 1:02:23 1:02:23 12:29/M
2010 Melissa Jadlos Avon NY 2097 52 F 81 50-54 32:59 1:02:24 1:02:24 12:29/M
2011 Tammie Wilson Rochester NY 1561 54 F 82 50-54 33:01 1:02:25 1:02:25 12:29/M
2012 Lisa Costello Rochester NY 1002 44 F 131 40-44 33:04 1:02:28 1:02:28 12:30/M
2013 Joe Manza Rochester NY 1796 36 M 125 35-39 38:03 1:02:29 1:02:29 12:30/M
2014 Barry Schenk Pultneyville NY 1669 52 M 141 50-54 38:05 1:02:31 1:02:31 12:30/M
2015 Hillary Paine Rochester NY 2163 30 F 153 30-34 33:08 1:02:33 1:02:33 12:31/M
2016 David Metcalfe Marion NY 1668 53 M 142 50-54 38:15 1:02:41 1:02:41 12:32/M
2017 Angie Coville Rocheater NY 1923 50 F 83 50-54 33:18 1:02:42 1:02:42 12:32/M
2018 Thomas Bergen Ontario NY 1670 53 M 143 50-54 38:20 1:02:45 1:02:45 12:33/M
2019 Susan Gibbs Hilton NY 1601 47 F 103 45-49 33:24 1:02:49 1:02:49 12:34/M
2020 Tom De Roller Rochester NY 1639 54 M 144 50-54 38:32 1:02:58 1:02:58 12:36/M
2021 Robert Stiles Leroy NY 1948 35 M 126 35-39 38:35 1:03:00 1:03:00 12:36/M
2022 Jill Behr-Medved Rochester NY 999 56 F 36 55-59 33:37 1:03:01 1:03:01 12:36/M
2023 Nancy Smith Rochester NY 1434 49 F 104 45-49 33:50 1:03:15 1:03:15 12:39/M
2024 Sandy Iacchetta Spencerport NY 1787 47 F 105 45-49 33:52 1:03:16 1:03:16 12:39/M
2025 Donna Gfemuga Rochester NY 2062 48 F 106 45-49 33:57 1:03:22 1:03:22 12:40/M
2026 Cheryl Peck Rochester NY 1693 50 F 84 50-54 33:59 1:03:24 1:03:24 12:41/M
2027 Patricia Hughes Conesus NY 2021 35 F 156 35-39 34:00 1:03:25 1:03:25 12:41/M
2028 Norm Grenier Rochester NY 983 72 M 9 70-74 39:05 1:03:30 1:03:30 12:42/M
2029 Christine Kurtz W. Henrietta NY 801 35 F 157 35-39 34:08 1:03:32 1:03:32 12:42/M
2030 Robert Carafice Rochester NY 2001 69 M 26 65-69 39:07 1:03:33 1:03:33 12:43/M
2031 Vincent Fagan Rochester NY 777 10 M 18 0-14 39:09 1:03:34 1:03:34 12:43/M
2032 Kelly Jones Caledonia NY 661 54 F 85 50-54 34:10 1:03:35 1:03:35 12:43/M
2033 Martin Fagan Rochester NY 775 43 M 135 40-44 39:10 1:03:36 1:03:36 12:43/M
2034 Mary Jo Andreas Webster NY 13 48 F 107 45-49 34:21 1:03:45 1:03:45 12:45/M
2035 Donna Cairns Ontario NY 1829 50 F 86 50-54 34:33 1:03:57 1:03:57 12:47/M
2036 Lida Merrill Rochester NY 2019 51 F 87 50-54 34:40 1:04:05 1:04:05 12:49/M
2037 Sean McCormick Rochester NY 1779 49 M 130 45-49 39:49 1:04:14 1:04:14 12:51/M
2038 Nicole Steltz Hilton NY 1758 15 F 36 15-19 34:57 1:04:22 1:04:22 12:52/M
2039 Clifford Melch Rochester NY 1759 39 M 127 35-39 39:56 1:04:22 1:04:22 12:52/M
2040 Marilyn Boothe Stanley NY 524 49 F 108 45-49 35:03 1:04:28 1:04:28 12:54/M
2041 Rachel Richards Rochester NY 89 26 F 169 25-29 35:16 1:04:40 1:04:40 12:56/M
2042 James Terwilliger Canandaigua NY 1568 70 M 10 70-74 40:18 1:04:44 1:04:44 12:57/M
2043 Cassie Lewis-Getman Rochester NY 1035 38 F 158 35-39 35:35 1:05:00 1:05:00 13:00/M
2044 Sarah Smalt Rochester NY 1042 28 F 170 25-29 35:38 1:05:03 1:05:03 13:01/M
2045 Margie Hastings Rochester NY 1236 50 F 88 50-54 35:44 1:05:08 1:05:08 13:02/M
2046 Angelica Woods Buffalo NY 1264 34 F 154 30-34 36:34 1:05:58 1:05:58 13:12/M
2047 Sharon Forbes Ontario NY 308 58 F 37 55-59 36:35 1:06:00 1:06:00 13:12/M
2048 Jeri Dube Pittsford NY 918 53 F 89 50-54 36:35 1:06:00 1:06:00 13:12/M
2049 Joanie Szczupakowski Spencerport NY 1819 53 F 90 50-54 36:35 1:06:00 1:06:00 13:12/M
2050 Hillary Petroske Pittsford NY 1629 40 F 132 40-44 36:37 1:06:01 1:06:01 13:12/M
2051 Mariel Spano Rochester NY 1089 30 F 155 30-34 36:50 1:06:14 1:06:14 13:15/M
2052 Phil Harriman Rochester NY 1329 49 M 131 45-49 41:50 1:06:16 1:06:16 13:15/M
2053 Jamie Pocock Rochester NY 783 29 F 171 25-29 36:51 1:06:16 1:06:16 13:15/M
2054 Lindsay Wegman Hilton NY 786 29 F 172 25-29 36:59 1:06:23 1:06:23 13:17/M
2055 Peter Leonard Rochester NY 1501 31 M 129 30-34 42:01 1:06:26 1:06:26 13:17/M
2056 William Murphy Rochester NY 345 64 M 43 60-64 42:12 1:06:38 1:06:38 13:20/M
2057 Sheryl Norris Fairport NY 1882 53 F 91 50-54 37:31 1:06:56 1:06:56 13:23/M
2058 Jessica Keipper Rochester NY 57 31 F 156 30-34 37:31 1:06:56 1:06:56 13:23/M
2059 Teresa Brache Penfield NY 479 44 F 133 40-44 37:57 1:07:22 1:07:22 13:28/M
2060 Robin Copey Hilton NY 1320 37 F 159 35-39 37:59 1:07:24 1:07:24 13:29/M
2061 William Anilosky Rochester NY 537 52 M 145 50-54 43:01 1:07:26 1:07:26 13:29/M
2062 Julie Zimmerman Lyndonville NY 437 43 F 134 40-44 38:08 1:07:32 1:07:32 13:30/M
2063 Danny Caleb Lyndonville NY 430 54 M 146 50-54 43:07 1:07:33 1:07:33 13:31/M
2064 Margaret Fraysier Fairport NY 1372 56 F 38 55-59 38:17 1:07:42 1:07:42 13:32/M
2065 Brett Locke Leroy NY 67 47 M 132 45-49 43:32 1:07:57 1:07:57 13:35/M
2066 Jill Panepento Le Roy NY 268 37 F 160 35-39 38:33 1:07:58 1:07:58 13:36/M
2067 Jennifer Conti Rochester NY 1616 33 F 157 30-34 39:15 1:08:40 1:08:40 13:44/M
2068 Helen Larkin Rochester NY 138 57 F 39 55-59 39:35 1:09:00 1:09:00 13:48/M
2069 Danielle Evirgen Henrietta NY 957 35 F 161 35-39 39:50 1:09:15 1:09:15 13:51/M
2070 Cynthia Chierichella Farmington NY 1411 44 F 135 40-44 40:04 1:09:29 1:09:29 13:54/M
2071 June Szatko Penfield 761 47 F 109 45-49 40:10 1:09:35 1:09:35 13:55/M
2072 Adriana Schubmehl Rochester NY 834 26 F 173 25-29 40:11 1:09:35 1:09:35 13:55/M
2073 Susie Schneider Pittsford NY 1395 43 F 136 40-44 41:18 1:10:42 1:10:42 14:08/M
2074 Mary Ann Equinozzi Rochester NY 1424 33 F 158 30-34 42:25 1:11:49 1:11:49 14:22/M
2075 Christine Matta Lima NY 1813 36 F 162 35-39 42:57 1:12:21 1:12:21 14:28/M
2076 Maureen Kiernan Rochester NY 925 56 F 40 55-59 43:14 1:12:38 1:12:38 14:32/M
2077 Lukira Carroll Penfield NY 1071 55 F 41 55-59 43:14 1:12:39 1:12:39 14:32/M
2078 Michelle Osgood Rochester NY 179 36 F 163 35-39 46:02 1:15:26 1:15:26 15:05/M
2079 Larissa Oleski Rochester NY 1896 31 F 159 30-34 46:12 1:15:36 1:15:36 15:07/M
2080 Jeff Graf-Komorowski Rochester NY 1534 11 M 19 0-14 51:51 1:16:16 1:16:16 15:15/M
2081 Bill Flanagan Ontario NY 2109 59 M 92 55-59 52:13 1:16:39 1:16:39 15:20/M
2082 Bud Smith Palmyra NY 2120 56 M 93 55-59 52:14 1:16:39 1:16:39 15:20/M
2083 Brittany Kinmond Spencerport NY 1349 21 F 66 20-24 47:17 1:16:42 1:16:42 15:20/M
2084 Brenda Foster Spencerport NY 1344 49 F 110 45-49 47:18 1:16:42 1:16:42 15:20/M
2085 Pauline Kubica Henrietta NY 249 41 F 137 40-44 47:42 1:17:07 1:17:07 15:25/M
2086 John Graf-Komorowski Rochester NY 1533 9 M 20 0-14 54:05 1:18:31 1:18:31 15:42/M
2087 Angie Santiago Rochester NY 1653 23 F 67 20-24 49:11 1:18:36 1:18:36 15:43/M
2088 Kristin Gordon Bergen NY 1375 47 F 111 45-49 50:00 1:19:24 1:19:24 15:53/M
2089 Soophie Tillman Honeoye Falls NY 1159 13 F 13 0-14 50:30 1:19:54 1:19:54 15:59/M
2090 David Tillman Honeoye Falls NY 1158 45 M 133 45-49 55:29 1:19:54 1:19:54 15:59/M
2091 Heather Roth Rochester NY 807 40 F 138 40-44 52:02 1:21:27 1:21:27 16:17/M
2092 Tanya Komorowski Rochester NY 1541 32 F 160 30-34 52:04 1:21:29 1:21:29 16:18/M
2093 Ted Rosen Rochester NY 998 65 M 27 65-69 1:02:03 1:26:28 1:26:28 17:18/M
2094 Christine Clarke Webster NY 224 39 F 164 35-39 1:00:26 1:29:50 1:29:50 17:58/M
2095 Samantha Dake Rochester NY 736 23 F 68 20-24 1:00:27 1:29:52 1:29:52 17:58/M
2096 Kathleen Cannarozzo Penfield NY 222 43 M 136 40-44 1:05:27 1:29:52 1:29:52 17:58/M