Ramon Rocha5K Run/Walk 2013

Overall Finish List

September 14, 2013


Results by PCR-Timing Service

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Henchen Rochester NY 545 20 M 1 Top Fin 17:14 17:14 5:34/M
2 Josh Harter Avon NY 642 38 M 2 Top Fin 17:15 17:15 5:34/M
3 Michael Richenberg Elba NY 598 20 M 3 Top Fin 17:58 17:58 5:48/M
4 Bryan Jones Lima NY 653 31 M 1 30-39 18:05 18:05 5:50/M
5 Corey Mitchell Silver Springs NY 582 34 M 2 30-39 18:22 18:22 5:55/M
6 Guy Pirdy Castile NY 593 55 M 1 Top Fin 19:41 19:41 6:21/M
7 Aaron Ith Brockport NY 607 25 M 1 20-29 19:58 19:58 6:26/M
8 Shannon Wall Geneseo NY 622 30 M 3 30-39 19:59 19:59 6:27/M
9 Jim Werven W Henrietta NY 647 47 M 1 40-49 20:12 20:12 6:31/M
10 Austin Strobel Nunda NY 612 14 M 1 13-19 20:28 20:28 6:36/M
11 Lillian Meaney Pawling NY 578 18 F 1 Top Fin 21:06 21:06 6:48/M
12 Kevin Mejia Geneseo NY 641 21 M 2 20-29 21:10 21:10 6:50/M
13 Jaime Kelly Perry NY 554 30 F 2 Top Fin 21:11 21:11 6:50/M
14 Thomas Coates Nunda NY 520 21 M 3 20-29 21:37 21:37 6:58/M
15 Erica Leicht Rochester NY 564 20 F 3 Top Fin 21:39 21:39 6:59/M
16 Josh Welch Geneseo NY 627 14 M 2 13-19 21:45 21:45 7:01/M
17 Kasey Cole Pavilion NY 521 20 F 1 20-29 21:47 21:47 7:02/M
18 Cody Hamilton Leicester NY 542 24 M 4 20-29 21:55 21:55 7:04/M
19 Jim Mullin Geneseo NY 585 47 M 2 40-49 21:55 21:55 7:04/M
20 Steve Saunders Wayland NY 634 47 M 3 40-49 22:04 22:04 7:07/M
21 Brittany Rauber Dansville NY 596 22 F 2 20-29 22:09 22:09 7:09/M
22 Amy Konopka Rochester NY 559 30 F 1 30-39 22:13 22:13 7:10/M
23 Josh Matthews Geneseo NY 644 11 M 1 0-12 22:21 22:21 7:13/M
24 Jeff Matthews Geneseo NY 645 45 M 4 40-49 22:21 22:21 7:13/M
25 Jennifer Apple Livonia NY 502 41 F 1 Top Fin 22:22 22:22 7:13/M
26 Ginny Sackett Erie PA 648 49 F 1 40-49 22:28 22:28 7:15/M
27 Ken Golde Geneseo NY 659 52 M 1 50-59 22:30 22:30 7:15/M
28 Jeff Thomas Geneseo NY 617 40 M 5 40-49 22:36 22:36 7:17/M
29 Anthony Buchanan Geneseo NY 636 22 M 5 20-29 22:45 22:45 7:20/M
30 Karl Bloom Wayland NY 654 55 M 2 50-59 23:18 23:18 7:31/M
31 Nathan Smith Holland NY 608 20 M 6 20-29 23:21 23:21 7:32/M
32 Cameron Houser Caledonia NY 547 20 M 7 20-29 23:23 23:23 7:33/M
33 Steven Zabko Canandaigua NY 665 23 M 8 20-29 23:33 23:33 7:36/M
34 Michael Bastian Hemlock NY 508 40 M 6 40-49 23:47 23:47 7:40/M
35 Andy Sanderson Mt. Morris NY 660 40 M 7 40-49 23:48 23:48 7:41/M
36 Elena Beideck Geneseo NY 652 18 F 1 13-19 24:09 24:09 7:47/M
37 Brian Baker Attica NY 664 51 M 3 50-59 24:10 24:10 7:48/M
38 Robert Kirch Geneseo NY 638 17 M 3 13-19 24:12 24:12 7:48/M
39 Hayden Strobel Nunda NY 611 11 M 2 0-12 24:21 24:21 7:51/M
40 Kara Rykert Corfu NY 604 20 F 3 20-29 24:21 24:21 7:51/M
41 Steven Lamar Groveland NY 562 32 M 4 30-39 24:26 24:26 7:53/M
42 Maggie Kulzer Lakeville NY 560 29 F 4 20-29 24:29 24:29 7:54/M
43 Deanna Berwanger Silver Springs NY 513 34 F 2 30-39 24:34 24:34 7:55/M
44 Melissa Murrey Arkport NY 586 30 F 3 30-39 24:55 24:55 8:02/M
45 Kristen Balschunat Geneseo NY 505 20 F 5 20-29 25:11 25:11 8:07/M
46 Devon Royce Perry NY 646 10 M 3 0-12 25:18 25:18 8:10/M
47 Stephanie Mehlenbacher Wayland NY 579 30 F 4 30-39 25:21 25:21 8:11/M
48 Bruce Rychwalski Rochester NY 603 64 M 1 60-69 25:28 25:28 8:13/M
49 Mark Romig Hilton NY 599 19 M 4 13-19 25:36 25:36 8:15/M
50 Carly Fowler Tully NY 535 20 F 6 20-29 25:46 25:46 8:19/M
51 Daniel Desano Avon NY 528 19 M 5 13-19 26:02 26:02 8:24/M
52 Nora Gozzo Westford MA 539 20 F 7 20-29 26:02 26:02 8:24/M
53 Heather Biondolillo Perry NY 514 40 F 2 40-49 26:05 26:05 8:25/M
54 Genevieve Martin Geneseo NY 640 21 F 8 20-29 26:11 26:11 8:27/M
55 Roy Wood Dalton NY 630 40 M 8 40-49 26:14 26:14 8:28/M
56 Leah Hodges Piffard NY 643 10 F 1 0-12 26:22 26:22 8:30/M
57 Scott Kelly Perry NY 555 30 M 5 30-39 26:24 26:24 8:31/M
58 Patricia Callahan Geneseo NY 516 21 F 9 20-29 26:29 26:29 8:33/M
59 Cristina Cianciabella East Northport NY 519 21 F 10 20-29 26:32 26:32 8:34/M
60 Gary Urbonas Mt. Morris NY 619 50 M 4 50-59 26:35 26:35 8:35/M
61 Art Ward Caledonia NY 624 54 M 5 50-59 26:39 26:39 8:36/M
62 Mary Kummer Caledonia NY 561 58 F 1 50-59 26:50 26:50 8:39/M
63 Pam Nudd Rochester NY 588 52 F 2 50-59 26:59 26:59 8:42/M
64 Russell Loughry Avon NY 565 46 M 9 40-49 27:28 27:28 8:52/M
65 Richelle Pennington Dix Hills NY 592 20 F 11 20-29 27:28 27:28 8:52/M
66 Irwin Crosby S. Byron NY 524 69 M 2 60-69 27:33 27:33 8:53/M
67 Brad Keatley Avon NY 553 40 M 10 40-49 27:36 27:36 8:54/M
68 Gemini McClain Piffard NY 571 10 F 2 0-12 27:49 27:49 8:58/M
69 Andrea Bailey Geneseo NY 504 40 F 3 40-49 28:00 28:00 9:02/M
70 Alton Derick Avoca NY 527 73 M 1 70-99 28:03 28:03 9:03/M
71 Danica Finocchario-Smith Geneseo NY 533 30 F 5 30-39 28:04 28:04 9:03/M
72 James White Fairport NY 628 40 M 11 40-49 28:06 28:06 9:04/M
73 Joan Sobiesiak Dansville NY 610 60 F 1 60-69 28:13 28:13 9:06/M
74 Mark Hilyard York NY 657 53 M 6 50-59 28:17 28:17 9:07/M
75 Jeff Winters Mt. Morris NY 629 30 M 6 30-39 28:20 28:20 9:08/M
76 Megan Martel Geneseo NY 649 18 F 2 13-19 28:23 28:23 9:09/M
77 Michael Szczesniak Geneseo NY 639 33 M 7 30-39 28:28 28:28 9:11/M
78 Gannon McClain Piffard NY 568 8 M 4 0-12 28:30 28:30 9:12/M
79 Jamie McClain Piffard NY 570 36 F 6 30-39 28:31 28:31 9:12/M
80 Molly Jones Geneseo NY 635 22 F 12 20-29 28:33 28:33 9:13/M
81 David Bender Hornell NY 512 63 M 3 60-69 28:36 28:36 9:14/M
82 Sharon Archambault Moose Lake MN 503 60 F 2 60-69 28:51 28:51 9:18/M
83 Katie Buck Geneseo NY 658 18 F 3 13-19 29:07 29:07 9:24/M
84 Brad McClain Piffard NY 569 36 M 8 30-39 29:20 29:20 9:28/M
85 Julie Johannes Geneseo NY 551 33 F 7 30-39 29:21 29:21 9:28/M
86 Camryn Lieb Geneseo NY 650 18 F 4 13-19 29:22 29:22 9:28/M
87 Tom Holland Lakeville NY 546 58 M 7 50-59 29:45 29:45 9:36/M
88 Brenda MacAuley Mt. Morris NY 566 50 F 3 50-59 29:53 29:53 9:38/M
89 Katie Senft Perry NY 663 23 F 13 20-29 29:54 29:54 9:39/M
90 Kristen Fisher Silver Springs NY 534 33 F 8 30-39 30:00 30:00 9:41/M
91 Jacquelin Janis Rochester NY 549 13 F 5 13-19 30:00 30:00 9:41/M
92 Ray Janis Rochester NY 550 50 M 8 50-59 30:01 30:01 9:41/M
93 Steve Sick Nunda NY 606 49 M 12 40-49 30:03 30:03 9:42/M
94 Mark Biondolillo Perry NY 515 42 M 13 40-49 30:06 30:06 9:43/M
95 Kelly McKenns Perry NY 655 9 F 3 0-12 30:13 30:13 9:45/M
96 Serena Cooke Leicester NY 523 40 F 4 40-49 30:43 30:43 9:55/M
97 Avery Wall Caledonia NY 620 15 M 6 13-19 31:26 31:26 10:08/M
98 Catherine Dubreck Webster NY 530 20 F 14 20-29 31:26 31:26 10:08/M
99 Nanette Chiulli Geneseo NY 518 40 F 5 40-49 31:29 31:29 10:09/M
100 Courtney Yonce Geneseo NY 631 20 F 15 20-29 31:48 31:48 10:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Rivers Thomas Geneseo NY 668 1 M 5 0-12 32:25 32:25 10:27/M
102 Jamie Thomas Geneseo NY 667 36 F 9 30-39 32:25 32:25 10:27/M
103 Murphy Smyth Rochester NY 609 19 F 6 13-19 32:34 32:34 10:30/M
104 Danielle Morsch Dansville NY 584 20 F 16 20-29 33:12 33:12 10:43/M
105 Rebekah Metsinger Perry NY 581 39 F 10 30-39 33:19 33:19 10:45/M
106 Kathryn Halesinger Perry NY 541 36 F 11 30-39 33:20 33:20 10:45/M
107 Debra Connell Hornell NY 522 56 F 4 50-59 33:44 33:44 10:53/M
108 Alyssa Beach Caledonia NY 509 20 F 17 20-29 33:49 33:49 10:55/M
109 Leah Root Avon NY 600 42 F 6 40-49 33:50 33:50 10:55/M
110 Karen Linder Scottsville NY 662 36 F 12 30-39 33:51 33:51 10:55/M
111 Daniel Daly Dansville NY 525 49 M 14 40-49 33:53 33:53 10:56/M
112 Aiden Decker Cohocton NY 666 10 M 6 0-12 33:56 33:56 10:57/M
113 Angela Kline Wayland NY 558 34 F 13 30-39 33:56 33:56 10:57/M
114 Al Smith Rochester NY 637 75 M 2 70-99 34:11 34:11 11:02/M
115 David Metsinger Warsaw NY 580 60 M 4 60-69 34:16 34:16 11:03/M
116 Shelly Jackson Arkport NY 548 46 F 7 40-49 34:23 34:23 11:05/M
117 Brenda Green Mt. Morris NY 540 50 F 5 50-59 34:34 34:34 11:09/M
118 Frances Frood York NY 537 60 F 3 60-69 35:26 35:26 11:26/M
119 Susan Lamar Groveland NY 563 31 F 14 30-39 36:27 36:27 11:45/M
120 Olympia Nicodemi Geneseo NY 587 60 F 4 60-69 36:30 36:30 11:46/M
121 Zachary Morin Caledonia NY 661 14 M 7 13-19 36:38 36:38 11:49/M
122 Donna Hanna Mt. Morris NY 543 60 F 5 60-69 36:38 36:38 11:49/M
123 Judith Zabko Bloomfield NY 632 60 F 6 60-69 36:44 36:44 11:51/M
124 Joseph Carpenter Rochester NY 517 30 M 9 30-39 37:12 37:12 12:00/M
125 Todd Swain Dansville NY 614 50 M 9 50-59 37:37 37:37 12:08/M
126 Lisa Beals Perry NY 510 46 F 8 40-49 37:53 37:53 12:13/M
127 Jean Derick Avoca NY 526 70 F 1 70-99 37:55 37:55 12:14/M
128 Annie Bender Hornell NY 511 58 F 6 50-59 38:26 38:26 12:24/M
129 Melisa Swain Dansville NY 613 40 F 9 40-49 40:18 40:18 13:00/M
130 Bill Gee Avon NY 538 40 M 15 40-49 42:10 42:10 13:36/M
131 Melisa Palmer Piffard NY 590 30 F 15 30-39 43:28 43:28 14:01/M
132 Nathan McDonald Geneseo NY 574 8 M 7 0-12 44:33 44:33 14:22/M
133 Matthew McDonald Geneseo NY 573 39 F 16 30-39 44:34 44:34 14:23/M
134 Sally Fox Geneseo NY 536 66 F 7 60-69 44:56 44:56 14:30/M
135 Virginia Durbin York NY 531 65 F 8 60-69 44:57 44:57 14:30/M
136 Patricia Schofield Perry NY 605 70 F 2 70-99 45:56 45:56 14:49/M
137 Terry Pratt Livonia NY 594 53 F 7 50-59 45:58 45:58 14:50/M
138 Jennifer Warner Perry NY 625 50 F 8 50-59 48:57 48:57 15:47/M
139 Skyler Barrows Mcgraw NY 506 9 M 8 0-12 49:56 49:56 16:06/M
140 Christine Russell Homer NY 602 64 F 9 60-69 50:01 50:01 16:08/M
141 Amy Barrows Mcgraw NY 507 44 F 10 40-49 50:01 50:01 16:08/M
142 Jennifer Weber Cheektowaga NY 626 21 F 18 20-29 51:00 51:00 16:27/M
143 Rushka Kallieharan Conesus NY 656 21 F 19 20-29 51:04 51:04 16:28/M
144 Rick Packer Hornell NY 589 72 M 3 70-99 54:02 54:02 17:26/M
145 Beth Everdyke Mt. Morris NY 532 56 F 9 50-59 55:51 55:51 18:01/M
146 Sherrie Reilly Dansville NY 597 58 F 10 50-59 55:51 55:51 18:01/M